Luas Tanah
Rumah Cluster Tengah Kota di Gilingan Banjarsari Solo
9
IDR 1,4 Billion

Rumah Cluster Tengah Kota di Gilingan Banjarsari Solo

Banjarsari, Solo

Rumah cluster 2lamtai di Gilingan Banjarsari Solo, 2menit ke stasiun Balapan, 2 menit ke terminal Tirtonadi, luas tanah 116, luas bangunan 180, leb...

LT 116 m²LB 180 m²

Lia Imelda

Updated 7 days ago by

Lia Imelda

ERA iREA

Select Property Price Range

Apartment for Sale at Solo Paragon, Type 3 BR
16
IDR 1,5 Billion

Apartment for Sale at Solo Paragon, Type 3 BR

Banjarsari, Solo

Solo Paragon

Apartment in Solo Paragon Mall With details as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate: Strata Title - Furniture Condition: Fu...

32LB 75 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 28 days ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
Luxury Homes at Affordable Prices in Adisumarmo Regency, Colomadu
19
 -2%
IDR 849 MillionIDR 863 MillionSAVE ± IDR 14 Millions

Banjarsari, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high investment returns near Adisumarmo Airport, in Colomadu, Solo. This home offers a...

321LT 83 m²LB 150 m²

PT. Wahyu Abadi Permai

Updated 2 days ago by

PT. Wahyu Abadi Permai

Independent

Strategic Area House Near Nusukan Market
13
IDR 1,8 Billion

Strategic Area House Near Nusukan Market

Banjarsari, Solo

House in Nusukan, Banjarsari. Discover this comfortable 1-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the ...

3 + 131 + 2LT 173 m²LB 220 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 28 days ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
A nice, ready-to-move-in house for sale in Sumber, Solo.
5
House
Ready To Move
IDR 4,5 Billion

A nice, ready-to-move-in house for sale in Sumber, Solo.

Banjarsari, Solo

Beautiful Ready-to-Occupy House for Sale in Sumber, Solo Land area : 389 m2 Building area : 215 m2

54LT 389 m²LB 215 m²

Dewi Purnomosari (Ling-Ling)

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi Purnomosari (Ling-Ling)

PROMEX Solo kota
New Comfortable House with Spacious Land in Mojosongo Solo
14
House
Near Schools
IDR 2,9 Billion

New Comfortable House with Spacious Land in Mojosongo Solo

Banjarsari, Solo

House + land for sale in Mojosongo 50m from Jl. Jaya Wijaya 5 minutes from the ring road FOR SALE HOUSE Land Area: 470 m² Front width 14 Buildin...

332LT 470 m²LB 230 m²

Silvia Ika (*buyer bebas fee)

Updated 2 days ago by

Silvia Ika (*buyer bebas fee)

Xavier Marks Solo
House for Sale in Solo Kadipiro Banjarsari Near Taman Jaya Wijaya
21
IDR 5,9 Billion

Banjarsari, Solo

House for Sale in Solo City Main Property Specifications: - Bedrooms: 4 - Bathrooms: 4 - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership - Electrical...

445LT 525 m²LB 450 m²

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

Updated 10 days ago by

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
Rumah Mewah Dijual Solo di Sumber Banjarsari Surakarta
14
House
IDR 7 Billion

Rumah Mewah Dijual Solo di Sumber Banjarsari Surakarta

Banjarsari, Solo

Rumah dijual solo tetangga Pak jokowi Di Sumber Banjarsari Surakarta, luas tanah 295, bangunan 2lantai, 5kamar, 5kamar mandi, 2dapur, garasi...

5 + 15 + 11 + 1LT 295 m²LB 400 m²

Lia Imelda

Updated 10 days ago by

Lia Imelda

ERA iREA
Modern Luxury 2-Storey House Near Paragon Mall Mangkubumen Solo
19
1
IDR 2,2 Billion

Banjarsari, Solo

Code MA: ER/005764 Listing Type: For Sale Property Type: Modern Luxury House in Central Solo City, Near Solo Paragon Mall Location: Mangkubumen, Ba...

4 + 14 + 11 + 1LT 110 m²LB 185 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 11 days ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
House for Sale in Solo. Sumber Banjarsari, Surakarta.
8
IDR 2 Billion

House for Sale in Solo. Sumber Banjarsari, Surakarta.

Banjarsari, Solo

House for Sale in Solo, Sumber Banjarsari, Surakarta. Land area 234 sqm, 2 floors, 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, kitchen, 2 garages, 1 carport, northeas...

542 + 1LT 234 m²LB 350 m²

Eni  Pujiastuti ERA iREA Solo

Updated 3 hours ago by

Eni Pujiastuti ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
House for Sale in Solo with Swimming Pool
8
IDR 5,7 Billion

House for Sale in Solo with Swimming Pool

Banjarsari, Solo

House for sale in Sumber, Banjarsari, Surakarta, land area 351, building area 280, width 19.5m, 2 carports, 2 garages, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, swi...

4 + 12 + 12 + 2LT 351 m²LB 280 m²

Eni  Pujiastuti ERA iREA Solo

Updated 6 hours ago by

Eni Pujiastuti ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
Affordable Solo House Near Luwes Nusukan
9
IDR 1,9 Billion

Affordable Solo House Near Luwes Nusukan

Banjarsari, Solo

Single-story house in Banjarsari, Solo. Categories are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 4 - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership - E...

3 + 14 + 13LT 350 m²LB 250 m²

Selvi Liem

Updated 7 hours ago by

Selvi Liem

ERA iREA
House for Sale in Solo Near Gilingan Terminal
9
IDR 1,8 Billion

House for Sale in Solo Near Gilingan Terminal

Banjarsari, Solo

Single-story House in Banjarsari, Solo. A house for sale in a quiet area with an urban view. This modern minimalist one-story property is located ...

33 + 11 + 2LT 173 m²LB 220 m²

Selvi Liem

Updated 9 hours ago by

Selvi Liem

ERA iREA
Affordable House in Solo Near Manahan Stadium
7
IDR 1,5 Billion

Affordable House in Solo Near Manahan Stadium

Banjarsari, Solo

A minimalist-style house in Banjarsari. Discover this charming single-story house for sale, featuring urban views that enhance the aesthetic value...

323LT 206 m²LB 150 m²

Selvi Liem

Updated 9 hours ago by

Selvi Liem

ERA iREA
Solo Apartment for Sale near Solo Paragon Mall
17
IDR 1,5 Billion

Solo Apartment for Sale near Solo Paragon Mall

Banjarsari, Solo

Solo Paragon

Apartment for Sale in Solo. For sale in a quiet area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate: Strata ...

32LB 75 m²

Selvi Liem

Updated 9 hours ago by

Selvi Liem

ERA iREA
Solo House Near Luwes Gentan
13
IDR 1 Billion

Solo House Near Luwes Gentan

Banjarsari, Solo

For sale house in a quiet area with city views. This modern-style 1-storey property is located in an easily accessible neighborhood. The categorie...

3 + 13 + 11LT 150 m²LB 120 m²

Selvi Liem

Updated 9 hours ago by

Selvi Liem

ERA iREA
House for Sale in Solo Near Dr. Oen Hospital Solo
32
IDR 5,9 Billion

House for Sale in Solo Near Dr. Oen Hospital Solo

Banjarsari, Solo

Keyword: One-story house for sale in Banjarsari, Solo. A one-story house for sale in a comfortable area with a city view. This modern-style single...

445LT 525 m²LB 450 m²

Selvi Liem

Updated 9 hours ago by

Selvi Liem

ERA iREA
For Sale House in Solo Near USB Campus
14
 -5%
IDR 900 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

For Sale House in Solo Near USB Campus

Banjarsari, Solo

Single-story house in Banjarsari, Solo. For sale, a house in a serene area with urban views. This 1-story property features a modern minimalist st...

531 + 1LT 395 m²LB 200 m²

Selvi Liem

Updated 9 hours ago by

Selvi Liem

ERA iREA
For Sale House in Solo City Near UTP Campus
8
IDR 1,9 Billion

For Sale House in Solo City Near UTP Campus

Banjarsari, Solo

Solo City House Near UTP Campus - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 3 - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate - Electrical Power: 7700 watt - Bu...

33LT 350 m²LB 182 m²

Selvi Liem

Updated 9 hours ago by

Selvi Liem

ERA iREA
House for Sale in Solo Near Balai Kambang Park
6
IDR 2,1 Billion

House for Sale in Solo Near Balai Kambang Park

Banjarsari, Solo

Two-story house in Banjarsari, Solo. Categories are as follows: - Bedrooms: 4 - Bathrooms: 4 - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership - Elec...

441LT 206 m²LB 277 m²

Selvi Liem

Updated 9 hours ago by

Selvi Liem

ERA iREA
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

All-residential for Sale in Banjarsari based on