Luas Tanah
SPACIOUS LAND WITH CERTIFICATE, STRATEGIC YARD, CLOSE TO SLEMAN REGENCY GOVERNMENT
7
IDR 5,14 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) Land for Sale at a Low Price, Easy Access and Highly Strategic Location in Sleman City near Sleman Regency Offi...

LT 1142 m²

HAGI WASTU

Updated 1 day ago by

HAGI WASTU

Wastu Property
Pogung Lor Land SHM 200 M2 Strategic Area Near UGM Campus
6
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Pogung Lor Land SHM 200 M2 Strategic Area Near UGM Campus

Sleman, Sleman

Pogung Lor Land SHM 200 m2 Strategic Area Near UGM Campus (14P) Specifications: Land Area 200 m2 Front Width 8.9 x 22.4 m Legality SHM P 6-meter ...

LT 200 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 1 month ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
SHM Land Palagan Roadside Pandowoharjo
5
IDR 389 Million Total
IDR 3,56 Million /sqm

SHM Land Palagan Roadside Pandowoharjo

Turi, Sleman

SHM Land Palagan, Roadside Pandowoharjo - Front Width: 8 Meters Selling Points: - 5 Minutes to SMAN 1 Ngaglik - 5 Minutes to Sleman City Hall - 5...

LT 109 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 1 month ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready to Build South of UII Kaliurang Campus
6
IDR 670 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build South of UII Kaliurang Campus

Sleman, Sleman

If you save, you are valuing the future; Land is an inflation-resistant investment. Specifications: - Ideal land area: 188 m² - Front width: 7 me...

LT 181 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
7 Minutes to Jombor Terminal Jogja, SHM Ready
6
IDR 451 Million Total
IDR 3,95 Million /sqm

7 Minutes to Jombor Terminal Jogja, SHM Ready

Sleman, Sleman

If you save, you value the future; land is an inflation-resistant investment. Specifications: - Land area 114 m2 - Front width 7.5 meters - Legali...

LT 114 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Negotiable Land in Boarding House Area Near UII, Kaliurang Road
7
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale - Negotiable Land in Boarding House Area Near UII, Jalan Kaliurang (NV) Specifications: Land Area: 425 m² Hook (West & North) Legality:...

LT 425 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 1 month ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Kaliurang Villa Land, 6 Minutes to Kopi Klotok Jogja
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Kaliurang Villa Land, 6 Minutes to Kopi Klotok Jogja

Sleman, Sleman

"Choose the best land to build a villa, near UII Campus, tourist area, building commercial residences is very OK, and the price is still very low, ...

LT 118 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Pandanaran Land Ngaglik Behind UII Campus Kaliurang
5
IDR 663 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Pandanaran Land Ngaglik Behind UII Campus Kaliurang

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area 168-201 m² - Ideal front width ± 7-8 meters - Proportional land shape, easy for house design Nearest location access...

LT 201 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 1 month ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land, North of Suciati Gito Gati Mosque
6
IDR 375 Million Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Strategic Land, North of Suciati Gito Gati Mosque

Sleman, Sleman

Scenic Environment Ideal for Comfortable Living with Easy Access on Jl Palagan, Near Monnjali, Kaliurang Specifications: - Land Area 100m2 - 155 m...

LT 100 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale SHM Land on Kaliurang Road, Area 400 M2, Near UII Campus.
6
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Freehold Land on Kaliurang Road, 400 m2, Near UII Campus (NV) Specifications: Land Area 400 m² Front Width 15 x 26.6 m Legal Status: F...

LT 400 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 1 month ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Hook! West Market Pakem Land with Freehold Title
6
IDR 348 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Hook! West Market Pakem Land with Freehold Title

Sleman, Sleman

"Start saving on land now, it's certain that land value will become increasingly high and valuable" Specifications: - Land area 145 m2 - Front wid...

LT 145 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land Jogja Shmp, Near Maguwoharjo Stadium Sleman
5
IDR 335 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Jogja Shmp, Near Maguwoharjo Stadium Sleman

Purwomartani , Sleman

Land Area in Selomartani Kalasan, SHM for Residence and Investment Specifications: - Land Area 97-165m² - Front Width 7m - Road Row 5m - Legality...

LT 134 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 1 month ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Palagan Near Resto Jejamuran Sleman
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,02 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Palagan Near Resto Jejamuran Sleman

Sleman, Sleman

Land Plot at Palagan View with Rice Fields & Mountain View Contact Anggi ******** Specifications: - Location: Pandowoharjo, Sleman - Area: 139 m...

LT 139 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 month ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Kaliurang, Cool Natural Ambiance and Clear Water Flow
5
IDR 768 Million Total
IDR 3,85 Million /sqm

Kaliurang, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access: - 5 Minutes to UII - 5 Minutes to Rejod...

LT 199 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Sardonoharjo Sleman, 1 Minute to Obelix Village
6
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Sardonoharjo Sleman, 1 Minute to Obelix Village

Kaliurang, Sleman

Affordable SHM Land West Palagan St KM 10 Mangku Main Road Specifications: Land Area: 100 m Front Width: 8 m 5m Paving Road Row Location Access: ...

LT 100 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Large Land, Affordable Price in Merapi View Housing, Jalan Kaliurang
6
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Merapi View Land Promotional Price Strategic Kaliurang Road (NV) Specifications: Land Area 800 m2 Front Width 11.44 m Car Access Road Junction H...

LT 800 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 1 month ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Yogyakarta Land Near Panadanaran Islamic Boarding School, Jl Kaliurang
6
IDR 633 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Land located between Kaliurang Street and Palagan Street. Suitable for Boarding House or Residence. Affordable Land in Jogja Sleman Loca...

LT 181 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 1 month ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale 500 Square Meters in Merapi View Housing, Jakal KM 9
6
IDR 4,3 Billion Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Premium Land in Merapi View Housing, Strategic UII Location, Jalan Kaliurang (15O) Specifications: Land Area: 516 m2 Front Width: 19.8 m Access: ...

LT 516 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 1 month ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Yogyakarta Ngaglik Land SHM Ready to Build 3 Minutes to UII Campus
6
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,26 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land Installment Available in Pandanaran Area, Near Kaliurang-Palagan Road, Yogyakarta Price IDR 3.9 Million/m² Certificate of Ownership for Yard...

LT 180 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 1 month ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Super Cheap Land Near Suciati Gito Gati Mosque
4
IDR 2,85 Billion Total
IDR 2,74 Million /sqm

Super Cheap Land Near Suciati Gito Gati Mosque

Ngaglik, Sleman

*QUICK SALE PRICE DROP FROM ~3.85 MILLION/M2 TO 2.85 MILLION/M2* Land Location on Jalan Griya Taman Asri Utara Masjid Suciati, Sleman Yogyakarta ...

LT 1039 m²

Uut benka

Updated 1 month ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Menampilkan 1.661-1.680 properti