Luas Tanah
For Sale Bintaro Plot Land Sector 5 90.0 M² SHM Best Price Strategic Location
3
 -30%
IDR 880 Million TotalIDR 1.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 370 Millions
IDR 9,77 Million /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Ar5 WTS Land plot for sale Location/Address: Bintaro Sector 5 Land area: 90 sqm Width x Length: 9x10 meters Legality: SHM (Certificate ...

LT 90 m²

Rara

Updated 4 days ago by

Rara

GadingPro Bintaro

Select Property Price Range

Cheapest, Count Land Bintaro, Near Bintaro Plaza, Stand, Negotiable
5
IDR 3,48 Billion Total
IDR 9,1 Million /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Strategic Location One Gate System Near STAN Near Bintaro Plaza Near Sekolah Pembangunan Jaya Near Mitra Keluarga Hospital, Premier Hospi...

LT 383 m²

CHRiSTiN RiZaL

Updated 1 month ago by

CHRiSTiN RiZaL

Eagle Tree Beryl
Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5
7
IDR 5,3 Billion Total
IDR 21,2 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

BINTARO SECTOR 5 . Ready-to-build lot. Located at a cul-de-sac. Safe and comfortable neighborhood. 24-hour security system. . SPECIFICATIONS: Land ...

LT 250 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 14 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Flat Land Plot Ready to Build in Strategic Location, Sector 5
5
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 9,16 Million /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Plot in Bintaro sector 5 Pondok Jaya complex Opposite STAN campus Front-facing plot location Safe, comfortable, flood-free environment St...

LT 240 m²

HERA

Updated 14 days ago by

HERA

Trust Property Bintaro
Negotiable Until Deal Land on Bonjol Street, Pondok Karya, Pondok Aren, Bintaro Sector 4, South Tangerang. Near Al Azhar School. Suitable for Cluster, Workshop, etc.
8
Land
IDR 19,5 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE LAND IN BINTARO SECTOR 4 AREA 3250m² Double Frontage Width approx. 100 m Price 5.2 million /m negotiable

LT 3250 m²

Verina Irine

Updated 1 month ago by

Verina Irine

GadingPro BSD
Affordable Plot for Sale in Bintaro Sector 5, Ready to Build
5
IDR 3,25 Billion Total
IDR 13 Thousand /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

BINTARO SECTOR 5 AREA A square-shaped land plot, ideal, already solid and level, ready to build in Bintaro Sector 5 area near STAN campus, Commerc...

LT 500 m²

Ika Indayanti Indayanti

Updated 4 months ago by

Ika Indayanti Indayanti

Edwin Bright Property
Lot in Bintaro Sector 5 Jl. Gapura Menteng
5
 -15%
IDR 2,43 Billion TotalIDR 2.9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 424 Millions
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Lot in Bintaro Sector 5 Jl. Gapura Menteng

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Plot in Bintaro Sector 5, Jl. Gapura Menteng. Land Area: 212 m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Facing: South Road width fits 2 ...

LT 212 m²

Ryan Anggoro

Updated 4 days ago by

Ryan Anggoro

Independent

Affordable Plots Rarely Available in the Bintaro Area Complex, Sector 5
5
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 9,16 Million /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

*dsds Land in Sector 5 - Bintaro, South Tangerang. For sale in a picturesque area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certific...

LT 240 m²

Poppy

Updated 14 days ago by

Poppy

Trust Property Bintaro
Affordable Plots in Bintaro Area Sector 5 Complex
5
IDR 9,16 Million /sqm

Affordable Plots in Bintaro Area Sector 5 Complex

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

*dsds Land in Sector 5 - Bintaro. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

LT 240 m²

NH

Updated 4 months ago by

NENNIE HOESNY

Trust Property Bintaro
Land for Sale in Bintaro Sector 5 Complex
8
Land
IDR 3,56 Billion Total
IDR 9,8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Bintaro Sector 5 Complex

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE LAND IN BINTARO JL. PUYUH TIMUR, SECTOR 5, TANGERANG Land area: 364 m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Facing: South towards west Locat...

LT 364 m²

Wulan Martani

Updated 25 days ago by

Wulan Martani

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
For Sale 350.0 M² Plot Land SHM Bintaro Sector 5 Super Strategic Best Price
3
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Ar12 WTS Land Plot for Sale Location/Address: Bintaro Sector 5 Land Area: 350 sqm Length x Width: 14x25 meters Facing: North Legality...

LT 350 m²

Rara

Updated 18 days ago by

Rara

GadingPro Bintaro
Spacious Plot Suitable for Mini Cluster in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 7,57 Million /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Large and flat plot suitable for strategic mini cluster in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5 Land Area: 3,303 m2 Width: 20 m SHM (there are 5, under one name)...

LT 3300 m²

Dartiani Agustina R SE

Updated 14 days ago by

Dartiani Agustina R SE

Century21 Prima Arcade
Attractive Investment! Affordable House with Land Calculation in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5
3
IDR 2,45 Billion Total
IDR 13,6 Million /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

ATTRACTIVE INVESTMENT! AFFORDABLE HOUSE WITH LAND CALCULATION IN BINTARO JAYA SECTOR 5 Land Size / Building Size 180 / 300 Bedrooms / Bathrooms 3+...

LT 180 m²

Edwin Huka

Updated 7 days ago by

Edwin Huka

Edwin Bright Property
Lot Area Suitable for Mini Cluster in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 7,57 Million /sqm

Lot Area Suitable for Mini Cluster in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

A spacious and flat plot suitable for a strategic mini cluster in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5 Land Area: 3,303 m2 Width: 20 m SHM (there are 5, under on...

LT 3300 m²

Maya Kencana

Updated 14 days ago by

Maya Kencana

Century21 Prima Arcade
Land Plot for Sale at a Cheaper Price in Sector 5 Bintaro Fm-15130
1
IDR 2,94 Billion Total
IDR 44,9 Thousand /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land for Sale Cheaper Price in Sector 5 Bintaro FM-15130 Description and Facilities: - Land Area 256 m2 - SHM Certificate - IDR 11.5 Million/m2 (S...

LT 256 m²

Ade Muliana

Updated 4 months ago by

Ade Muliana

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Cheap Plot in Strategic Location Complex, Bintaro Area Sector 5
5
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 9,16 Million /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

*ds Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Sector 5 - Bintaro, South Tangerang. This land offers ...

LT 240 m²

AA

Updated 14 days ago by

Abdul Aziz

Trust Property Bintaro
Land Plot for Sale Ready to Build in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5
7
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale Ready to Build in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land for Sale in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5, South Tangerang. Area of 350m2 rectangular shape (25 x 14) Ready for construction and already fenced Stra...

LT 350 m²

Jarkasih JR

Updated 14 days ago by

Jarkasih JR

Home99
Affordable Plot Inside Bintaro Sector 5 Complex
5
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 9,16 Million /sqm

Affordable Plot Inside Bintaro Sector 5 Complex

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Sector 5 - Bintaro, South Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Own...

LT 240 m²

YOGO

Updated 1 day ago by

YOGO

Trust Property Bintaro
5
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 9,16 Million /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

*dsds Land in Sector 5 - Bintaro. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of yo...

LT 240 m²

Toyo

Updated 14 days ago by

Toyo

Trust Property Bintaro
Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5
4
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

BINTARO SECTOR 5 . Ready-to-build plot. 24-hour security system. Safe and comfortable environment. . SPECIFICATIONS: Land area: 90 m² (6×15) Cert...

LT 90 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 28 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Sektor 5 - Bintaro based on