Luas Tanah
1-Storey House in BSD Nusaloka 2 Bedrooms Area 72M Near Rawabuntu
7
IDR 1,2 Billion

BSD Nusaloka, Tangerang

Contemporary-style house in BSD Nusaloka. Get this comfortable 1-story house, sold with a scenic view that adds aesthetic value to the residential...

211LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

Gilang M

Updated 5 days ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia
For Quick Sale House in Taman Cibodas Tangerang, Taman Cibodas, with SHM
7
IDR 499 Million

Jati Uwung, Tangerang

QUICK AND CHEAP SALE

221LT 90 m²LB 110 m²

Gideon Lie

Updated 4 days ago by

Gideon Lie

ERA HARVEST
New House with SHM in Villa Dago Tol Housing Complex, Serua, South Tangerang, South Tangerang
7
House
IDR 850 Million

Serua, Tangerang

Bathroom 2 (with 1 en-suite bathroom) Bonus: kitchen set, 1/2 hp AC Front and backyard garden Gas stove In front of the house is a field / public ...

221LT 78 m²LB 60 m²

Andriani

Updated 2 days ago by

Andriani

Atlantis Realty
For Sale House (6 x 12M) Inside a Cluster in Modernland Tangerang
3
IDR 950 Million

Modernland, Tangerang

For Sale: House Modernland, Tangerang, within a cluster Land area: 72 m² (6 x 12m) Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Freehold title (SHM) Fish po...

21LT 72 m²LB 72 m²

Tince

Updated 5 days ago by

Tince

GadingPro Digital One
For Sale House in Perum 1 Karawaci Tangerang
1
House
IDR 780 Million

For Sale House in Perum 1 Karawaci Tangerang

Cibodas, Tangerang

Land area: 120 m² Building area: 36 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Electricity: 900 VA Water: PDAM Facing: West Certificate: SHM

21LT 120 m²LB 36 m²

Ning

Updated 5 days ago by

Ning

Protea Realty
Harga Perdana Paradise Serpong City 2 Gunung Sindur
9
IDR 488 Million

Harga Perdana Paradise Serpong City 2 Gunung Sindur

Babakan, Tangerang

Persembahan dari Progress Group dengan Lahan seluas 500 Ha menjadikan PARADISE SERPONG CITY 2 ini merupakan Satu-satunya Kawasan Kota Mandiri Baru ...

211LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

Muhammad Rizki

Updated 4 days ago by

Muhammad Rizki

Independent

For Sale Land Only House Sector 6 Porto Gading Serpong
15
House
IDR 1,3 Billion

For Sale Land Only House Sector 6 Porto Gading Serpong

Sektor 6-Gading Serpong, Tangerang

For Sale Landed House at Sector 6 Porto Gading Serpong Land area 62 sqm Building area 32 sqm Freehold Title Price 1 Billion Negotiable

211LT 72 m²LB 32 m²

Melati

Updated 3 days ago by

Melati

GadingPro BSD
Cluster Acacia Serpong Natura Garden
5
House
IDR 700 Million

Cluster Acacia Serpong Natura Garden

Pengasinan, Tangerang

Strategic location with easy access to BSD City Environmentally friendly location Suitable for young families, urbanites, and millennials

211LT 81 m²LB 45 m²

Wenny

Updated 6 days ago by

Wenny

GadingPro BSD
One-Story Well-Maintained House 15 Minutes to Pakuhaji Regional General Hospital Facing South J45712
10
IDR 590 Million

Sukadiri, Tangerang

Emerald Residence Tangerang Move-in ready house in a strategic location, close to educational facilities, healthcare, shopping centers, and transp...

21LT 60 m²LB 30 m²

Yoga Hadi Friyanto

Updated 6 days ago by

Yoga Hadi Friyanto

pashouses.id
Affordable House, Strategically Located and Close to Fresh Market Graharaya Bintaro
9
IDR 910 Million

BSD Graha Raya, Tangerang

ETA 06 Affordable house with good price in Graha Raya Bintaro Land area 81 m2 Building area 60 m2 1 carport SHM (Certificate of Ownership) 2 bedr...

211LT 81 m²LB 60 m²

Meilina

Updated 2 days ago by

Meilina

Eagle Tree  Property Althia
Cheap House For Sale in Bintaro Pakujaya Near Toll Road 2+1
15
IDR 1 Billion

Cheap House For Sale in Bintaro Pakujaya Near Toll Road 2+1

Pakujaya, Tangerang

**For Sale: House in Duta Bintaro Complex** **Specifications:** * Land Area: 110 m² * Building Area: 94 m² * Bedrooms: 2+1 * Bathrooms: 2+1 * Cl...

2 + 12 + 11LT 110 m²LB 94 m²

Yuyun

Updated 5 days ago by

Yuyun

Eagle Tree Beryl
Ready-to-Occupy House 10 Minutes to Rs Unimedika Sepatan SHM Flood-Free J45712
10
IDR 590 Million

Sepatan, Tangerang

21LT 60 m²LB 30 m²

Dewi Kartikasari

Updated 6 days ago by

Dewi Kartikasari

pashouses.id
Neo Catalonia House, Good Renovation, Ready to Occupy, 2 Floors, Good.
7
IDR 1,95 Billion

BSD Neo Catalonia, Tangerang

NEO CATALONIA HOUSE BSD CITY Land Area 112m2 Building Area 80m2 2-story building Renovated 2+1 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Electricity 2200 Watt SHM Certi...

2 + 12 + 11LT 112 m²LB 80 m²

Yetti .

Updated 4 days ago by

Yetti .

Ray White Serpong BSD
House for Sale in Gading Serpong, Tangerang
8
 -6%
IDR 740 MillionIDR 790 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

House for Sale in Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Gading Serpong Virginia Village, Tangerang

House for sale in Gading Serpong, Tangerang Land area 32 m2 Building area 40 m2 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 2-story building Price 790 Million. Strateg...

22LT 32 m²LB 40 m²

EP

Updated 15 days ago by

Exist Broadway Property

EXIST Property Broadway BSD
House in Sector 1B Gading Serpong, Jl. Gading Serpong Boulevard, Pakulonan Barat, Kelapa Dua, Tangerang, Banten, Indonesia, 15810, Sector 1B-Gading Serpong
14
 -10%
IDR 2,25 BillionIDR 2.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 250 Millions

Sektor 1B-Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Sector 1B-Gading Serpong, Tangerang. This home offers comp...

221LT 162 m²LB 90 m²

Christine Ang

Updated 4 days ago by

Christine Ang

Vision Property
For Sale: Cendana Parc House Near Lippo Karawaci Gading Serpong Close to Uph Toll Road
14
IDR 850 Million

Kadu, Tangerang

WTS For Sale House Cendana Parc Lippo Village (Semi-Furnished) Specifications & Facilities: - Land area 60m2 (5x12) - Building area +/- 55m2 - 2 b...

221LT 60 m²LB 55 m²

Ryan

Updated 17 days ago by

Ryan

GTR ( GROW TRUE REALTY )
For Sale Beautiful House The Icon Bsd City