Luas Tanah
For Sale: Gunawangsa Tidar Studio Apartment
10
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 250 Million

For Sale: Gunawangsa Tidar Studio Apartment

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

Land 23.4 m² Building 35 Furnished Bedroom 1 Bathroom 1 Pool East-facing 1300 watt *250 million/year*

1 + 11 + 1LB 23 m²
1 Fasilitas

Johan Stanley

Updated 8 days ago by

Johan Stanley

Propnex Signature
Super Cheap Apartment Gunawangsa Tidar Central Surabaya
5
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 260 Million

Super Cheap Apartment Gunawangsa Tidar Central Surabaya

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

FOR SALE APARTMENT GUNAWANGSA TIDAR 2 vacant units Tower A, 39th floor (Adjacent) - 2 bedrooms, area size 40.63 - 2+ bedrooms, area size 42.19 - ...

21LB 42 m²
3 Fasilitas

ANNI (NNB) Tanaja

Updated 11 days ago by

ANNI (NNB) Tanaja

Brighton Central Taman Pinang Sidoarjo
Affordable Apartments in Gunawangsa Tidar Central Surabaya
5
 -4%
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 250 MillionIDR 260 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Affordable Apartments in Gunawangsa Tidar Central Surabaya

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

For Sale Gunawangsa Tidar Studio Tower: A Floor: 50 View: City Fully Furnished PPJB Price: 260 million negotiable

1LB 24 m²
2 Fasilitas

ANNI (NNB) Tanaja

Updated 11 days ago by

ANNI (NNB) Tanaja

Brighton Central Taman Pinang Sidoarjo
Gunawangsa Tidar Apartment 2 Br, Central Surabaya. Close to Arjuno Street - Embong Malang - Kedung Doro - Tunungan Plaza, etc.
6
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 300 Million

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

For Quick Sale: Unit 2 BR at GUNAWANGSA TIDAR Apartment, Central Surabaya. Tower A 23rd Floor 2 BR Type Area 36 m² 1 Bathroom PPJB 2 ACs + Kitche...

21LB 36 m²

Agustinus Wang

Updated 11 days ago by

Agustinus Wang

Brighton Ultimate Grand Kenjeran Surabaya
Affordable Price Studio Apartment Gunawangsa Tidar Near Tunjungan, Dupak Toll Gate
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 200 Million

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

*For sale apartment* *Gunawangsa Tidar* *Tower A* * *FULLY FURNISHED* *52nd floor, unit 8* Net area 18.75 Unit area 23.44 Studio type City & pool ...

1LB 23 m²
3 Fasilitas

LILI SHAN (MSN)

Updated 25 days ago by

LILI SHAN (MSN)

GadingPro Surabaya
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Gunawangsa Tidar LT 2306 Type 2 Br Semi Furnished Ready to Negotiate
6
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 300 Million

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

*Gunawangsa Tidar* strategic city center * Tower A 2306 * 2 BR Semi-furnished * 2 AC & Kitchen set * Pool view PPJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement u...

21LB 36 m²
4 Fasilitas

OSPRO

Updated 2 months ago by

OSPRO

OSPRO
Gunawangsa Tidar Dlt Tunjungan Bubutan
5
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 400 Million

Gunawangsa Tidar Dlt Tunjungan Bubutan

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

Sell Gunawangsa Tidar apartment 2 BR Tower A 8th Floor City view Fully furnished 400 million

21LB 42 m²

TITIEK LIEM (TDR)

Updated 5 months ago by

TITIEK LIEM (TDR)

Brighton Home Manyar Surabaya
Quick Sale of Gunawangsa Tidar Tower A Brand New
6
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 350 Million

Quick Sale of Gunawangsa Tidar Tower A Brand New

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

Apartment for Sale in Surabaya CHEAP FOR SALE/RENT GUNAWANGSA TIDAR TOWER A 9TH FLOOR 2 BEDROOMS+ 2 LIVING ROOMS 1 BATHROOM FULLY FURNISH...

21LB 41 m²
9 Fasilitas

SIUME ONG (MOW) Ongky

Updated 6 months ago by

SIUME ONG (MOW) Ongky

Brighton Ace Pakuwon City Surabaya
For Sale Gunawangsa Tidar Apartment
6
Apartment
Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 500 Million

For Sale Gunawangsa Tidar Apartment

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

For Sale Gunawangsa Tidar Apartment Tower C 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Certificate of Ownership Available 32nd Floor Area 42m² City View Price 5...

21LB 42 m²

JESHA Jesha

Updated 7 days ago by

JESHA Jesha

XAVIER MARKS DIAN ISTANA
Quick Sale Gunawangsa Tidar Tower C-1723 (Direct Access to Mall)
5
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 295 Million

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

2 BR Area 43.28m² Semi-furnished PPJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement) Facilities: Lobby, Swimming Pool, Gym, Security, Sky Garden, Direct conne...

11LB 43 m²
3 Fasilitas

O2

Updated 3 days ago by

Omnia Property 2

Omnia Property
Gunawangsa Apartment
3
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Mall AccessMall Access
IDR 289 Million

Gunawangsa Apartment

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

For Sale: Gunawangsa Tidar Apartment Tower C-1723 (direct access to mall) Area: 43.28 m² Semi-furnished PPJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement) City v...

21LB 43 m²

Joko Sulistiyo

Updated 3 days ago by

Joko Sulistiyo

Winston Central
Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya Murah Nat.a010
6
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Ready To MoveNear SchoolsNear POI
IDR 295 Million

Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya Murah Nat.a010

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Type : 2 BRS Luas : 43 m² SGA Tower : C Lantai : 17 View : City Kondisi : Semi Furnish Surat : SHMSRS sudah terbit s...

21LB 43 m²
1 Fasilitas

SAMUEL

Updated 3 days ago by

SAMUEL

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya Murah Nat.a010
1
IDR 240 Million

Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya Murah Nat.a010

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar 2 BR Type : 2 Bedroom Luas : 40 m² Tower : A View : City Kondisi : Kosongan Surat : PPJB (Cash Only, Belum Bisa KPA) ...

21LB 40 m²
1 Fasilitas

SAMUEL

Updated 3 days ago by

SAMUEL

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
08191460xxxx, For Sale: Gunawangsa Tidar Apartment, Surabaya
2
IDR 300 Million

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

Sell Apartment Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya, Sell Apartment Surabaya, Affordable Apartment for Sale, Ready-to-Occupy Apartment, Apartment Near Campus,...

21LB 40 m²
1 Fasilitas

Joko S Wahyudi

Updated 9 days ago by

Joko S Wahyudi

Be The Best Property
Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya Murah Sam.ya6033
5
IDR 370 Million

Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya Murah Sam.ya6033

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Type : 2 Bedroom Luas : 40 m² Tower : C Lantai : 36 Listrik : 2.200 Watt Kondisi : Full Furnish Surat : SHMSRS sudah t...

21LB 40 m²
1 Fasilitas

SAMUEL

Updated 10 days ago by

SAMUEL

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya Murah Nat.a014
19
IDR 270 Million

Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya Murah Nat.a014

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Tower B Type : 1 Bedroom + tipe favorit dan langka dijual Luas : 28 m² Tower : B Lantai : 23 View : pool Kulkas. Ac. E...

11LB 28 m²
1 Fasilitas

SAMUEL

Updated 10 days ago by

SAMUEL

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya Murah Nat.a010
6
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Ready To MoveNear SchoolsNear POI
IDR 260 Million

Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya Murah Nat.a010

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Type : 2 Bedroom Luas : 40 m² SGA Tower : A Lantai : 23 View : City Kondisi : Semi Furnish Surat : PPJB (Cash Only, B...

21LB 40 m²
1 Fasilitas

SAMUEL

Updated 10 days ago by

SAMUEL

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya Murah Nat.a010
1
IDR 310 Million

Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Surabaya Murah Nat.a010

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

Paling Dicari Apartemen Gunawangsa Tidar Pusat Kota Surabaya Type : 2 Bedroom Luas : 40 m² SGA Tower : C Lantai : 11 View : City Kondisi : Kosong...

21LB 40 m²
1 Fasilitas

SAMUEL

Updated 10 days ago by

SAMUEL

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Apartment Gunawangsa Tidar New Empty Tower B
4
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 220 Million

Apartment Gunawangsa Tidar New Empty Tower B

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar Superblock

FOR SALE Gunawangsa Tidar Apartment New Empty Tower B Type: studio Building Area: 26.88 sqm Floor: 21 Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 View: pool Certificat...

11LB 26 m²
1 Fasilitas

Yenni Ira Puspita

Updated 16 days ago by

Yenni Ira Puspita

Xavier Marks Pakuwon City
For Sale/Rent Gunawangsa Tidar Apartment Central Surabaya
8
 -7%
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 350 MillionIDR 375 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions

For Sale/Rent Gunawangsa Tidar Apartment Central Surabaya

Tidar, Surabaya

Gunawangsa Tidar

*SUPER AFFORDABLE!!!* Quick Sale Brand New *Gunawangsa Tidar Apartment* The Best City Resort Living in Central Surabaya Specifications: Tower: B T...

21LB 41 m²
7 Fasilitas

Gino Fang

Updated 24 hours ago by

Gino Fang

Next Level Property
Menampilkan 21-40 properti

Apartment for Sale in Tidar based on