Luas Tanah
Corner Lot in Industrial Estate Area
6
IDR 38,7 Billion Total
IDR 316 /sqm

Corner Lot in Industrial Estate Area

Cikupa, Tangerang

Located within an industrial estate area, suitable for B3 industries, flood-free.

LT 11059 m²

Hendra LJS

Updated 15 hours ago by

Hendra LJS

LJH Realty Cikupa Tangerang
{FOR SALE}} AFFORDABLE PREMIUM LOT in Front of Lake with SHM
6
IDR 4,5 Million Total
IDR 13,6 Thousand /sqm

Cikupa, Tangerang

This is at Telaga Mediterania, also in Block O3 no.9, LT (15 x 22) M2, SHM. Facing East with a nice view, opposite is a public facility just Pine T...

LT 330 m²

Reddy reddy

Updated 20 days ago by

Reddy reddy

Century21 Pinangsia
Cheap Mahogany Cluster Plot 381m² Suvarna Sutera Tangerang
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,5 Million Total
IDR 14,4 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Mahogany Cluster Plot 381m² Suvarna Sutera Tangerang

Cikupa, Tangerang

FOR SALE cheap plot SUVARNA-CLUSTER MAHONI CIKUPA LT: 381 M2 Corner: (20x19) Rp.5.5mil/m Negotiable Henike 0811185915

LT 381 m²

Henike henike

Updated 20 days ago by

Henike henike

GadingPro Suvarna Sutera
For Sale Quick Land And Warehouse Building In Cikupa
10
IDR 71,1 Billion Total
IDR 102 /sqm

For Sale Quick Land And Warehouse Building In Cikupa

Cikupa, Tangerang

For Sale: Land and Warehouse Jl. Industri III, Cikupa, Jatake Tangerang Documents: 7 SHM (Certificates) Land Area: 26,350 m² Building A...

LT 26350 m²

Yolando Erick

Updated 15 hours ago by

Yolando Erick

MYPRO
6,000 square meter land in Cikupa, Tigaraksa, Tangerang
2
Land
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 417 /sqm

6,000 square meter land in Cikupa, Tigaraksa, Tangerang

Cikupa, Tangerang

For sale: 6,000 m2 land with ownership certificate. Priced at IDR 2,500,000 per m, located on Jalan Santika, Cikupa, Tiga Raksa.

LT 6000 m²

E

Updated 6 days ago by

Ery

Agilo Land
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
For Sale: 2 Hectares of Land in Cikupa Pasir Jaya
5
IDR 3,5 Million Total
IDR 175 /sqm

For Sale: 2 Hectares of Land in Cikupa Pasir Jaya

Cikupa, Tangerang

Land in Cikupa, Tangerang. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This prop...

LT 20000 m²

Lucia Yang

Updated 1 month ago by

Lucia Yang

Agilo Land
2m Investment in 7 Ha Industrial Land Cikupa Tangerang
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 141 Billion Total
IDR 28 /sqm

2m Investment in 7 Ha Industrial Land Cikupa Tangerang

Cikupa, Tangerang

Dear Buyer... Land for Sale in Cikupa, Tangerang Regency Specifications: Area 70,960 m2 Front Width ±100m Length ±350m Suitable For: Factory ...

LT 70960 m²

Property Kumpul

Updated 5 days ago by

Property Kumpul

LJH Realty Serpong
Land for Sale 8935m Shgb Millennium Area Cikupa Tangerang
15
IDR 26,8 Billion Total
IDR 336 /sqm

Land for Sale 8935m Shgb Millennium Area Cikupa Tangerang

Cikupa, Tangerang

*LAND FOR SALE 8935m* [Ready-to-Build Land] Milenium Area, Cikupa, Tangerang - Banten. 8 KM to East Balaraja Toll Road 40 Feet Container Access ...

LT 8935 m²

Apriadi

Updated 20 days ago by

Apriadi

Independent

Selling Millennium Land 7750m Cikupa Tangerang
11
IDR 23,2 Billion Total
IDR 387 /sqm

Selling Millennium Land 7750m Cikupa Tangerang

Cikupa, Tangerang

*LAND FOR SALE 7,750m²* [ Ready to Build ] Milenio Area, Cikupa, Tangerang - Banten. 8 KM from East Balaraja Toll 40 Feet Container Ac...

LT 7750 m²

Apriadi

Updated 20 days ago by

Apriadi

Independent

Menampilkan 21-29 properti

Land for Sale in Cikupa based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok