Luas Tanah
FOR SALE. Credit Takeover House Location Cisauk Tangerang 1 Unit Come on, Guys
9
IDR 100 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

FOR SALE: HOUSE TAKE OVER CISAUK Location: Cisauk Type 45/65 - 2 bedrooms - 1 bathroom - Living room - Kitchen - 1 story - Freehold (SHM) Takeover...

211 + 1LT 65 m²LB 45 m²

lisa

Updated 27 days ago by

lisa

Independent

New and Nice 1-Story House Ready to Live In Near Intermoda BSD
8
IDR 1,13 Billion

Cisauk, Tangerang

Move-in Ready House READY STOCK FREE DTP VAT 0% Down Payment + Subsidized Document Fees Type 5x10 (1 Floor) Land Area 50m2 Building Area 28m2 2 Be...

211LT 72 m²LB 42 m²

shanty li Indipro

Updated 22 days ago by

shanty li Indipro

IndiPro
For Sale 1.5-Story House Ready to Live In Cisauk Cheapest Strategic Negotiable SHM
10
IDR 700 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

#190 For Sale House for sale Location/Address: Suradita Cisauk Land area: 115 m² Building area: 150 m² Floors: 1.5 floors Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: ...

331LT 115 m²LB 150 m²

Rara

Updated 22 days ago by

Rara

GadingPro Bintaro
For Sale Nice House Quickly in Cisauk BSD
12
IDR 650 Million

For Sale Nice House Quickly in Cisauk BSD

Cisauk, Tangerang

For sale: KORPRI Cisauk house in BSD Suradita, with the following specifications: - Ready to Occupy - Land area 72 m2 - Building area approx. 45 m2...

21LT 72 m²LB 45 m²

 Sissy

Updated 22 days ago by

Sissy

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
Ready-to-Occupy Single-Story House for Sale in a Strategic Location at Serpong Garden, Near Cisauk Commuter Train Access and the Serpong-Balaraja Toll Road
7
IDR 1,15 Billion

Cisauk, Tangerang

LT: 98 LB: 72 Floors: 1 BR: 2 Bath: 1 Certificate: SHM (bank) Water: Well water Electricity: 900 VA Price: 1,150M (negotiable)

211LT 98 m²LB 72 m²

Nurlinah

Updated 27 days ago by

Nurlinah

Property ONE BSD
[Selling a 1-Story Move-In Ready House in a Strategic Location at Serpong Garden, Near KRL Cisauk Access and the Serpong-Balaraja Toll Road]
7
IDR 1,15 Billion

Cisauk, Tangerang

LT: 98 LB: 72 Floor: 1 BR: 2 Bath: 1 Certificate: Freehold (bank) Water: Ground Electricity: 900 VA Price: 1.15M negotiable

211LT 98 m²LB 72 m²

Mimi

Updated 27 days ago by

Mimi

Property ONE BSD
Selling On-Progress House in Serpong Garden Cisauk, Near Aeon BSD Mall
23
IDR 1,48 Billion

Cisauk, Tangerang

New ready-to-move-in house near BSD City Modern Tropical Design Concept Serpong Garden 1 - Land 84m2, Freehold certificate (HGB) ready for SHM co...

321LT 84 m²LB 90 m²

AdminPropertyOne

Updated 4 days ago by

AdminPropertyOne

Property ONE BSD
Strategic Commercial Affordable Residence Near Cisauk Station and Toll Road
7
IDR 441 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic home with high investment returns in Cisauk, Tangerang. This home offers complete facilities and ha...

211LT 70 m²LB 45 m²

Dadi Amir Amir

Updated 27 days ago by

Dadi Amir Amir

Independent

1-Story House SHM Free BPHTB Near Cisauk Station
9
IDR 441 Million

1-Story House SHM Free BPHTB Near Cisauk Station

Cisauk, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Cisauk, Tangerang. This house offers complete facilities and...

211LT 66 m²LB 40 m²

Dadi Amir Amir

Updated 27 days ago by

Dadi Amir Amir

Independent

Commercial House with Natural Scenery Near Cisauk Station and Toll Road
6
IDR 441 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

A modern minimalist style house in Cisauk. Own this modern single-story home, offered with a mountain view that adds aesthetic value to the reside...

211LT 66 m²LB 40 m²

Dadi Amir Amir

Updated 27 days ago by

Dadi Amir Amir

Independent

Cozy Modern Minimalist House Strategically Located Near Train Station and Toll Road
7
IDR 399 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Cisauk, Tangerang. This house offers a strategic location an...

211LT 66 m²LB 40 m²

Dadi Amir Amir

Updated 22 days ago by

Dadi Amir Amir

Independent

For Sale Beautiful Fully Furnished House in Serpong Garden 1, Cisauk.
16
IDR 1,85 Billion

Cisauk, Tangerang

*Price reduced again for quick sale* *FOR SALE* *Serpong Garden 1 House* *Grand Studentia* 3 Floors & Fully Furnished Specifications: - Land Are...

3 + 13 + 11LT 98 m²LB 150 m²

anna reni

Updated 29 days ago by

anna reni

Solid Property
For Sale New 2-Story House In Bermiss Cisauk
8
IDR 977 Million

For Sale New 2-Story House In Bermiss Cisauk

Cisauk, Tangerang

*For Sale Brand New 2-Story House in Bermiss Cisauk* Location adjacent to Citra Garden Serpong Land area 85 (5.5x15) Building area 83 2 (large) Be...

221LT 85 m²LB 83 m²

anna reni

Updated 29 days ago by

anna reni

Solid Property
Sell Hook House Serpong Garden 1 Cluster Harmoni
9
House
IDR 780 Million

Sell Hook House Serpong Garden 1 Cluster Harmoni

Cisauk, Tangerang

Electricity 1200 watt Price 950 million down to 780 million

211LT 105 m²LB 30 m²

Sani rumahbaru Serpong

Updated 12 days ago by

Sani rumahbaru Serpong

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
For Sale 1 Bedroom Apartment Marigold Navapark Furnished Middle Floor
7
IDR 3 Billion

Cisauk, Tangerang

Marigold NavaPark

For Sale Marigold Navapark Apartment 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Area 50m² Middle Floor Fully Furnished Selling Price 3 Billion (Negotiable)...

11LB 50 m²
3 Fasilitas

Nuraini Setiawan

Updated 29 days ago by

Nuraini Setiawan

Global Propertindo
For Sale House in Suradita Cisauk, Tangerang
5
IDR 775 Billion

For Sale House in Suradita Cisauk, Tangerang

Cisauk, Tangerang

Land area 84 m² Building area 70m² (1½ floors) Bedrooms 3+1 Bathrooms 2 Bore well water SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Electricity 1,300 watts ...

3 + 121LT 84 m²LB 70 m²

Dyah  Winayani

Updated 1 month ago by

Dyah Winayani

Protea Realty
For Sale 2-Story House Serpong Garden Cisauk
18
House
IDR 1,1 Billion

For Sale 2-Story House Serpong Garden Cisauk

Cisauk, Tangerang

FOR SALE SERPONG GARDEN 2 HOUSE 》 Land Area: 84 m² 》 Building Area: 70 m² 》 2 Floors 》 Bedrooms: 3 》 Bathrooms: 2 》 Electricity: 22...

321LT 84 m²LB 70 m²

Gita

Updated 1 month ago by

Gita

GadingPro BSD
For quick sale: a minimalist house under 1 billion, featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, a spacious and comfortable family room, located in Cisauk area.
10
 -3%
IDR 775 MillionIDR 795 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Cisauk, Tangerang

House in Cisauk. Discover this modern 1-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential area. ...

212LT 84 m²LB 45 m²

Lucas Setiadji

Updated 29 days ago by

Lucas Setiadji

ERA Graha
Quick Sale House in Cisauk Tangsel
11
IDR 1,2 Billion

Quick Sale House in Cisauk Tangsel

Cisauk, Tangerang

House in Cisauk. Check out this charming 2-story house for sale immediately, featuring a serene view that enhances the aesthetic value of the resi...

221LT 77 m²LB 70 m²

Lucas Setiadji

Updated 29 days ago by

Lucas Setiadji

ERA Graha
A good minimalist house in Cisauk under 1 billion
2
IDR 800 Million

A good minimalist house in Cisauk under 1 billion

Cisauk, Tangerang

A good minimalist house in Cisauk under 1 billion, located in the nice Springhill Yume Lagoon housing complex which has a Club House.

211LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

Lucas Setiadji

Updated 29 days ago by

Lucas Setiadji

ERA Graha
Menampilkan 2.281-2.300 properti

All-residential for Sale in Cisauk based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok