Luas Tanah
Tanah 1600 M2 SHM Ngaglik, Sleman Dekat Kampus Uii
18
IDR 5,6 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Tanah 1600 M2 SHM Ngaglik, Sleman Dekat Kampus Uii

Ngaglik, Sleman

Tanah Eksotik Luas Bonus Bangunan Cocok Untuk Cafe / Kantor Di Candiwinangun Ngaglik Sleman Yogyakarta Tanah dijual di Jogja , tanah luas dengan ...

LT 1600 m²

Pangestu

Updated 1 month ago by

Pangestu

Jogja Realty
Yogyakarta Land 2 Minutes From Marina Villa East Rejodani Jl Palagan
5
IDR 279 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

North Market Rejodani Yard Land, Residential & Settlement Environment, cool fresh air in a Nationalist & Islamic atmosphere Specifications: Area S...

LT 90 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 1 month ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

For Sale: SHM Land on Jl Pandowoharjo, Sleman Area, Palagan
5
IDR 393 Million Total
IDR 3,85 Million /sqm

For Sale: SHM Land on Jl Pandowoharjo, Sleman Area, Palagan

Sleman, Sleman

SHMP Land by the Roadside in Pandowoharjo Selling Points: - 5 minutes to SMAN 1 Ngaglik - 5 minutes to Sleman City Hall - 5 minutes to Suciati Mos...

LT 102 m²

Nisa

Updated 1 month ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Land 4 Minutes to UII Campus, Ready for Notary Deed of Sale and Land Certificate.
5
IDR 2,08 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Yogyakarta Land Suitable for Boarding House on Jalan Kaliurang Km 13. Nationalist Environment, Boarding House and Residential Area, Car Accessible ...

LT 633 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 1 month ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land Ready for AJB in Jogja Area, 3 Minutes from Magelang Street to Denggung Field.
5
IDR 389 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Ready to Build in the Sleman Regency Area, Magelang-Yogyakarta Road. Specifications: - Area: 114m2 - 121m2 - Build...

LT 120 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 1 month ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Area, Jl. Kaliurang, SHM Ready, Ready for Name Transfer
5
IDR 791 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Nationalist neighborhood, Immigrant-friendly and Car road access to the location. Specifications: Ready to Build & Title Transfer Can use KPT...

LT 226 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 1 month ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Premium Special Land in Condongcatur Depok Sleman
3
IDR 2,2 Million Total
IDR 5,85 Thousand /sqm

Premium Special Land in Condongcatur Depok Sleman

Depok, Sleman

LAND FOR SALE Location: Condongcatur Excellent and elite neighborhood Land area: 376 m² Front width: 11 m SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) for...

LT 376 m²

Muhammad  Zidnuri

Updated 16 days ago by

Muhammad Zidnuri

Independent

Land Suitable for Building Boarding Houses Around UII Campus, Jalan Kaliurang
4
IDR 717 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

*For Sale: Vacant Land Near UII Campus, Jalan Kaliurang km14* Price Rp. 2.2 million/m². Specifications: * Land area 326m². * Front width 19m. ...

LT 326 m²

Surya Harmony

Updated 1 month ago by

Surya Harmony

Independent

Premium Land on Jalan Kaliurang KM 7, Strategic Location near UGM Campus
10
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,87 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Vacant Land in Condongcatur (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 189 sqm Front Width: 9x21 m Legality: SHM P (Certificate of Ownership) Acce...

LT 189 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 16 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
For Sale Strategic Land with SHM in Pandanaran, Sleman.
5
IDR 545 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land with SHM in Pandanaran, Sleman.

Ngaglik, Sleman

Access to Pandanaran Location: - 5 Minutes to Rejodani Market - 5 Minutes to Kaliurang Road - 5 Minutes to Palagan Road - 5 Minutes to UII - 6 Minu...

LT 181 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 16 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale, SHM Land, Mangku, Pandowoharjo Street, Sleman.
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

For Sale, SHM Land, Mangku, Pandowoharjo Street, Sleman.

Sleman, Sleman

Selling Points: 5 Minutes to SMAN 1 Ngaglik 5 Minutes to Sleman City Hall 5 Minutes to Masjid Suciati 5 Minutes to Sleman Regional Government Offic...

LT 100 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 16 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Hook Land on Jalan Kaliurang KM 7 North of Condongcatur Terminal
7
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,66 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Strategic Land Plot North of Condongcatur Terminal, East of PLN Banteng (01T) Specifications: Land Area 180 m2 Front Width 13x13.8 (Hoo...

LT 180 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 16 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Rice Fields Suitable for Villa Construction in North Sleman Area
6
IDR 834 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Imagine building an exclusive villa or private resort with a magnificent 16-meter-wide facade directly facing the lush scenery of Merapi, a luxury ...

LT 417 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 1 month ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
SHM Land in Kaliurang Suitable for Private Villa Residence
5
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Kaliurang Suitable for Private Villa Residence

Kaliurang, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access: - 5 Minutes to UII - 6 Minutes to Jl. P...

LT 201 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Tlogoadi Sleman Ready to Build, Premium Location Near Grand Tlogoadi
4
IDR 3,59 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Best investment opportunity in the developing area of North Sleman! For sale, a 1,438 square meter land located in Tlogoadi, Mlati, Sleman. This pr...

LT 1438 m²

Joko Jati

Updated 1 day ago by

Joko Jati

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land One Step Jalan Raya Kaliurang Timur Km 9 Ready to Build
6
IDR 535 Million Total
IDR 4,73 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

This land is located in the strategic area of Jalan Kaliurang KM 9, close to various facilities such as campuses, modern housing, cafes, and culina...

LT 113 m²

Monica

Updated 16 days ago by

Monica

Tanahmas Property
Ready AJB 80M East Kaliurang Street Km 9 Jogja
7
IDR 510 Million Total
IDR 4,95 Million /sqm

Ready AJB 80M East Kaliurang Street Km 9 Jogja

Ngaglik, Sleman

Pin Maps: ******** This land is located in the strategic area of Jalan Kaliurang KM 9, close to various facilities such as campuses, modern housin...

LT 103 m²

Monica

Updated 16 days ago by

Monica

Tanahmas Property
For Sale at a Loss: Prime Location Land on Jl Kaliurang, Pakem, Sleman
9
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Only 500m from the entrance ticket gate to the Kaliurang tourist area. A continuously developing commercial & tourist area. Price is far below mark...

LT 500 m²

SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA

Updated 16 days ago by

SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
416 M2 Land at Kentungan and Jakal Intersection Suitable for Business
9
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 22,8 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

The land is in a strategic location, close to UGM campus and near the Kentungan intersection, making it ideal for building a commercial space. J...

LT 416 m²

Fery Kurniawan

Updated 16 days ago by

Fery Kurniawan

Century21 Jogja Empire
Super Cheap Land in Pakem, Kaliurang Road Km 17
3
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Super Cheap Land in Pakem, Kaliurang Road Km 17

Pakem, Sleman

FOR SALE: RESIDENTIAL LAND LOCATION: PAKEM, KALIURANG ROAD KM 17 SLEMAN, YOGYAKARTA SPECIFICATIONS Land area: 500 m² Front width: 18 m...

LT 500 m²

Uut benka

Updated 2 months ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Menampilkan 1.281-1.300 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok