Luas Tanah
Citra Raya Tangerang House
5
IDR 400 Million

Citra Raya Tangerang House

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Cluster facilities; Hospital Aeon & supermarket School Traditional market Grand mosque

211LT 72 m²LB 40 m²

Dewi Suharta

Updated 2 months ago by

Dewi Suharta

LJH Realty Cikupa Tangerang
Citra Raya Tangerang House
10
IDR 1,25 Billion

Citra Raya Tangerang House

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Cluster facilities; Hospital Aeon & supermarket School Traditional market Large mosque

431LT 120 m²LB 200 m²

Dewi Suharta

Updated 2 months ago by

Dewi Suharta

LJH Realty Cikupa Tangerang
For Sale Luxury Move-In Ready Home In Citra Raya
9
IDR 1,6 Billion

For Sale Luxury Move-In Ready Home In Citra Raya

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

For Sale: Luxury Move-In Ready House in Citra Raya Land Area 157 sqm Building Area 203 sqm 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Certificate of Ownership East Fa...

432LT 157 m²LB 203 m²

Vera Lie

Updated 6 months ago by

Vera Lie

GadingPro Suvarna Sutera
Sell Citra Raya Tangerang House
8
House
IDR 670 Million

Sell Citra Raya Tangerang House

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Remaining installments: 5 years 6.5 million/month

2 + 11 + 11LT 90 m²LB 45 m²

Dewi Suharta

Updated 21 days ago by

Dewi Suharta

LJH Realty Cikupa Tangerang
For Sale Citra Raya Tangerang House
8
IDR 1,23 Billion

For Sale Citra Raya Tangerang House

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Cluster facilities; Market Gas station Hospital Aeon Mall School

451LT 120 m²LB 120 m²

Dewi Suharta

Updated 21 days ago by

Dewi Suharta

LJH Realty Cikupa Tangerang
Two-Story House in Citra Raya, Aurora Cluster, Near Citra Berkat School.
11
House
IDR 1,3 Billion

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

For Sale: Citraraya Tangerang Ecopolis, Aurora Cluster House Land Area 105 (7x15) Building Area 93 sqm 2 floors 3 + 1 bedrooms 3 +1 bathrooms All ...

3 + 13 + 12LT 105 m²LB 93 m²

Clarisa

Updated 1 month ago by

Clarisa

ERA FIESTA SUVARNA SUTERA
Rumah Minimalis 1 Lantai Nyaman Cluster Bolzano Citra Raya
7
House
IDR 800 Million

Rumah Minimalis 1 Lantai Nyaman Cluster Bolzano Citra Raya

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

ID Property 5624/LS Alamat : Bolzano-Villagio Jenis Property : Rumah Lt/LB: 96 m / 47 m Kt/Km: 2/1 1 lantai Air PAM Sertifikat: SHM Harga Rp.800 J...

211LT 96 m²LB 47 m²

lenni

Updated 21 days ago by

lenni

Ray White Citra Raya
Beautiful 1.5-Storey Ready-to-Occupy Home. Comfortable, Peaceful, Green, and Safe Environment. Flood-Free Cluster. The Housing Complex is Equipped with a Trans Bus and Many Complete Facilities Provided. Access to the Bitung Toll Road is Near.
9
IDR 900 Million

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

A beautiful 1.5-story house, ready to live in, with a comfortable, peaceful, and safe environment, and free from flooding. Easy access to the Bitu...

3 + 12 + 12LT 90 m²LB 66 m²

Sumiati

Updated 3 days ago by

Sumiati

Master Home Property
Two-story house in the Fresco Citra Raya cluster.
19
IDR 1,6 Billion

Two-story house in the Fresco Citra Raya cluster.

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

For Sale: House in Citra Raya, Cikupa Tangerang, excellent location and already bustling. Highly strategic location. Green and secure neighborhood....

3 + 13 + 12LT 140 m²LB 77 m²

Lilis Indahwati

Updated 2 months ago by

Lilis Indahwati

LJH Realty Cikupa Tangerang
Citra Raya House
9
IDR 990 Million

Citra Raya House

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Housing facilities: Sports club (gym) Gas station Ciputra Mall Ciputra Hospital School Traditional market Culinary center

421LT 63 m²LB 72 m²

Dewi Suharta

Updated 3 months ago by

Dewi Suharta

LJH Realty Cikupa Tangerang
Citra Raya House
8
IDR 1,65 Billion

Citra Raya House

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Housing Facilities: Sport club (gym) Gas station Ciputra Mall Ciputra Hospital School Traditional market Culinary center

2 + 112LT 205 m²LB 120 m²

Dewi Suharta

Updated 3 months ago by

Dewi Suharta

LJH Realty Cikupa Tangerang
Two-story house for sale, well-maintained, neat, and ready to occupy, includes one AC unit. Located in a quiet, comfortable, and clean environment with 24-hour security. Flood-free location and close to the Bitung toll gate.
7
IDR 1,15 Billion

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Two-story house for sale, move-in ready, clean, and tidy. Comfortable, quiet, and green environment with 24-hour security, includes 1 AC unit. Fac...

3 + 13 + 12LT 105 m²LB 150 m²

Sumiati

Updated 3 days ago by

Sumiati

Master Home Property
FOR SALE 1-Story house ready to occupy, safe and comfortable home.
10
IDR 790 Million

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

For sale beautiful 1-story house ready to occupy, located in a premium cluster with swimming pool facilities within the complex, in a strategic are...

2 + 121LT 90 m²LB 43 m²

Devy Lauw

Updated 5 days ago by

Devy Lauw

Master Home Property
For Sale Beautiful & Comfortable Semi-Furnished House in Water Point
12
House
IDR 1,4 Billion

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Property ID 5884 / YRT Address: Water Point Property Type: House Land Area / Building Area: 160 m² / 168 m² Bathrooms / Bedrooms: 3+1 / 2+1 Certi...

3 + 12 + 11LT 160 m²LB 168 m²

Yurita

Updated 4 months ago by

Yurita

Ray White Citra Raya
House for quick sale
8
IDR 700 Million

House for quick sale

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Strategic location, flood-free, house facilities include exhaust fan, toilet has a fan, shower available, granite flooring, recently renovated, gar...

211LT 81 m²LB 60 m²

Tedy Oni

Updated 2 months ago by

Tedy Oni

Star House
Land 96, Building 72 m², price IDR 900 million negotiable.
6
IDR 900 Million

Land 96, Building 72 m², price IDR 900 million negotiable.

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Advantages: - Flood-free - 24-hour security Public facilities available in the Housing Complex: - Ciputra Mall - Close to Bitung & Cikup...

2 + 11 + 1LT 96 m²LB 72 m²

Safrizal Safrizal

Updated 3 months ago by

Safrizal Safrizal

Master Home Property
Affordable Houses in Citra Raya Tangerang Are Rare
5
House
IDR 599 Million

Affordable Houses in Citra Raya Tangerang Are Rare

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

House for sale, rare and affordable, in Citra Raya (Cluster Villagio) Cikupa Tangerang. Land Area 72, Building Area 40, 1 floor, 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathr...

211LT 72 m²LB 40 m²

LO HAK TJOAN

Updated 17 days ago by

LO HAK TJOAN

STARPRO Realty
Affordable House, Ready to Occupy, Rare Find, in Citra Raya, Cikupa Tangerang
8
IDR 875 Million

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

For sale, ready-to-occupy house, rare and affordable, in Citra Raya (Aurora cluster) Cikupa Tangerang. Land area 90, building area 45, 2 floors, 2+...

2 + 121LT 90 m²LB 45 m²

LO HAK TJOAN

Updated 17 days ago by

LO HAK TJOAN

STARPRO Realty
New 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in Citra Raya Cikupa Tangerang
8
IDR 975 Million

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Move-in Ready House Can Assist with Mortgage and Cash Process Land Area: 100 m² Building Area: 160 m² Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 3 Satellite pump wa...

431 + 1LT 100 m²LB 160 m²

 Sri Widaryani

Updated 4 months ago by

Sri Widaryani

Ichi Home
Ready-to-Occupy Minimalist House in Citra Raya Cikupa Tangerang
8
 -8%
IDR 560 MillionIDR 610 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Ready-to-Move-In House. Assistance with Mortgage and Cash Payment Processes Available. Land Area: 96 m² Building Area: 70 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathroo...

211LT 96 m²LB 70 m²

 Sri Widaryani

Updated 20 days ago by

Sri Widaryani

Ichi Home
Menampilkan 1.781-1.800 properti