Luas Tanah
Cheap!! Hurry View Gunawangsa Merr Apartment East Surabaya
11
Apartment
Furnished
Near POI
IDR 475 Million

Cheap!! Hurry View Gunawangsa Merr Apartment East Surabaya

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

*FOR SALE APARTMENT* *GUNAWANGSA MERR* *EAST SURABAYA* Specifications: Tower A, 9th floor Floor area 40.87 m2 2 BR Corner unit 2 views (city + swi...

21LB 40 m²
1 Fasilitas

MARIA

Updated 5 months ago by

MARIA

123 PROPERTY

Select Property Price Range

For Sale Cheap Apartment Gunawangsa Merr Tower A City View Empty Free AC, Bed
9
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 275 Million

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

Building area 23 Free AC, Bed There are 2 units in Tower A, floors 12 & 17 Each sold for 275 million (Negotiable) Contact: 0811.345.8890 Sintha W...

1 + 11 + 1LB 23 m²
11 Fasilitas

 Anastasia Sintha Dewanti Yuniarti

Updated 2 months ago by

Anastasia Sintha Dewanti Yuniarti

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
Enquired Luxurious Private Unit in Gunawangsa Merr Tower B Studio – Just Bring Your Suitcase
7
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 230 Million

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

For Sale: Private Luxury Apartment Unit at Gunawangsa Merr Tw.B Studio, Ready to Move In (Just Bring Your Suitcase) Type: Studio (21m²) Tower: B ...

1LB 21 m²
7 Fasilitas

L

Updated 9 days ago by

LILY

Independent

Slashing Prices‼️ For Sale Gunawangsa Merr Tower B Apartment Unit 2Br Largest Just Bring Your Suitcase
11
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 375 Million

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

SLASHING PRICES‼️ FOR SALE GUAWANGSA MERR APARTMENT UNIT 2BR MOST SPACIOUS MOVE-IN READY 2BR Corner Type Area 52m² TOWER B (Hotel Tower) 11th...

21LB 52 m²
7 Fasilitas

L

Updated 9 days ago by

LILY

Independent

Gunawangsa Merr Studio Furnished Apartment, Strategically Located on Raya Merr Rungkut, Close to Panjang Jiwo and Galaxy Mall.
5
IDR 250 Million

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

For Sale Studio Apartment at Gunawangsa Merr, Furnished with AC, Refrigerator, King Size Bed, etc. Strategic location near the best public and priv...

11LB 21 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fika

Updated 1 month ago by

Fika

Xavier Marks Pakuwon City
For Sale or Rent. Gunawangsa Apartment. Type 2BR Furnished.
14
IDR 350 Million

For Sale or Rent. Gunawangsa Apartment. Type 2BR Furnished.

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kedung Baruk, Surabaya. This apartment offers complet...

21LB 36 m²
9 Fasilitas

Sherly

Updated 1 month ago by

Sherly

Independent

For Sale at a Loss, Gunawangsa Merr Apartment, 2 Bedrooms
4
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 350 Million

For Sale at a Loss, Gunawangsa Merr Apartment, 2 Bedrooms

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

Loss Sale Apartment Gunawangsa Merr 2 BR Tower B Floor 30 Area 47.5 m2 South Facing Pool & City View PLN 2200 ✅AC 2 in each room ✅Water Heate...

21LB 47 m²
12 Fasilitas

YENNY LINGGA

Updated 6 months ago by

YENNY LINGGA

GadingPro Surabaya
Gunawangsa Merr Furnished 10th Floor Tower B
4
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 250 Million

Gunawangsa Merr Furnished 10th Floor Tower B

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

Apartment For Sale Surabaya GUNAWANGSA MERR FURNISHED 10TH FLOOR TOWER B Land Area 21 m² Building Area 21 m² 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Pool Vie...

11LB 21 m²
9 Fasilitas

SIUME ONG (MOW) Ongky

Updated 26 days ago by

SIUME ONG (MOW) Ongky

Brighton Ace Pakuwon City Surabaya
Gunawangsa Fully Furnished Apartment - Merr, Surabaya
8
IDR 235 Million

Gunawangsa Fully Furnished Apartment - Merr, Surabaya

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

For sale: A studio apartment unit ready for occupancy in a strategic location on MERR main route. The unit is on a high floor with an open view fac...

11LB 21 m²
4 Fasilitas

Ardiles

Updated 3 days ago by

Ardiles

LINK PRO
Gunawangsa Merr Studio Semi Furnish 250Juta
6
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 250 Million

Gunawangsa Merr Studio Semi Furnish 250Juta

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

Tipe studio Tower A lantai 25 Luas 21m² Hadap selatan (view Juanda) Semi furnished Harga jual 250jt nego Stratatitle Apartemen Gunawangsa merr J...

11LB 21 m²
11 Fasilitas

Linda Brigitta

Updated 2 months ago by

Linda Brigitta

Omnia Property
Jual Rugi Bale Hinggil Studio Furnished Siap Huni
8
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 225 Million

Jual Rugi Bale Hinggil Studio Furnished Siap Huni

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Bale Hinggil Apartement

JUAL RUGI BALE HINGGIL MERR. STUDIO FULL FURNISHED SIAP HUNI LT 21 LB 21 KT 1 KM 1 Dimensi 3 x 7 Listrik 1300 Rp 225.000.000 PPJB Hadap Selatan ...

11LB 21 m²
6 Fasilitas

Linda Brigitta

Updated 2 months ago by

Linda Brigitta

Omnia Property
Cheapest Sale Gunawangsa Merr Studio Apartment Gress
3
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 155 Million

Cheapest Sale Gunawangsa Merr Studio Apartment Gress

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

FOR SALE, CHEAPEST GUNGWANGSA MERR GRESS APARTMENT Type Studio Tower A 35th Floor Pool View Furnished: Bed, 2-door Wardrobe, TV Table, Nightstand,...

1LB 22 m²
7 Fasilitas

L

Updated 9 days ago by

LILY

Independent

Bale Hinggil 190 Million Ready to Live In Furnished
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 190 Million

Bale Hinggil 190 Million Ready to Live In Furnished

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Bale Hinggil

‼️*APARTMENT FOR SALE QUICK*‼️

11LB 19 m²
8 Fasilitas

SIUME ONG (MOW) Ongky

Updated 26 days ago by

SIUME ONG (MOW) Ongky

Brighton Ace Pakuwon City Surabaya
For Sale Gunawangsa Merr Studio Type Apartment
6
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 225 Million

For Sale Gunawangsa Merr Studio Type Apartment

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

Area. 42m Bedrooms. 1 Bathrooms. 1 Facilities: AC, TV, Bed Table & chairs, wardrobe kitchen set, refrigerator portable stove, sink closed sitting ...

11LB 43 m²
11 Fasilitas

 Anastasia Sintha Dewanti Yuniarti

Updated 2 months ago by

Anastasia Sintha Dewanti Yuniarti

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
Gunawangsa Manyar Tower Type 2 Br Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy
6
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 320 Million

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

*Gunawangsa Merr* strategic location near STIKOM, IPH school * Fully Furnished Apartment * Tower A, 18th Floor * 2-Bedroom Type * Pool View / Nort...

21LB 36 m²
3 Fasilitas

OSPRO

Updated 5 months ago by

OSPRO

OSPRO
Slashing Prices‼️ For Sale Gunawangsa Merr Apartment Unit Strata Title 2Br Move In Ready
6
 -4%
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 250 MillionIDR 260 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

Price Slashing‼️ For Sale Gunawangsa Merr Apartment Unit SHMRS 2BR Move-in Ready Type 2BR (36m2) Tower A 28th Floor City View South Facing Ful...

21LB 36 m²
7 Fasilitas

L

Updated 9 days ago by

LILY

Independent

Quick Sale: Gunawangsa Merr Tower B Apartment
5
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 400 Million

Quick Sale: Gunawangsa Merr Tower B Apartment

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

Area: 36 m² Type: 2 BR Orientation: East PPJB Electricity: 3500 watt Fully furnished ✔️ 18th Floor Price: 400M (negotiable) Contact: Elly - ...

21LB 36 m²
3 Fasilitas

Elly Hermawan

Updated 14 days ago by

Elly Hermawan

Xavier Marks Citraland Boulevard
Gunawangsa Apartments boast a strategic location and comfort.
10
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 220 Million

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa

For Sale Studio Apartment GUNAWANGSA MERR Tower B 28th Floor Sby* Area 21 m² Empty_ East Facing. City View Electricity 900 W *Price: 220 mi...

11LB 21 m²
1 Fasilitas

Elly

Updated 6 months ago by

Elly

Berkah Property
For sale or rent Gunawangsa Merr apartment.
12
IDR 240 Million

For sale or rent Gunawangsa Merr apartment.

Kedung Baruk, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Merr

Apartment in Kedung Baruk. Acquire this modern apartment for sale, featuring a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure r...