Luas Tanah
Rumah Siap Huni 3 BR di Grand Batavia Fiera, Tangerang
7
IDR 980 Million

Rumah Siap Huni 3 BR di Grand Batavia Fiera, Tangerang

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

Di Jual Rumah Grand Batavia fiera, Tangerang Spesifikasi: KT :3 Km:2 Luas tanah :72 Luas bangunan:63 Listrik:2200 VA Hadap: timur Sertifikat: SHM ...

321LT 72 m²LB 63 m²

Yvonne

Updated 25 days ago by

Yvonne

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Quick Sale: Only 1 Unit Left in Margonite Cluster, First Come, First Served
13
IDR 1,09 Billion

Suvarna Sutera, Tangerang

FOR SALE QUICK Margonite Cluster Price only: 1.099 M + BONUS ONLY 1 UNIT LEFT - first come, first served! SPECIAL BONUS: * Samsung Sm...

4 + 13 + 12LT 72 m²LB 166 m²

Frankie

Updated 30 days ago by

Frankie

ERA FIESTA SUVARNA SUTERA
For Sale: Move-In Ready House In Modernland
7
IDR 3,4 Billion

For Sale: Move-In Ready House In Modernland

Modernland, Tangerang

FOR SALE HOOK HOUSE Luxurious 3-Story Hook House + Rooftop - Land Area 148 M2 / Building Area 300 M2 - 5 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms + Water Heater - ...

541LT 148 m²LB 300 m²

Lonika

Updated 25 days ago by

Lonika

MYPRO SERPONG
For Quick Sale Old House Located in Barata Complex, Karang Tengah Tangerang. SHM. Contact Us for Help Negotiating Until Deal!
16
IDR 1,8 Billion

Karang Tengah, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Karang Tengah, Tangerang. This home offers a strategic loc...

4 + 121 + 2LT 200 m²LB 150 m²

Aghni Dhamayanti

Updated 25 days ago by

Aghni Dhamayanti

Ray White Green Garden
For Sale Quick 2-Story Semi-Furnished House Ready to Occupancy, Grand Duta Housing, Jade Cluster, Periuk, Tangerang City
13
IDR 1,2 Billion

Periuk, Tangerang

Quick Sale: 2-Story Semi-Furnished Ready-to-Occupy House in Grand Duta Housing, Jade Cluster, Periuk, Tangerang City Selling Points: ✅ Flood-Fre...

3 + 132LT 90 m²LB 150 m²

Sumanto

Updated 30 days ago by

Sumanto

XAVIER MARKS DUTA MEDIA
Nice House, Green Environment, Ready to Occupied, in Taman Chrysant 1 BSD
9
IDR 2,55 Billion

BSD Taman Crysant, Tangerang

Land Area: 152 m² Building Area: 250 m² 3-story construction consists of: Ground Floor: Master Bedroom (with en-suite bathroom) Bathro...

632LT 152 m²LB 250 m²

Noviana

Updated 30 days ago by

Noviana

ERA FIESTA Gading Serpong
For Sale Nice House in Larangan Ciledug Tangerang
7
IDR 1,39 Billion

For Sale Nice House in Larangan Ciledug Tangerang

Larangan, Tangerang

2-story house in Larangan, Tangerang. For sale, a house in a quiet area. This 2-story property is located in a strategic neighborhood. Details ar...

43LT 120 m²LB 180 m²

ERA Radiant Bintaro 3 branch

Updated 30 days ago by

ERA Radiant Bintaro 3 branch

ERA Radiant Bintaro 3 branch
For Sale House in Asri Larangan Ciledug Tangerang Garden
7
IDR 1,39 Billion

For Sale House in Asri Larangan Ciledug Tangerang Garden

Larangan, Tangerang

House in Larangan. Own this comfortable 2-story house, sold with a beautiful view that enhances the aesthetic value in the residential area. This ...

43LT 120 m²LB 180 m²

Hardiyati

Updated 30 days ago by

Hardiyati

ERA Radiant Bintaro 3 branch
Negotiate Until Deal! Rumay Citra Raya Cikupa Tangerang Ready to Occupy!
12
 -4%
IDR 670 MillionIDR 700 MillionSAVE ± IDR 30 Millions

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

*HOUSE FOR SALE QUICK NEGOTIATION UNTIL DEAL!* *CITRA RAYA - CIKUPA TANGERANG* Taman Puspa Cluster Land Area: 92 m² Building Area: 80 m² Bedroom...

211LT 92 m²LB 80 m²

Aghni Dhamayanti

Updated 25 days ago by

Aghni Dhamayanti

Ray White Green Garden
Minimalist House Only 5 Minutes to Sumarecon Serpong Mall, Ready to Occupy
8
IDR 1,5 Billion

Permata Medang, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Permata Medang, Tangerang. This house offers a strategic loc...

32LT 91 m²LB 45 m²

Yulianti rumahbaru Tangerang

Updated 30 days ago by

Yulianti rumahbaru Tangerang

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
Alam Sutera Cluster Sutera Jelita New House Ready to Occupy
9
IDR 2,7 Billion

Alam Sutera Cluster Sutera Jelita New House Ready to Occupy

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

*New House for Sale in Alam Sutera, Jelita* Land 6 x 17 = 102 m² 5+1 Bedrooms 3+1 Bathrooms SHM (Freehold Certificate) South-facing 2200w (Electr...

532LT 102 m²LB 120 m²

Lucky always Win

Updated 30 days ago by

Lucky always Win

MYPRO PIK
Nice House, Green Environment, Ready to Occupy, Taman Chrysant 1 BSD
9
IDR 2,55 Billion

BSD Taman Crysant, Tangerang

Land Area: 152 m² Building Area: 250 m² 3-story building consisting of: Ground Floor: Master Bedroom (with en-suite bathroom) Bathroom: ...