Luas Tanah
Exclusive residence Green Bestari Park Talaga Bestari, 1 minute from the toll road.
16
IDR 800 Million

Cikupa, Tangerang

Latest exclusive residence, located just a 1-minute drive from the East Balaraja toll gate (500 m) Land/Building Area: 65/68 2 floors with 3 bedro...

322LT 65 m²LB 68 m²

Clarisa

Updated 7 days ago by

Clarisa

ERA FIESTA SUVARNA SUTERA

Select Property Price Range

For Sale Fast Nice House Cluster Granda Almaz Tigaraksa
14
 -6%
House
IDR 800 MillionIDR 850 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

For Sale Fast Nice House Cluster Granda Almaz Tigaraksa

Cikupa, Tangerang

For Sale: Grand Almaz Cluster House in Tigaraksa Land Area 72m² Building Area 73m² 2 floors 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Piped water Electricity 2200 w...

32LT 72 m²LB 73 m²

E

Updated 20 hours ago by

Emilia

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Residential House in Lavon 2 Cluster Scarlet Double Decker Negotiable
1
IDR 1,75 Billion

Cikupa, Tangerang

Residential Home in Lavon 2 Cluster Scarlet Double Decker Negotiable (MAR, WRO) Land Area/Building Area: 8 x 9 3 Floors 3 + 1 Bedrooms 3 + 1 Ba...

3 + 13 + 1LT 72 m²LB 166 m²

Maria Tedja

Updated 8 hours ago by

Maria Tedja

ERA Crown
New 2-Story House in Suvarna Sutera, Catriona Cluster Cikupa, Tangerang 120 m²
7
1
IDR 1,35 Billion

Cikupa, Tangerang

TSI/16688 For Sale Suvarna Sutera House, Catriona Cluster, Tangerang, 6x12.5 m, 2 Floors Price: Rp 1,350,000,000 Address: Cikupa, Tangerang Prope...

3 + 12 + 11LT 75 m²LB 120 m²

Deviola Djohan

Updated 11 hours ago by

Deviola Djohan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Nice house in Suvarna Sutera Cluster Daru Cikupa.
12
IDR 1,65 Billion

Nice house in Suvarna Sutera Cluster Daru Cikupa.

Cikupa, Tangerang

2-story house in Cikupa, Tangerang. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with urban views. This 2-story property is located in an easily access...