Luas Tanah
FOR SALE AND FOR RENT LAND IN RAYA GUNUNG ANYAR SAWAH
3
IDR 40,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

FOR SALE AND FOR RENT LAND IN RAYA GUNUNG ANYAR SAWAH

Gununganyar, Surabaya

For Sale and For Rent Land in Raya Gunung Anyar Sawah - Land Area: 6800m2 • Certificate of Ownership (SHM) - Front width 18m • Length 225m - M...

LT 6800 m²

Dwi Teguh Ariefianto

Updated 6 hours ago by

Dwi Teguh Ariefianto

Xavier Marks Harvest

Select Property Price Range

FOR SALE AND FOR RENT LAND IN RAYA GUNUNG ANYAR TIMUR
1
IDR 18,9 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

FOR SALE AND FOR RENT LAND IN RAYA GUNUNG ANYAR TIMUR

Gununganyar, Surabaya

For Sale and For Rent Land in Raya Gunung Anyar Timur Land Area • 3791m2 (21m x 185m) • Freehold Title (SHM) - Behind the Maritime Academy - B...

LT 3791 m²

Dwi Teguh Ariefianto

Updated 6 hours ago by

Dwi Teguh Ariefianto

Xavier Marks Harvest
FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND JUST A STEP AWAY FROM MERR ROAD
1
IDR 11,4 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND JUST A STEP AWAY FROM MERR ROAD

Gununganyar, Surabaya

For Sale Land on Jalan Amir Mahmud - Gunung Anyar 200 meters from Raya Merr Suitable for Workers' Boarding House, Workshop, Vehicle Fleet Garage ...

LT 1140 m²

Dwi Teguh Ariefianto

Updated 6 hours ago by

Dwi Teguh Ariefianto

Xavier Marks Harvest
For Sale Land-Based House in Purimas Rungkut
7
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 9,37 Million /sqm

For Sale Land-Based House in Purimas Rungkut

Gununganyar, Surabaya

Puri Mas Rungkut Land area calculated house Size 6x16 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom PLN 2200 W PDAM SHM (Freehold Certificate) 900 millio...

LT 96 m²

Febry Listyani Xavier

Updated 8 hours ago by

Febry Listyani Xavier

Xavier Marks Epicentrum
Land in Gunung Anyar, Surabaya
2
IDR 18,9 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land in Gunung Anyar, Surabaya

Gununganyar, Surabaya

Land on Gunung Anyar Street. 150 Meters from MERR Main Road. Close to the Faculty of Medicine. SHM Certificate (On Hand). Land Area 3790m2. Front ...

LT 3790 m²

Amos Property

Updated 3 days ago by

Amos Property

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale on Raya Gunung Anyar - Suitable for Warehouse
7
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Gununganyar, Surabaya

For sale Land on Gunung Anyar Main Road Suitable for building a warehouse Land Area: 400 m² (20x20) Building Area: 113 m² Freehold Title...

LT 400 m²

PropNex Dharmahusada

Updated 7 hours ago by

PropNex Dharmahusada

PropNex Dharmahusada
Mountain Anyar Tambak Plot Land 4 Million Per Meter
5
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Mountain Anyar Tambak Plot Land 4 Million Per Meter

Gununganyar, Surabaya

*Affordable for Sale, Ideal for Investment in Developing Location Passed by OERR...* _*Only 4 Million / Meter Still Negotiable*_ Gunung Anyar Tam...

LT 200 m²

Susan Herawati

Updated 10 days ago by

Susan Herawati

WinMax Pakuwon City
Land for Sale in Gunung Anyar-Rungkut, Surabaya
1
IDR 540 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Gunung Anyar-Rungkut, Surabaya

Gununganyar, Surabaya

Suitable for housing/warehousing/apartments/office buildings/shop house complexes Width 180 m Land area 18 Ha ± Strategic location, will be passe...

LT 180000 m²

MS

Updated 2 months ago by

Michelle sugiartono

PropNex Boulevard
Mount Anyar Land Below Market Price
3
IDR 4 Million Total
IDR 20 Thousand /sqm

Mount Anyar Land Below Market Price

Gununganyar, Surabaya

Strategic land for sale in Gunung Anyar, Surabaya, at an attractive price below market value. Ideal for investment or building your dream home. Loc...

LT 200 m²

Dewanti Putri

Updated 24 days ago by

Dewanti Putri

Galaxy Prestige
Large Land Can Build 2 Houses in Wiguna Timur Regency near UPN
1
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Gununganyar, Surabaya

*Land Plot for Sale in Wiguna Timur Regency* Location: Wiguna Timur Regency Double road width (twin roads) Near UPN Can be built for 2 house...

LT 272 m²

surya santosa

Updated 3 months ago by

surya santosa

123 PROPERTY
Sell House Land Measurement in Gununganyar Surabaya
1
Land
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 8,57 Million /sqm

Sell House Land Measurement in Gununganyar Surabaya

Gununganyar, Surabaya

For Sale Land Count House Gununganyar Land Area 105m2 (7x15) Electricity 900watt Water PDAM Facing South Road Row 2.5 Cars Certificate SHM Sellin...

LT 105 m²

David Christian Ferdinand

Updated 24 days ago by

David Christian Ferdinand

PropNex Dharmahusada
Land Counting House In Wiguna Timur Regency
1
Land
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,92 Million /sqm

Land Counting House In Wiguna Timur Regency

Gununganyar, Surabaya

For Sale: Corner Land House @ East Wiguna Area 164 m (8x20.5) SHM West Facing Rp.1.3 B Negotiable For more information, call: Felix Suw Brighton...

LT 164 m²

FELIX SUW (WQWR) suw

Updated 21 days ago by

FELIX SUW (WQWR) suw

Brighton Unity MERR Surabaya
For Sale A Plot of Land in a Modern Residential Area to the West
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Gununganyar, Surabaya

A PLOT OF SUBDIVIDED LAND (already fenced) IN WESTERN MODERN HOUSING ESTATE 10 x 20 Certificate of Ownership on Hand South Facing Row with suffici...

LT 200 m²

Deasy Rosita chandra

Updated 6 months ago by

Deasy Rosita chandra

PropNex Boulevard
Land in Gunung Anyar, Surabaya, SHM 34,365 m² (LI)
3
IDR 103 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land in Gunung Anyar, Surabaya, SHM 34,365 m² (LI)

Gununganyar, Surabaya

FOR SALE LAND IN FRONT OF ROYAL PARK HOUSING ESTATE [GUNUNG ANYAR SBY] Area 34,365 M2 or 3.4 Ha Title: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Price: 3 mil...

LT 34365 m²

Susana Vonny Wibisono wibisono

Updated 6 months ago by

Susana Vonny Wibisono wibisono