Luas Tanah
Cheap Hook House in Solo Near Taman Jaya Wijaya Mojosongo
10
IDR 400 Million

Cheap Hook House in Solo Near Taman Jaya Wijaya Mojosongo

Jebres, Solo

2-story house in Mojosongo, Jebres, Solo. For sale, a house in a comfortable area. This property is located in a strategic neighborhood. The deta...

22LT 83 m²LB 120 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 1 day ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA

Select Property Price Range

Rumah Murah Solo Dekat Kampus Uns
11
House
Near Schools
IDR 700 Million

Rumah Murah Solo Dekat Kampus Uns

Jebres, Solo

Dijual Rumah Solo Murah Dekat Kampus UNS Kategorinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Kamar Tidur: 3 - Kamar Mandi: 2 - Sertifikat: SHM - Sertifik...

321 + 1LT 156 m²LB 156 m²

Lia Imelda

Updated 8 days ago by

Lia Imelda

ERA iREA
House in Solo, Exclusive Cluster Area, UNS Campus.
10
IDR 1,3 Billion

House in Solo, Exclusive Cluster Area, UNS Campus.

Jebres, Solo

For Sale: Affordable Exclusive Cluster House in Pucangsawit, Jebres, Solo Land Area/Building Area: 98/120m², Road Width: 7m, South Facing, 3 Bedr...

331LT 98 m²LB 120 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 24 days ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
Main house & boarding house in the UNS Solo area.
8
IDR 2,1 Billion

Main house & boarding house in the UNS Solo area.

Jebres, Solo

For Sale: Boarding House near UNS Area SHM Land Area 196 m² Front Width 10 m Side Road Access Width for 2 Cars 4 Minutes from UNS Left Side: Resi...

321LT 196 m²LB 200 m²

Silvia Ika (*buyer bebas fee)

Updated 5 hours ago by

Silvia Ika (*buyer bebas fee)

Xavier Marks Solo
House for Sale in Solo Jebres Near Uns Campus
16
IDR 2,29 Billion

House for Sale in Solo Jebres Near Uns Campus

Jebres, Solo

Single-story house in Ngoresan, Jebres, Solo. A house for sale in a quiet area. This property is located in an easily accessible neighborhood. Th...

821 + 1LT 353 m²LB 200 m²

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

Updated 13 hours ago by

Lia Imelda ERA iREA Solo Baru

ERA iREA
Affordable Solo House in Mojosongo Area, Jebres
12
IDR 1,2 Billion

Affordable Solo House in Mojosongo Area, Jebres

Jebres, Solo

Modern-style house in Jebres. Acquire this refreshing two-story house for sale, featuring serene views that enhance the aesthetic value of the res...

331LT 98 m²LB 150 m²

Selvi Liem

Updated 13 hours ago by

Selvi Liem

ERA iREA
For Sale 2-Story House in Solo Jebres Near Pasar Gedhe
18
IDR 3 Billion

For Sale 2-Story House in Solo Jebres Near Pasar Gedhe

Jebres, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment return in Jebres, Solo. This home offers a strategic location and has...

2 + 12 + 1LT 229 m²LB 200 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 13 hours ago by

Deny Agung

Era Irea Solo Baru
For Sale Cheap Hook House Solo Mojosongo Near Taman Jaya Wijaya
10
IDR 400 Million

Jebres, Solo

2-Story Hook House in Jebres, Solo A hook house for sale in a comfortable area. This 2-story property is located in a strategic neighborhood. The...

22LT 83 m²LB 120 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 14 hours ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
For Sale 2-Story Cluster House in Solo Near City Hall
10
IDR 1,3 Billion

For Sale 2-Story Cluster House in Solo Near City Hall

Jebres, Solo

2-story house in Pucangsawit, Jebres, Solo. A house for sale in a comfortable area. This property is located in an easily accessible neighborhood....

3 + 13 + 11LT 98 m²LB 120 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 20 hours ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
House for Sale in Solo Mojosongo Near Jaya Wijaya Park
14
 -18%
IDR 985 MillionIDR 1.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 215 Millions

House for Sale in Solo Mojosongo Near Jaya Wijaya Park

Jebres, Solo

Single-story house in Mojosongo, Jebres, Solo. A house for sale in a serene area. This single-story property is located in a strategic neighborhoo...

21LT 300 m²LB 278 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 1 day ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
Modern Minimalist House near Taman Jaya Wijaya Solo
12
IDR 725 Million

Modern Minimalist House near Taman Jaya Wijaya Solo

Jebres, Solo

House in Mojosongo, Jebres, Solo. Own this modern single-story house, sold with a beautiful view that enhances the aesthetic value of the resident...

31LT 94 m²LB 65 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 1 day ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
House For Sale In Solo Jebres Near Mojosongo Ring Road
8
IDR 750 Million

House For Sale In Solo Jebres Near Mojosongo Ring Road

Jebres, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Jebres, Solo. This house offers a strategic location and f...

631LT 200 m²LB 150 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 1 day ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
House for Sale in Solo City Near UNS Campus
9
IDR 2,9 Billion

House for Sale in Solo City Near UNS Campus

Jebres, Solo

House in Jebres. Get this modern 2-story house. Located in an easily accessible area, it offers a complete facility environment, perfect for those...

5 + 15 + 11LT 398 m²LB 500 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 1 day ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
3-Story House for Sale in Solo Near Taman Jaya Wijaya
11
IDR 800 Million

3-Story House for Sale in Solo Near Taman Jaya Wijaya

Jebres, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable home with high investment returns in Jebres, Solo. This home offers a strategic location and ...

53LT 59 m²LB 150 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 1 day ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
2-Story House for Sale in Solo Near Pasar Gedhe
18
IDR 3 Billion

2-Story House for Sale in Solo Near Pasar Gedhe

Jebres, Solo

House in Jebres. Own this serene 2-story house for sale, featuring a beautiful view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential area. Loc...

2 + 12 + 1LT 229 m²LB 200 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 1 day ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
Ready-to-use house in the city center near Pasar Gede and Widuran, Solo.
22
IDR 1,35 Billion

Jebres, Solo

Ready-to-live house in the city center near Pasar Gede and Widuran Solo, land area 184m2, front width 4m, building area 170m2, 3+1 bedrooms, 2+1 ba...

3 + 12LT 184 m²LB 170 m²

Arifin Wijayanto

Updated 2 days ago by

Arifin Wijayanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Ready-to-Occupy House in Pucang Sawit Near UNS Solo Campus
15
 -3%
IDR 755 MillionIDR 775 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Ready-to-Occupy House in Pucang Sawit Near UNS Solo Campus

Jebres, Solo

Ready-to-occupy house in Pucang Sawit, Jebres, Solo, Land area 148m2, Building area 180m2, 2 floors, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2200W electrici...

321LT 148 m²LB 180 m²

Arifin Wijayanto

Updated 2 days ago by

Arifin Wijayanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Strategic house, land calculation near Monginsidi Street, Jebres, Solo.
5
House
IDR 3,5 Billion

Jebres, Solo

Central city land plot near Monginsidi Road, Solo. Land area 543m², front width 17m, North-facing certificate (SHM). Suitable for building a resid...

324LT 543 m²LB 200 m²

Arifin Wijayanto

Updated 2 days ago by

Arifin Wijayanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Strategic house in Jebres, Solo, suitable for office and business space.
15
House
IDR 6,8 Billion

Jebres, Solo

Strategic house located on Surya Jagalan roadside in Solo, land area 640m2, front width 16m, building area 800m2, 5+1 bedrooms, 4+1 bathrooms, 5500...

5 + 14 + 14LT 640 m²LB 800 m²

Arifin Wijayanto

Updated 2 days ago by

Arifin Wijayanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
6
House
IDR 3,5 Billion

Jebres, Solo

City center land lot near Monginsidi Street, Solo, with a land area of 543m², 17m front width, North-facing SHM, suitable for building a residence...