Luas Tanah
Strategic Residential Land in Manahan
1
IDR 2,87 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Strategic Residential Land in Manahan

Banjarsari, Surakarta

The location is highly strategic in the Manahan Stadium area of Solo, easily accessible with space for two cars to pass. The plot is ready to build...

LT 359 m²

Yanti ERA Ventura

Updated 15 days ago by

Yanti ERA Ventura

Era Ventura Solo
Strategic Hook Land with Bonus Building Near Solo Square Mall
10
IDR 402 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Billion /sqm

Laweyan, Surakarta

Property Code MA :NN 019174 Listing Type: Sell Property Type: Corner Land with Bonus Building Location: Pajang, Laweyan, Surakarta Specifications...

LT 212 m²

Nanang Supriyanto

Updated 1 day ago by

Nanang Supriyanto

Point Property Solo
Strategic Land Ready to Build, Includes Active Warehouse in the Industrial & Warehouse Area of Kebakkramat, on Tasikmadu Highway, Kebakkramat, Karanganyar, Solo.
7
IDR 28,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Kebakkramat, Surakarta

Strategic ready-to-build land including an active warehouse in the industrial and warehousing area of Kebakkramat, located on Jalan Raya Tasikmadu,...

LT 16897 m²

Ronny

Updated 1 day ago by

Ronny

Harcourts Solo Raya
Strategic Land Sumber Banjarsari Solo Ideal Potential
6
IDR 5,22 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Sumber Banjarsari Solo Ideal Potential

Banjarsari, Surakarta

HOT LIST! Prime Strategic Residential Land in Solo City with SHM Certificate 522m² Highly Ideal, Premium Location with Wide Access Near Toll Road ...

LT 522 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 4 days ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Bonus Land with Building in Karangasem, Laweyan, Solo
5
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,03 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with Building in Karangasem, Laweyan, Solo

Laweyan, Surakarta

Bonus Land with Building in Karangasem, Laweyan, Solo Freehold Title Land Area: 224 m2 Building Area: ± 125 m2 Front Width: ± 8 meters Bedroom...

LT 224 m²

Charles

Updated 9 days ago by

Charles

Harcourts Solo Raya
Quick Sale of SHM Land, in Laweyan Strategic Location.
4
Land
IDR 808 Million Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Quick Sale of SHM Land, in Laweyan Strategic Location.

Laweyan, Surakarta

Land in Laweyan, strategic location Width 5 meters. suitable for building a shop house or town house

LT 101 m²

Michael Sutandi

Updated 4 days ago by

Michael Sutandi

Green House
Land for Sale in Solo Near Sahid University Surakarta
3
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,03 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Solo Near Sahid University Surakarta

Laweyan, Surakarta

Land for Sale in Laweyan, Surakarta. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate - ...

LT 224 m²

Ir Susanto

Updated 11 days ago by

Ir Susanto

ERA iREA
Cheap Land in Solo Laweyan Near UMS Campus
5
IDR 8,53 Billion Total
IDR 8,32 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Solo Laweyan Near UMS Campus

Laweyan, Surakarta

Land in Laweyan. Check out this lush land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic re...

LT 1025 m²

Ir Susanto

Updated 11 days ago by

Ir Susanto

ERA iREA
Strategic Land on Solo's Main Road Highly Potential
8
IDR 48,6 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Strategic Land on Solo's Main Road Highly Potential

Laweyan, Surakarta

Listing Code: MA: TN MS 014504 Listing Type: QUICK SALE Property Type: Strategic Land Facing Main Road in Solo City Location: Laweyan, Surakarta ...

LT 2700 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 11 days ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Land of Ums Medical Campus Area, Building 4, Karangasem, Laweyan.
6
IDR 1,41 Billion Total
IDR 8,98 Million /sqm

Laweyan, Surakarta

Price Drop!! Strategic HOOK Land Just a Minute to UMS Campus 4 Faculty of Medicine. Prime Location for UMS and ATMI Campus Business. Listing Code:...

LT 157 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 11 days ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Strategic Land in the City Center Near Manahan Stadium
1
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in the City Center Near Manahan Stadium

Banjarsari, Surakarta

Code MA: NN 016268 Type: QUICK SALE Property Type: Strategic Land with Building Bonus Near Manahan Stadium Location: Manahan, Banjarsari, Surakart...

LT 334 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 11 days ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Cheap Land Near The Park Mall Solo Baru
5
IDR 2,15 Billion Total
IDR 13,9 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near The Park Mall Solo Baru

Solo Baru, Surakarta

This land offers complete facilities and has the right value, ready for you to own immediately, especially for those seeking a residence in a locat...

LT 154 m²

Susanto Liem

Updated 11 days ago by

Susanto Liem

ERA iREA
Cheap Solo Land Near Pasar Gedhe
6
IDR 585 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Solo Land Near Pasar Gedhe

Jebres, Surakarta

Land in Jebres. Own this comfortable land, for sale in a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a cozy residence. Main Property Sp...

LT 90 m²

Susanto Liem

Updated 11 days ago by

Susanto Liem

ERA iREA
Exclusive Land Plot in Sukoharjo City Underground Electricity
11
 -23%
IDR 250 Million TotalIDR 325 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions
IDR 2,52 Million /sqm

Sukoharjo, Surakarta

Land in Sukoharjo, Surakarta. For sale in a quiet area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 99 m²

Susilo

Updated 18 days ago by

Susilo

Independent

Selling Land Quickly Bu Central City Solo Surakarta
9
IDR 630 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Selling Land Quickly Bu Central City Solo Surakarta

Solo Baru, Surakarta

LAND FOR SALE (NEED QUICK MONEY) IN CENTRAL SOLO NEAR ALUN-ALUN KIDUL SURAKARTA Affordable Land in Central Solo near Alun-alun Kidul Surakarta and...

LT 442 m²

Kirno Hadi

Updated 22 days ago by

Kirno Hadi

Jogja Realty
Land Certificate for Pekarangan Land in Central Solo City Near Alun-Alun Surakarta
10
IDR 630 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Solo Baru, Surakarta

LAND FOR SALE (URGENT NEED FOR QUICK MONEY) IN CENTRAL SOLO NEAR ALUN-ALUN KIDUL SURAKARTA Affordable Land in Central Solo near Alun-alun Kidul Su...

LT 442 m²

Hadi Siswaya

Updated 22 days ago by

Hadi Siswaya

Jogja Realty
Land for Sale in Solo Near JIH Hospital
4
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,96 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Solo Near JIH Hospital

Laweyan, Surakarta

Solo Land for Sale Near JIH Hospital - Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) - Flood-Free Area - Near Purwosari Station - Near Laweyan Batik V...

LT 1257 m²

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

Updated 9 days ago by

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
Cheap Land in Solo Near Luwes Nusukan
2
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Solo Near Luwes Nusukan

Banjarsari, Surakarta

Land in Banjarsari, Surakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership An...

LT 120 m²

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

Updated 18 days ago by

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
Land for Sale on Jl. Agus Salim, Purwosari, Laweyan
6
Land
IDR 48 Billion Total
IDR 17,9 Million /sqm

Land for Sale on Jl. Agus Salim, Purwosari, Laweyan

Laweyan, Surakarta

Code: IM 0126xxxx Land Area 2671 m2 Front Width 32 m Facing West Strategic Central Solo City

LT 2671 m²

Gatut Wahyudi Yuwono

Updated 29 days ago by

Gatut Wahyudi Yuwono

Ray White Solo Raya
For Sale Land on Jl. Agus Salim, Laweyan