Luas Tanah
Affordable Corner House in Serpong Garden 1, Area 105m²
7
 -2%
House

Premier

IDR 745 MillionIDR 760 MillionSAVE ± IDR 15 Millions

Affordable Corner House in Serpong Garden 1, Area 105m²

Cisauk, Tangerang

FOR SALE Corner House Serpong Garden 1 Land Area: 105m Corner Building Area: approx. 30m Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Facing South - East Certificate: ...

21LT 105 m²LB 30 m²

Raymond Darwis

Updated 3 days ago by

Raymond Darwis

GadingPro BSD
Ready-to-Live House Serpong Garden 2
8
 -5%
House

Premier

Ready To Move
IDR 750 MillionIDR 790 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Ready-to-Live House Serpong Garden 2

Cisauk, Tangerang

Move-In Ready House Serpong Garden 2 Cisauk Land Area 84m (7x12) Building Area 45m 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom East Facing Freehold Title Price Rp. 790,...

21LT 84 m²LB 45 m²

Raymond Darwis

Updated 3 days ago by

Raymond Darwis

GadingPro BSD
Cheapest Cluster Green View Serpong Garden 1 Cisauk Tangerang
13
IDR 770 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

082311011xxxx Ranim Housing Pro CHEAPEST GREEN VIEW CLUSTER Serpong Garden 1 Cisauk Tangerang GREEN VIEW Cluster - Serpong Garden 1 Cisauk Tangera...

211LT 77 m²LB 36 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 4 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Quick Sale: Ready-to-Live Body Hook House with Mezzanine in Serpong Near BSD City
14
 -4%
IDR 659 MillionIDR 685 MillionSAVE ± IDR 26 Millions

Cisauk, Tangerang

Ready-to-occupy house in Serpong Cisauk, Tangerang Land Area: 60m² (6x10) Building Area: 36m² 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom. Includes a mezzanine and a ...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

Nur Laelah

Updated 1 day ago by

Nur Laelah

GOLDEN HIKARI PRO
Strategic Affordable Single-Story Commercial House Near Toll Road and Station
7
IDR 469 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

Corner house, 1 story in Cisauk, Tangerang. For sale: a corner house in a quiet area with rural views. This 1-story minimalist modern property is ...

211LT 70 m²LB 45 m²

Dadi Amir Amir

Updated 5 days ago by

Dadi Amir Amir

Independent

Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Strategic Flood-Free House in Griya Suradita Indah, Tangerang
8
IDR 750 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

House for Sale NEGOTIABLE UNTIL DEAL FLOOD-FREE Strategic Location Front row of housing cluster with gate and security 5 minutes to Cisauk statio...

422LT 164 m²LB 100 m²

F

Updated 1 day ago by

Febi

Homeowner

Apartemen Furnish Cerdas
10
 -16%
IDR 490 MillionIDR 585 MillionSAVE ± IDR 95 Millions

Apartemen Furnish Cerdas

Cisauk, Tangerang

Cisauk Point

Description: Studio Type: 20m2 + Balcony Fully furnished: - Bed 160x200cm - IKEA mattress - Wardrobe - Work desk with 2 power outlets...

1LB 24 m²
7 Fasilitas

L

Updated 14 hours ago by

Linda

Homeowner

Affordable 1-Story Commercial House, Strategic, Near Station
6
IDR 420 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Cisauk, Tangerang. This house offers a strategic location an...

211LT 70 m²LB 45 m²

Dadi Amir Amir

Updated 21 days ago by

Dadi Amir Amir

Independent

Mountain View Apartment
5
1
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 485 Million

Mountain View Apartment

Cisauk, Tangerang

Cisauk Point

The bathroom already has a shelf, 1 AC unit (Gree brand ½ HP) Wifi View: Bogor Mountains

LB 20 m²
7 Fasilitas

L

Updated 7 minutes ago by

Linda

Homeowner

New House Near Jatake Station Va 18195
10
IDR 875 Million

New House Near Jatake Station Va 18195

Cisauk, Tangerang

CPA 18195 House in Cisauk - Land Area: 72 m², Building Area: 60 m², Bedrooms: 3+, Bathrooms: 3+, Floors: 2, Facing: -, Other Rooms: -, Garage: -,...

33LT 72 m²LB 60 m²

Vita Ariestianty

Updated 37 minutes ago by

Vita Ariestianty

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
For Sale Apt Cisauk Point Access to Cisauk Station
13
IDR 745 Million

For Sale Apt Cisauk Point Access to Cisauk Station

Cisauk, Tangerang

Cisauk Point

Cisauk Point Apartment, direct access to Cisauk Station and Intermoda Modern Market. Also has bus access to the airport and various clusters. 1 Be...

11LB 38 m²
2 Fasilitas

Tan

Updated 41 minutes ago by

Tan

Vision Property
For Quick Sale Studio Apartment Cisauk Point, Fully Furnished
11
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 585 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

Cisauk Point

Studio Type: 20m² + Balcony. Price 585 million Fully furnished: Bed 160 X 200cm IKEA Mattress Wardrobe Work desk with 2 power outlets + USB conne...

11LB 20 m²
1 Fasilitas

Tan

Updated 2 hours ago by

Tan

Vision Property
2-Story House in BSD Elaia Citragarden Serpong 1.83 Billion Cisauk Tangerang
21
IDR 1,83 Billion

Cisauk, Tangerang

Millennial homes in the Elaia CitraGarden Serpong BSD cluster with a strategic location near the highway and KRL station. There are 6 house types ...

332LT 84 m²LB 94 m²

Hermanto

Updated 2 hours ago by

Hermanto

GadingPro Kebayoran Baru
For Sale House In, Serpong Garden, North Facing, Bonus New Water Pump
5
 -4%
IDR 625 MillionIDR 650 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions

Cisauk, Tangerang

Strategic location Near BSD City Close to the train station Affordable price Near Intermoda Modern Market

111LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

Herlina Parikesit

Updated 4 hours ago by

Herlina Parikesit

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
For Sale, Move-in Ready House in Springhill Yume Lagoon Area, Cisauk
8
IDR 700 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

*For Sale House Springhill Yume Lagoon Cisauk Land Area: 50 Building Area: 33.5 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Dimensions: 5 x 10 Certificate: SHM (Fr...

211LT 50 m²LB 33 m²

Herlina Parikesit

Updated 7 hours ago by

Herlina Parikesit

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
For Sale Casa De Parco Apartment At BSD City 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished
8
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 850 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

Casa De Parco Apartment

For sale Casa De Parco BSD Magnolia Tower Strategic Location: - AEON Mall - Green Office Park BSD - Near the BSD Toll Road Area 40.25 M2, 1 BR an...

11LB 40 m²
3 Fasilitas

We Pro

Updated 13 hours ago by

We Pro

WEPRO
Find Your First Home, Strategic Location
8
1
 -5%
IDR 750 MillionIDR 790 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Find Your First Home, Strategic Location

Cisauk, Tangerang

Looking for Your First Home, Strategic Location, Just 5 Minutes to AEON Mall.

211LT 84 m²LB 45 m²

Marco

Updated 17 hours ago by

Marco

ERA Project
2 Storey Shm House in Serpong Garden Cluster Studentia
8
House
IDR 950 Million

2 Storey Shm House in Serpong Garden Cluster Studentia

Cisauk, Tangerang

Serpong Garden 1 - Cluster Studentia Building area = 70m² Land area = 91m² 2 floors 3 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms Certificate of ownership (SHM) West...

321LT 91 m²LB 70 m²

Nathalia

Updated 18 hours ago by

Nathalia

Platinum Property Gading Serpong
For Sale Serpong Garden Apartment Studio Type Near Cisauk Station
8
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 300 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

Serpong Garden

Serpong Garden Apartment studio type area 20m2 pool view near Cisauk station price 300 million

11LB 20 m²
3 Fasilitas

Nathalia

Updated 20 hours ago by

Nathalia

Platinum Property Gading Serpong
SHM at Golden Park 3 Housing, Jl. Baru Suradita, Suradita, Cisauk, Tangerang, Banten, Indonesia, 15343, Cisauk House
12
IDR 760 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

FOR SALE Golden Park 3 House Land Area: 60 m² (6 x 10) Building Area: 36 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Orientation: South Certificate: SHM Price: ...

211LT 60 m²LB 36 m²