Luas Tanah
SHM Land 8 Meters Wide, 5 Minutes to Obelix Village
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land 8 Meters Wide, 5 Minutes to Obelix Village

Sleman, Sleman

Mangku Land, Main Road, Pandowoharjo, Sleman Specifications: Land Area 100 m2 Front Width 8 m Paving Stone Road Row 5 m SHM Certificate for Yard ...

LT 100 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 17 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Jogja Near Jl. Pandanaran
5
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 20,8 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land in Jogja Near Jl. Pandanaran

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications - Land Area: Starting from 168 - 201 m2 - Front Width: 7.2 meters - Wide Road - SHM Pekarangan (Certificate of Land Ownership) Near...

LT 168 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 3 months ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Jogja City Lot, 7 Minutes to JEC, Berbah. SHM Land Ready for AJB.
6
IDR 396 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land plot near the center of Jogja city Easy access to the city Specifications: - Certificate of Ownership for Yard Land (SHM Pekarangan) - Area a...

LT 113 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 17 days ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Affordable Land in Sleman Near UII Kaliurang Campus, SHM P Unit
5
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 21,3 Thousand /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land Plot 700 Meters South of UII, Ideal for Exclusive Boarding House/Premium Home. Jl. Pandanaran-Uii, Candi Winangun, Sardonoharjo, Kec. Ngaglik,...

LT 230 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 3 months ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Land for Sale on North Kaliurang Road near UGM Campus
5
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 13,2 Thousand /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

*For Sale: Strategic Land Area on Jalan Kaliurang Km7 West of Kolombo Market North of UGM Campus* Price Rp.5.3 million/m² Negotiable. Specificat...

LT 401 m²

Surya Harmony

Updated 3 months ago by

Surya Harmony

Independent

For Sale Large Land Low Price Sardonoharjo Ngaglik Sleman
5
IDR 3,58 Billion Total
IDR 6,69 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Large Land Low Price Sardonoharjo Ngaglik Sleman

Ngaglik, Sleman

Spacious Land Suitable for Residential Plots in Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman Land Area = 732 m² Front Width = 15 m Legality: SHM Pekarangan (In...

LT 732 m²

Vadila Property Jogja

Updated 3 months ago by

Vadila Property Jogja

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Strategic Land Near Sleman Regency Government Ready for Deed of Sale
5
IDR 429 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Cool Land in Sleman Government Area, Ideal for Homes Ready with AJB Location Access: - 2 Minutes to Pangukan Tridadi Gas Station - 5 Minutes to Sl...

LT 119 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 17 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale, Suitable for Residence Jl Kaliurang Km 9.5
7
IDR 1,74 Billion Total
IDR 9,15 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale, Suitable for Residence Jl Kaliurang Km 9.5

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land Suitable for Residence Jalan Kaliurang KM 9.5 Gentan Sinduharjo Ngaglik Sleman This Has Area: 437m2 Price: 4 million/m2 negotiable Front width...

LT 437 m²

Vadila Property Jogja

Updated 3 months ago by

Vadila Property Jogja

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Strategic Land South of Ambarukmo Plaza
5
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 4,67 Million /sqm

Strategic Land South of Ambarukmo Plaza

Caturtunggal, Sleman

Strategic Land South of Ambarukmo Plaza Picturesque environment with views of Mount Merapi, beautiful rice fields, comfortable for living. Location...

LT 214 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Near Gembira Loka Zoo
5
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 4,67 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Gembira Loka Zoo

Caturtunggal, Sleman

Strategic Land South of Ambarukmo Plaza Beautiful environment with views of Merapi, picturesque rice fields, comfortable for living. Location near ...

LT 214 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Purwomartani Kalasan 50 Meters from Main Road
5
IDR 201 Million Total
IDR 16 Thousand /sqm

Purwomartani , Sleman

Specifications - Land area 97m2 - 165m2 - Front width 7 meters - 12 meters - Road width 5 meters - Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) for yard - View ...

LT 112 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 3 months ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Jl. Kaliurang Km. 12; Mangku Aspal
6
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 12,1 Thousand /sqm

Jl. Kaliurang Km. 12; Mangku Aspal

Mlati, Sleman

Land on Kaliurang Road Km 12, Jogja Location Information: - 80 meters to Besi-Jakang Road - 150 meters to Klidon Field - 500 meters to Kaliurang R...

LT 287 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 3 months ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
For Sale: Super Strategic Plot of Land in Samirono - Opposite Uny | 5 Minutes to UGM
1
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For sale: a highly strategic residential land in the Samirono area, a prime campus property location as it is situated opposite UNY and only about ...

LT 1070 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 17 days ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Near JEC Jogja - Strategic Plot, Easy Access to the City Center.
3
IDR 384 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Berbah, Sleman

Comfortable Residential Plots Near the City in Block O Jogja – Strategic Location, Easy Access to the City Center and Campuses! Looking for comfo...

LT 120 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Land Near UII Kaliurang Road
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 288 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land Near UII Kaliurang Road

Pakem, Sleman

THIS MONTH'S PROMO ALL FEES WAIVED RICE FIELD VIEW LAND 4KM FROM UII CAMPUS AROUND 300 MILLION, INTERESTED? SPECIFICATIONS: ☑️ Land area 121...

LT 1213 m²

V Property

Updated 17 days ago by

V Property

Independent

The land has a perimeter foundation, suitable for housing near UGM.
2
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 2,75 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Number : MR/061794 Property : Land Location : Jln Kaliurang Km 7 North Jogja Land Area : 200...

LT 2000 m²

Nanang Ibrahim

Updated 3 months ago by

Nanang Ibrahim

Independent

Near Tengkleng Gajah Premium Plot Strategic Location
8
IDR 540 Million Total
IDR 46,2 Thousand /sqm

Near Tengkleng Gajah Premium Plot Strategic Location

Sleman, Sleman

This land is located in the strategic area of Jalan Kaliurang KM 9, close to various facilities such as campuses, modern housing, cafes, and culina...

LT 108 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 3 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Strategic SHM Land Near Sleman City Hall
5
IDR 5,13 Billion Total
IDR 3,94 Thousand /sqm

Strategic SHM Land Near Sleman City Hall

Sleman, Sleman

Prime SHM Land Near Sleman City Hall Location: Tridadi Sleman Unit: Tridadi Land (HGAGL) For sale: a spacious yard land in Tridadi Sleman. This la...

LT 1142 m²

Yuke Wastu

Updated 3 months ago by

Yuke Wastu

Wastu Property
Large Plot of Land in Tridadi Sleman Near Sch
5
IDR 5,13 Billion Total
IDR 3,94 Thousand /sqm

Large Plot of Land in Tridadi Sleman Near Sch

Sleman, Sleman

Spacious Yard Land in Tridadi Sleman Near SCH Location: Tridadi Sleman Unit: Tridadi Land (HGAGL) For sale: a spacious yard land in Tridadi Sleman...

LT 1142 m²

Yuke

Updated 3 months ago by

Yuke

Wastu Property
Land for Villa, House, Boarding House, Jl. Kaliurang, Ngaglik - Sleman
6
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 3,55 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land area of 211 m² Located in Upper Ngaglik Close to UII campus Suitable for building a house, villa, boarding house If you want more informati...

LT 211 m²

NANA SANJAYA

Updated 17 days ago by

NANA SANJAYA

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Menampilkan 1.401-1.420 properti