Luas Tanah
3 BR Apartment in Mid Town, Gading Serpong, Tangerang
5
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 800 Million

3 BR Apartment in Mid Town, Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Midtown Residence

FOR SALE NEAT AND READY-TO-OCCUPY 3BR APARTMENT IN MIDTOWN, GADING SERPONG Area Net: 45.18m² Semi Gross: 54.11m² Type: 3BR, 1 Bathroom...

31LB 45 m²
3 Fasilitas

CIKA

Updated 18 days ago by

CIKA

INFINITE ESTATE

Select Property Price Range

Apartment
10
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
Near Health Centers
IDR 2 Billion

Apartment

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Rainbow Springs Condovillas

For Sale: Rainbow Spring Condovilla in Gading Serpong Size: 105 sqm 3+1 Bedrooms 2+1 Bathrooms Master bedroom with ensuite bathroom Semi-furnished ...

32LB 105 m²
6 Fasilitas

Jenni

Updated 25 days ago by

Jenni

Harmony Realty
For Quick Sale: M-Town Residence Serpong Apartment
7
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 1,2 Billion

For Quick Sale: M-Town Residence Serpong Apartment

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

M Town Residence Serpong

For Quick Sale M-Town Residence Gading Serpong Apartment. Area 55sqm 3BR Caramel Tower 19th Floor Already AJB

31LB 55 m²

Irham Apdillah

Updated 10 hours ago by

Irham Apdillah

Independent

Super Cheap Super Loss Apartment Gading Serpong For Sale
6
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 650 Million

Super Cheap Super Loss Apartment Gading Serpong For Sale

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

M-Town Residence

For sale super cheap Super loss Gading Serpong Apartment Mtown Residence 3 BR Km 1 Empty/PPJB Avery Tower 32nd floor pool view Initial PPJB 1.2 bi...

31LB 55 m²
1 Fasilitas

Eri Padiharni

Updated 1 day ago by

Eri Padiharni

ERA Fiesta Maggiore
Cheapest Apartment Mtown Residence Gading Serpong
8
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 820 Million

Cheapest Apartment Mtown Residence Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Mtown

*QUICK SALE AT THE LOWEST PRICE* *MTOWN RESIDENCE Gading Serpong Apartment* Tower: Ellis Type: 3 BR-B Area: 56 m² Floor: 09 View: Pool Document:...

31LB 56 m²

Liany Fonthalia

Updated 1 day ago by

Liany Fonthalia

Queen Property
Selling at a Loss, Mtown Residence 3 Bedroom Apartment in Gading Serpong
12
Apartment
Unfurnished
NegotiableNear Shopping Areas
IDR 790 Million

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Mtown

SELL FAST! NEGOTIATE UNTIL DEAL! :fire: Strategic residence + friendly price in the heart of Gading Serpong! ️ MTown Apartment - Across from SMS ...

31LB 55 m²
6 Fasilitas

Suryadi

Updated 1 day ago by

Suryadi

GadingPro Green Lake City
SELLING AT A LOSS! M Town Residence Apartment 3BR – Price Only Rp 800 Million Negotiable
9
 -21%
IDR 650 MillionIDR 825 MillionSAVE ± IDR 175 Millions

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

M Town Apartment

For sale fast apartment unit at M Town Residence – Tower Avery, high floor, vacant condition, move-in ready!

31LB 54 m²
6 Fasilitas

Lie Rusni

Updated 1 day ago by

Lie Rusni

LJH Realty Gading Serpong
For Sale M-Town Apartment 3 BR Tower Ellis Floor 32 Fully Furnished Price Rp. 800 Million
14
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 800 Million

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Serpong M-Town

For Sale Apartment Gading Serpong M-town Apartment Serpong - 32nd Floor, Ellis Tower - Pool view - 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom - Furnished, 3 ...

31LB 55 m²
4 Fasilitas

Pink Pink

Updated 1 day ago by

Pink Pink

MR REALTY - GREEN LAKE
Selling, Ma'am! Negotiate Until Deal! Mtown Gading Serpong Apartment
7
IDR 790 Million

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Serpong M-Town

Opposite Summarecon Mall Serpong (Mall SMS) Tower E, 12th floor Specifications: Floor area: 55 m² Bedrooms: 3 Bathroom: 1 View: Pool Unfurnished...

31LB 55 m²

Cici Lau

Updated 2 days ago by

Cici Lau

MYPRO BSD
For Sale, Price Negotiable Until Deal! Mtown Gading Serpong Apartment 1 BR, Bonus New AC
6
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 790 Million