Luas Tanah
Nice Ready-to-Live Town House with Pool in Bintaro
21
IDR 5,99 Billion

Nice Ready-to-Live Town House with Pool in Bintaro

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

The housing complex is equipped with a club house There is a guest house for social gatherings Easy access to the highway An elite neighborhood wit...

4 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 250 m²LB 400 m²

ELFRIJOHN

Updated 9 days ago by

ELFRIJOHN

STARPRO Realty
Quick Sale Ready-to-Occupy Apartment in Emerald Bintaro Tower B
13
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 600 Million

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

Emerald Towers Apartment

**Quick Sale Ready-to-Occupy Apartment in Emerald Bintaro Tower B** *Specifications* Building Area: 36.40 sqm Bedrooms: 2 (converted to 1 be...

11LB 36 m²
6 Fasilitas

Rara Aziz

Updated 1 month ago by

Rara Aziz

ERA Radiant
For Sale Luxury House In Camar Bintaro Sector 3 South Tangerang
10
IDR 6,1 Billion

Sektor 3 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: House in CAMAR SECTOR 3 BINTARO, TANGSEL. Strategic location 5 minutes to Pondok Ranji Station 5 minutes to Bintaro Viaduct Toll Land A...

771 + 2LT 350 m²LB 500 m²

Robby

Updated 2 months ago by

Robby

GOLD ONE PROPERTY
Furnished Hook House Ready to Occupy Bintaro Sector 9
25
IDR 3,2 Billion

Furnished Hook House Ready to Occupy Bintaro Sector 9

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

A beautiful and comfortable residence in the premium area of Bintaro Sector 9, ready to occupy without any need for renovation! This house features...

2 + 12 + 11LT 150 m²LB 100 m²

Fita

Updated 18 days ago by

Fita

Eagle Tree Beryl
Second Hand House Location BINTARO, South Tangerang
6
House
IDR 8 Billion

Second Hand House Location BINTARO, South Tangerang

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

HGB, land area 450m², building area 400m², 2 floors, 5+2 (bedrooms+bathrooms), 3+2 km (distance to key locations), 7700 Watt electricity, Muni...

752 + 2LT 450 m²LB 400 m²

Lie Lie

Updated 16 days ago by

Lie Lie

GadingPro PIK
For Quick Sale House in Taman Mangun Complex, Pondok Aren, Near Bintaro Tangerang
8
 -12%
IDR 790 MillionIDR 900 MillionSAVE ± IDR 110 Millions

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

FOR QUICK SALE House in Taman Mangun Complex Pondok Aren Near Bintaro Tangerang *Specifications* - Land Area 126 sqm - Building Area 100 sqm - 1.5...

322LT 126 m²LB 100 m²

Rara Aziz

Updated 28 days ago by

Rara Aziz

ERA Radiant
Nice Semi Furnished House in BSD, South Tangerang
7
IDR 1,3 Billion

Nice Semi Furnished House in BSD, South Tangerang

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in BSD, South Tangerang. This home offers complete facilities a...

321LT 60 m²LB 78 m²

MARGARETHA INDAI SAVITRI

Updated 20 days ago by

MARGARETHA INDAI SAVITRI

Independent

For Sale Fully Furnished Modern Classic House in Bintaro Sector 9
10
House
IDR 4,9 Billion

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale Fully Furnished Modern Classic Discovery Bintaro Sector 9 Land Area 144 m² Building Area 260 m² Bedrooms: 4+1 Bathrooms: 3+1 Water Supp...

4 + 13 + 11LT 144 m²LB 260 m²

Anna Hadi, SH

Updated 1 month ago by

Anna Hadi, SH

GadingPro Bintaro
Boarding Houses In Sinar Pamulang Permai Housing Complex, West Pamulang, South Tangerang
11
IDR 1,6 Billion

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale by Auction Boarding House in Perum Sinar Pamulang Permai West Pamulang South Tangerang Certificate of Ownership Land Area: 121 m² B...