Luas Tanah
For Sale: Plot in Suvarna Sutra Cluster, Cikupa, Tangerang
9
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,79 Million /sqm

For Sale: Plot in Suvarna Sutra Cluster, Cikupa, Tangerang

Cikupa, Tangerang

For quick sale plot In Suvarna Sutera Cikupa, Tangerang Specifications Land area: 162 square meters (9x18 meters) Land certificate: SHM Selling ...

LT 162 m²

Hera joy

Updated 29 days ago by

Hera joy

Independent

Land for Sale 7412 m2 SHM Cikupa, Tangerang (Partial Purchase Allowed) Suitable for Warehouse/Commercial Use
6
Land
IDR 55,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

LAND FOR SALE Cikupa Tangerang Gray Zone Land area: 7412m² (Can purchase partial 2300m² or 5650m²) SHM Certificate Suitable for warehouse, com...

LT 7412 m²

Ervina Wibowo

Updated 1 month ago by

Ervina Wibowo

GadingPro Alam Sutera
For Sale Ready-to-Use Commercial Land in Peusar Cikupa Tangerang
7
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,16 Thousand /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

For sale commercial land Area 3000m Front width 70m 4 SHM certificates Fuso access Dry land Near Pemda 3 Raksa Location: Peusar - Cik...

LT 3000 m²

Pujiani

Updated 5 months ago by

Pujiani

Ichi Home
For Sale 1.2 Ha Ready-to-Build Land in Cikupa, Tigaraksa, Tangerang, Banten
9
Land
IDR 42,4 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

For Quick Sale Land in Cikupa Tigaraksa Tangerang Banten Area: 12,115 m2 Front width 30m Freehold Title Strategic Location Price 3.5 million / m2, ...

LT 12115 m²

Lea Anthoni

Updated 2 months ago by

Lea Anthoni

Pj Pro Daan Mogot
For Sale Land & Building on Jl Raya Serang Cikupa Bitung, DA
7
Land
IDR 17,1 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

For Sale Land & Building on Serang Highway, Bitung Tangerang Land Area: 2,860 m² Building Area: 550 m² Spacious Land Freehold Certificate 40-Foo...

LT 2860 m²

Leony

Updated 2 months ago by

Leony

GadingPro PIK
Lot for Building Materials Shop on Jl. Raya Ps Kemis, Cikupa, Tangerang
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 48,7 Billion Total
IDR 867 /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

FOR SALE FAST.. Lot/building materials store on Jl. Raya Ps Kemis, Cikupa, Tangerang Land area: 7500m2 Width 57m2; length +/- 132m2 Certificate: SH...

LT 7500 m²

Donny J

Updated 6 months ago by

Donny J

MYPRO
Cikupa Bojong Land, Tangerang
4
Land
IDR 10,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,28 Thousand /sqm

Cikupa Bojong Land, Tangerang

Cikupa, Tangerang

*Land for Sale in Cikupa Bojong, Tangerang* Area 1,826 m² Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Adjacent to Serang Main Road *Price: IDR 6 mil...

LT 1826 m²

Donny J

Updated 6 months ago by

Donny J

MYPRO
FOR SALE LOT
On Jl. CAYUR, SINDANG SONO VILLAGE, CIKUPA - TANGERANG
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 10,6 Billion Total
IDR 339 /sqm

FOR SALE LOT On Jl. CAYUR, SINDANG SONO VILLAGE, CIKUPA - TANGERANG

Cikupa, Tangerang

FOR SALE - LAND PLOT Located on Jl. CAYUR, SINDANG SONO VILLAGE, CIKUPA - TANGERANG - Size: 70 m x 80 m - Area: 5,600 m2 - Certificate: SH...

LT 5600 m²

Donny J

Updated 6 months ago by

Donny J

MYPRO
Land 2950 meters near Cikupa Main Road, Tangerang
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,38 Billion Total
IDR 846 /sqm

Land 2950 meters near Cikupa Main Road, Tangerang

Cikupa, Tangerang

FOR SALE Spacious Land, Wide Access, Close to Main Road Cikupa, Tangerang, West Java Consists of Certificates: 2355 m2 and 599 m2 SHM Cert...

LT 2954 m²

Theresia

Updated 5 months ago by

Theresia

PT. Tada Property
6,000 square meter land in Cikupa, Tigaraksa, Tangerang
2
Land
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 417 /sqm

6,000 square meter land in Cikupa, Tigaraksa, Tangerang

Cikupa, Tangerang

For sale: 6,000 m2 land with ownership certificate. Priced at IDR 2,500,000 per m, located on Jalan Santika, Cikupa, Tiga Raksa.

LT 6000 m²

E

Updated 14 hours ago by

Ery

Agilo Land
For Sale: 2 Hectares of Land in Cikupa Pasir Jaya
5
IDR 3,5 Million Total
IDR 175 /sqm

For Sale: 2 Hectares of Land in Cikupa Pasir Jaya

Cikupa, Tangerang

Land in Cikupa, Tangerang. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This prop...

LT 20000 m²

Lucia Yang

Updated 2 months ago by

Lucia Yang

Agilo Land
Strategic Land in Cikupa for Warehousing Area 6983 m²
1
IDR 17,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Cikupa for Warehousing Area 6983 m²

Cikupa, Tangerang

A strategically located and suitable 6,983 m2 land for warehousing in the Cikupa area.

LT 6983 m²

William Nicolas Boston

Updated 21 days ago by

William Nicolas Boston

BOSTON PIK 2
For Sale Industrial Area Land in Bunder Cikupa, Flood-Free Zone.
4
IDR 52,5 Billion Total
IDR 233 /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL LAND BUNDER CIKUPA INDUSTRIAL AREA DESIGNATED FOR FACTORY/WAREHOUSE Land Area: LT: 1.5 Ha Certificate: SHM (Freeho...

LT 15000 m²

Ivonne Era Fiesta

Updated 6 months ago by

Ivonne Era Fiesta

ERA Fiesta Alam Sutera
Strategic Land for Industry Ready to Build
9
IDR 270 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Industry Ready to Build

Cikupa, Tangerang

**Industrial Land for Sale on Jl. Pemda Tigaraksa, Cikupa, Tangerang Regency. (MNC)** * **Land Area:** 73,014 m² * **Fully Fenced** * **Dua...

LT 73014 m²

M  Noor Chandra

Updated 18 days ago by

M Noor Chandra

Nusapro Agen
For Sale Industrial Zone Land in Cikupa Subdistrict Area, Tangerang Regency, Banten Province
3
IDR 364 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

For sale industrial zone land in Cikupa District, Tangerang Regency, Banten Province - Industrial Land - Land area: 14Ha / 140,000m2 - Soli...

LT 140000 m²

Samahati

Updated 13 days ago by

Samahati

MYPRO
For Sale: Industrial Land in Bojong Cikupa Village, Tangerang, Banten
5
Land
IDR 27,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

For Sale: - 40ft container access - 200m to Cikupa Serang main road - 3km to East Balaraja exit Suitable for: - Factory - Warehouse -...

LT 11000 m²

Deney Abdi  Sulistiyo, S.Kep Ners

Updated 3 hours ago by

Deney Abdi Sulistiyo, S.Kep Ners

Anugerah Lestari Property
Warehouse Land Industrial Permit 2.2H Cikupa Serang Banten Tangerang
5
IDR 110 Billion Total