Luas Tanah
Quick sale 1.5-story Simprug house in Poris, Tangerang.
17
IDR 800 Million

Quick sale 1.5-story Simprug house in Poris, Tangerang.

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For quick sale: Move-in ready house in Simprug, Poris. Strategic location with excellent access from Maulana Hasanudin Street. The complex entrance...

311LT 84 m²LB 80 m²

L

Updated 1 day ago by

Lenysu

Harmony Realty
Cipondoh House Makmr 5BR Cheap Strategic Location Tangerang -H10003
23
IDR 1,7 Billion

Cipondoh, Tangerang

2-story house in Cipondoh, Tangerang. For sale house in a serene area. This modern-style 2-story property is located in a housing complex. The ca...

522LT 113 m²LB 120 m²

Noel Christopher Rahardjo

Updated 2 days ago by

Noel Christopher Rahardjo

Hausfinder Property
Ready-to-Occupy Flood-Free House for Sale at Baiti 1 Cluster, Poris Plawad
8
IDR 600 Million

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For Sale: Ground Floor House, Baiti Cluster, Taman Royal 1 Area, Poris Plawad, Cipondoh, Tangerang City Land Area: 60 m² Building Area: 45 m² Be...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 45 m²

Umar Faruqi

Updated 2 days ago by

Umar Faruqi

GadingPro Banjar Wijaya
1-Story House Ready to Occupy Flood-Free Located Among Pine Trees at Taman Royal 1
6
IDR 1,05 Billion

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For Sale Single-Storey House, Ready to Live in, Flood-Free, Cluster Pinus, Taman Royal 1, Cipondoh, Tangerang City Land Area: 96 m² Building Ar...

2 + 11 + 11 + 1LT 96 m²LB 70 m²

Umar Faruqi

Updated 2 days ago by

Umar Faruqi

GadingPro Banjar Wijaya
EN: "For Sale: 1-Storey House Ready to Occupy Flood Free Cipondoh"
7
IDR 868 Million

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For Sale: Single-Story Ready-to-Occupy Flood-Free House in Cipondoh Lake View Tangerang Land Area: 72 m² Building Area: 41 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathro...

211 + 1LT 72 m²LB 41 m²

Umar Faruqi

Updated 2 days ago by

Umar Faruqi

GadingPro Banjar Wijaya
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
For Sale 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy Flood-Free House Cipondoh Lake View
5
IDR 1,06 Billion

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For Sale: 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy Flood-Free House with Lake View in Cipondoh, Tangerang City Land Area: 72 m² Building Area: 60 m² Bedrooms...

321 + 1LT 72 m²LB 60 m²

Umar Faruqi

Updated 2 days ago by

Umar Faruqi

GadingPro Banjar Wijaya
2-Story Corner House in Poris Paradise Cluster, Poris Indah
5
IDR 1,6 Billion

2-Story Corner House in Poris Paradise Cluster, Poris Indah

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For quick sale: A 2-story corner house in a secure and comfortable cluster in Poris Indah, Cipondoh Indah, Tangerang City, with 24/7 security. Stra...

221LT 96 m²LB 90 m²

L

Updated 3 days ago by

Lenysu

Harmony Realty
House in Green Village Cipondoh, Near Green Lake City, Size 4x12
11
IDR 950 Million

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For Sale Fast: Green Village Size: 4x12 Building Area: 75m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1+1 Electricity: 4400 Watts Facing: North & South (2 Units Avai...

211LT 48 m²LB 75 m²

Ronaldo Kurniadi

Updated 3 days ago by

Ronaldo Kurniadi

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
Loss Sale! Ready-to-Occupy 2-Story House with Freehold Title in Strategic Location
9
IDR 1,5 Billion

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Looking for a house that doesn’t need renovation, just move in? This could be the perfect choice! This 2-story house comes with lots of upgrad...

321LT 63 m²LB 86 m²

Wahyu permana

Updated 3 days ago by

Wahyu permana

GadingPro Green Lake City
Cheapest For Sale 2-Story House in Green Village.
9
House
IDR 1,15 Billion

Cheapest For Sale 2-Story House in Green Village.

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Cheapest For Sale 2-Story House in Green Village. Land Area: 48m² (4×12) Building Area: ±75m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 2 Floors SHM (Certifica...

221LT 48 m²LB 75 m²

Tomy

Updated 3 days ago by

Tomy

Homeowner

New 2-Story House in Cipondoh Makmur, Tangerang City
24
IDR 925 Million

New 2-Story House in Cipondoh Makmur, Tangerang City

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Quick sale: New 2-story house, 2 adjoining units in Cipondoh Makmur, Cipondoh, Tangerang. Strategic location in the heart of Cipondoh with various ...

321LT 45 m²LB 90 m²

L

Updated 3 days ago by

Lenysu

Harmony Realty
Puri 11 Heritage House, Free of Fees
12
1
House
IDR 4,7 Billion

Puri 11 Heritage House, Free of Fees

Cipondoh, Tangerang

PURI 11 - HERITAGE new launching land area 122 - 9x13.5 building area 221 3 floors pay only for the house! free fees: 1. VAT 2. buyer's tax 3. no...

4 + 13 + 12LT 122 m²LB 221 m²

Mey Angelina

Updated 4 days ago by

Mey Angelina

ERA FIESTA PIK
Office Building + Warehouse in an Active Commercial Area. Jl Kh Hasyim Ashari, Cipondok Village, Cipondoh District, Tangerang City.
11
IDR 40,6 Billion

Cipondoh, Tangerang

✅Why ERA STAR? Because ERA Star specializes in auctions and is OFFICIALLY registered with the MINISTRY OF TRADE under SIU P4. - Auction Asset Lo...

6 + 15 + 16 + 8LT 3500 m²LB 2000 m²

Nurul Fitriani

Updated 4 days ago by

Nurul Fitriani

ERA Star
For Sale 2-Storey House Fully Furnished - Cipondoh Pinang
24
IDR 975 Million

For Sale 2-Storey House Fully Furnished - Cipondoh Pinang

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Modern ready-to-occupy residence with a practical and comfortable concept, suitable for young families or investment. Located within an exclusive c...

321LT 60 m²LB 120 m²

Fita

Updated 4 days ago by

Fita

Eagle Tree Beryl
House Near Situ Cipondoh, Kh Hasyim Asy'ari Street, Tangerang
8
 -1%
IDR 868 MillionIDR 878 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Flood-free location and close to Poris Station, Poris bus terminal, EMC Hospital, Tang City Mall, and others.

212LT 72 m²LB 41 m²

Andreas rumahbaru Serpong

Updated 4 days ago by

Andreas rumahbaru Serpong

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
2-Story House, City Center Location, Cool Atmosphere, Lake View, Affordable Price, Mortgage Available.
13
 -4%
IDR 1,07 BillionIDR 1.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Cipondoh, Tangerang

The house is located in a flood-free area with a 24-hour security system, close to EMC Hospital, Sari Asih Cipondoh Hospital, Poris Plawad Tangeran...

322LT 72 m²LB 60 m²

Andreas rumahbaru Serpong

Updated 4 days ago by

Andreas rumahbaru Serpong

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
For Sale: House in Banjar Wijaya, Limited Stock
12
House
IDR 2,4 Billion

For Sale: House in Banjar Wijaya, Limited Stock

Cipondoh, Tangerang

*PRICE REDUCED* Land Area: 159 m² Building Area: 110 m² Bedrooms: 5 Bathrooms: 4 Carport: 3 cars Electricity: 2,200 W Binding Sale and Purchase ...

5 + 14 + 13LT 159 m²LB 110 m²

V

Updated 4 days ago by

Vonnie

GadingPro Banjar Wijaya
Riviera Metland Puri Premium House 10X18m²
20
IDR 6,5 Billion

Riviera Metland Puri Premium House 10X18m²

Cipondoh, Tangerang

FOR SALE: Exclusive Riviera House at Puri Metland Cyber City, Tangerang Land Area: 180m² Building Area: 211m² Plot Size: 10 x 18m 2 Floors Free...