Luas Tanah
Land on the Side of Pandowoharjo Main Road, Very Spacious Road Access
6
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Owning land located right on the edge of a main road at an affordable price is not something many people can achieve. Now, that opportunity comes t...

LT 110 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 13 days ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
4 Minutes From Pasar Gentan, This Land Can Be Installed Without Interest!
7
IDR 357 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Enjoying the sunset in Ngaglik brings the calm, distinctive atmosphere of Sleman, with a cool breeze from the slopes of Mount Merapi. Here, you'll ...

LT 102 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 13 days ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Land in Jogja, 5 Minutes from UII Campus Kaliurang Km14, Freehold Title
5
IDR 379 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Yogyakarta, Sleman, East Area of Jl Kaliurang Km 14 Specifications Front Width Starting from 7 meters Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) for ...

LT 138 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 17 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land for Sale in Jogja Near UGM Campus
1
IDR 30,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jogja Near UGM Campus

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Sale Land on Jl Kaliurang, strategic location SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Land Area 4678m², Frontage 27m 5 minutes to UGM Campus

LT 4674 m²

Ir Susanto

Updated 13 days ago by

Ir Susanto

ERA iREA
Land in Jogja Sleman 4 Minutes from Gentan Market, Freehold Title, Suitable for Residency
5
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Jogja PREMIUM Land Plots only at Kaliurang Km 10 Ngaglik Sleman Yogyakarta East of Gentan Market, overlooking rice fields Specifications 2 p...

LT 110 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 17 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Pakem Asri View Merapi Land, Near Cendana Villas
4
IDR 224 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Pakem Asri View Merapi Land, Near Cendana Villas

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Land for Sale, Affordable Land in the Villa Kaliurang Area Specifications: - Single gate system - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yar...

LT 118 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 12 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land in Jogja, Kaliurang Km9, Mangku, Asphalt Road, View of Rice Fields
5
IDR 2,14 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Yogyakarta 300 Meters from Jalan Kaliurang Km 9, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta Area 580 m2 Front Width 14.5 m Legality: Freehold Land Certi...

LT 580 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 17 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Jogjakarta Kaliurang Land, Freehold Title, South of UII Campus, Suitable for Boarding House
5
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Jogja, Kaliurang, Yogyakarta, Candiwinangun, Sleman, Near UII Campus, Sleman, Yogyakarta, Kaliurang Land Area 645 m2 Front Width 24 meters...

LT 645 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 17 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Smart Investment Opportunity in Ngaglik, Land Near UII Campus
7
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Are you someone who is smart at spotting opportunities? If so, you surely know that property values in Ngaglik are continuously soaring, especially...

LT 110 m²

Rian

Updated 17 days ago by

Rian

GHAMA PROPERTY
Own a Future Asset in Ngaglik, Property Values Keep Rising!
7
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Own a Future Asset in Ngaglik, Property Values Keep Rising!

Ngemplak, Sleman

Are you someone who's smart at spotting opportunities? If so, you must know that property values in Ngaglik are skyrocketing, especially because it...

LT 110 m²

Ardi

Updated 17 days ago by

Ardi

GHAMA PROPERTY
Tanah Pakem 1 Jutaan Near Kopi Klotok Kaliurang
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Tanah Pakem 1 Jutaan Near Kopi Klotok Kaliurang

Pakem, Sleman

Land in the Pakem area for 1 million range, serene and comfortable atmosphere. Land in Jogja, Sleman Land Size: 120m² - 168m² Width: 9m - 14m S...

LT 120 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 17 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready to Build West Jalan Kaliurang KM 12.5
5
IDR 703 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build West Jalan Kaliurang KM 12.5

Kaliurang, Sleman

Strategic Land for Prospective Investment on Kaliurang Road Specifications: - Location: Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman - Land Area: 201 m2 - Front ...

LT 201 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 13 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Mlati Land 5 Minutes to Sleman Market Ready for AJB
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,55 Million /sqm

Mlati Land 5 Minutes to Sleman Market Ready for AJB

Mlati, Sleman

Land ready for AJB and ready to build in Tridadi, Sleman. An attractive area in Sleman, Yogyakarta, close to activity centers and public facilities...

LT 118 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 13 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Land in Yogyakarta, Only 10 Minutes to UGM & Pakuwon Mall
7
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Strategic Land Located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campuses Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connector Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and ...

LT 117 m²

Anisa

Updated 17 days ago by

Anisa

Independent

Cheap Land in Pakem, Kaliurang Tourist Area, Near Suraloka Zoo
8
IDR 1,59 Billion Total
IDR 745 Thousand /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Cheap Land in Pakem, Kaliurang Tourist Area Near Suraloka Zoo (NV) Specifications : Land Area 2,132 m2 Front Width 30 x 71 m Facing East 2 Certif...

LT 2132 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 17 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Yogyakarta Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase, 10 Minutes to UGM Sleman Hospital
6
IDR 447 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Yogyakarta Sleman Land with Certificate Ready, Prepared for AJB and Name Transfer Location: Sumberadi, Mlati, Sleman, Special Region of Yogyakarta...

LT 121 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 13 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Translation: "Strategic Cheap Pakem Land in the 2 Million Range Near Kopi Klotok [a coffee plantation], Kaliurang [a tourist area]."
9
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Cheap Pakem Land, Starting at 2 Million, Near Kopi Klotok Kaliurang (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 7,000 m2 Front Width: 45 x 155 m Fa...

LT 7000 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 17 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Strategic Premium Land at Gadjah Mada University Campus Area on Jalan Kaliurang KM 4.5
6
IDR 17,3 Billion Total
IDR 25,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Premium Land near UGM Campus Strategic Location on Jalan Kaliurang Km 4.5 (NV) Specifications: Land Size: 667 m2 Corner Position (2 Frontages) Le...

LT 667 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 17 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Small Land Parcel in the East of UII Campus, Kaliurang Street KM 14
7
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Small Land Plot East of UII Campus, Jalan Kaliurang Km 14 (06Y) Specifications: Land Area: 116 m² Front Width: 10 m Road Access: Car p...

LT 116 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 17 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Jogja Land SHM Pandanaran Jalan Kaliurang KM 12
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Jogja Land SHM Pandanaran Jalan Kaliurang KM 12

Ngaglik, Sleman

Opportunity to own a ready-to-build plot in the Pandanaran area, Sleman Regency. Quiet environment, easy access, suitable for both residential and ...

LT 201 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 13 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 1.621-1.640 properti