Luas Tanah
Street-side Plot in Ciater, BSD (Dv)
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 9,73 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Street-side Plot in Ciater, BSD (Dv)

Ciater, Tangerang

Good plot located on a busy roadside, suitable for any business.

LT 2562 m²

Yanthi

Updated 3 days ago by

Yanthi

Ray White Serpong BSD
Strategic Land Parcel 5 Minutes from Fortune Roundabout, Split SHM
6
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,7 Million /sqm

Kunciran, Tangerang

"Before you buy the land, owning a home will only remain a dream. Make homeownership a reality by saving up for land first. Location Info: 1. 300 ...

LT 165 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 3 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap Land Plot for Sale in Strategic Roadside Location
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plot for Sale in Strategic Roadside Location

Karang Tengah, Tangerang

For Sale Cheap Land/Plot in a strategic location on the edge of Raden Saleh Street, Karang Tengah, Tangerang Area: 4000 m² Position: Corner Certi...

LT 4000 m²

SUSIANTI

Updated 3 days ago by

SUSIANTI

Century21 Prima Arcade
Land Plot 1 Million near Legok Toll Gate, Freehold Title
6
IDR 181 Million Total
IDR 1,55 Million /sqm

Land Plot 1 Million near Legok Toll Gate, Freehold Title

Legok, Tangerang

The opportunity to get land at such a low price will never come again. Spend your savings on land while the property market is growing. Location I...

LT 117 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 3 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Parcel, 10 Minutes from Jatake BSD Station, 1 Million-Ply
6
IDR 222 Million Total
IDR 1,94 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

"Buy land while prices are low. In the short term, prices will rise as high as the economic growth rate. Location Information: 1. 10 minutes to ...

LT 114 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 3 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Parcel 1 Million-An, 10 Minutes from Jatake Station, Freehold Title (SHM)
6
IDR 176 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

"Often, only the difference between the buying price and selling price is visible, forgetting the value-added costs. Clean it up, make it neat, and...

LT 104 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 3 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land Graha Raya, Strategic Near Brawijaya Hospital
6
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,7 Million /sqm

SHM Land Graha Raya, Strategic Near Brawijaya Hospital

Kunciran, Tangerang

Land in Kunciran, Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also...

LT 165 m²

Ariq

Updated 3 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Very Cheap Ready-to-Build Land for Sale in Sutera Cemara, Alam Sutera, Cemara Cluster
6
IDR 4,05 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale Very Cheap, Ready-to-Build Plot in Sutera Cemara, Alam Sutera Cluster Cemara Land Area 300 m² 12 x 25 meters Facing North Freehold Title ...

LT 300 m²

Yuliyani Gustiman

Updated 3 days ago by

Yuliyani Gustiman

Atlantis Realty
Land Plot on Jl. Raya Plp Curug, Legok, Tangerang, Banten
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 20,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Land Plot on Jl. Raya Plp Curug, Legok, Tangerang, Banten

Curug, Tangerang

(IDR 2.85 million/m²) Residential Allocation, Strategic Location On Main Road, Near Budiarto Park For Sale Land at Jl. Raya PLP Curug, Legok, Tan...

LT 7090 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 3 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Land Parcel on Jl. Raya Salembaran Kosambi, Tangerang, Banten
2
IDR 78 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Kosambi, Tangerang

**Translation:** (Rp6.5 million/m²) Industrial Zoning, Strategic Location, Near Toll Access For Sale Land on Jl. Raya Salembaran Kosambi, Tange...

LT 12000 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 3 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Land Parcel in Panongan District, Ciakar Village, Tangerang, Banten
2
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Panongan, Tangerang

For Sale - Sell Land in Panongan District, Ciakar Village, Tangerang, Banten Price: IDR 25,000,000,000 (Sell) Property Description: (IDR 2.5...

LT 10000 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 3 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Eternity The Icon Land Plot, BSD City, Tangerang, Banten
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,55 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Eternity The Icon Land Plot, BSD City, Tangerang, Banten

BSD, Tangerang

(Rp12.5 million/m2) Corner Position, Park View, Strategic Location, Near AEON Mall, Near Prasetya Mulya School For Sale Land - Eternity The Icon, ...

LT 284 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 3 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Land Parcel Jambu Kutabaru, Pasar Kemis, Tangerang, Banten
2
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 1,34 Million /sqm

Land Parcel Jambu Kutabaru, Pasar Kemis, Tangerang, Banten

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

Suitable for Residential, Highland, Flood-Free For Sale - Sold Jambu Kutabaru Land, Pasar Kemis, Tangerang, Banten Price. IDR 9,000,000,000 (Sell...

LT 6684 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 3 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Pasar Kemis Land Parcel, Tangerang, Banten
2
IDR 88,4 Billion Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Pasar Kemis Land Parcel, Tangerang, Banten

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

For Sale - Sell Land in Pasar Kemis, Tangerang, Banten Price. Rp 88,400,000,000 (Sell) Property Description. (Rp4.25 million/m2) Land & Building, ...

LT 20800 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 3 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Land Parcel in Suvarna Sutra, Cikupa, Tangerang, Banten
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 980 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Land Parcel in Suvarna Sutra, Cikupa, Tangerang, Banten

Cikupa, Tangerang

(Rp4.9 million/m2) Ready-to-Build Land Plots, Close to Toll Access, 24-Hour Security For Sale - Sell Suvarna Sutra Land, Cikupa, Tangerang, Banten...

LT 200 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 3 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Hasyim Ashari Land Parcel, Cipondoh, Tangerang, Banten
2
IDR 39,7 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Hasyim Ashari Land Parcel, Cipondoh, Tangerang, Banten

Cipondoh, Tangerang

(Rp15 million/m2) 12-meter Wide Road, Commercial, Flood-Free, 1 House Available For Sale Land Plot Hasyim Ashari Cipondoh, Tangerang, Banten Pri...

LT 2652 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 3 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Eternity The Icon Land Parcel, BSD City, Tangerang, Banten
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,55 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Eternity The Icon Land Parcel, BSD City, Tangerang, Banten

BSD, Tangerang

For Sale - Sell Land Eternity The Icon, BSD City, Tangerang, Banten Price: Rp 3,550,000,000 (Sell) Property Description: (Rp12.5 million/m2)...

LT 284 m²

Juli LOCAL X KPG

Updated 3 days ago by

Juli LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Jambu Kutabaru Land Plot, Pasar Kemis, Tangerang, Banten
2
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 1,34 Million /sqm

Jambu Kutabaru Land Plot, Pasar Kemis, Tangerang, Banten

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

For Sale Land Area Jambu Kutabaru, Pasar Kemis, Tangerang, Banten Price: IDR 9,000,000,000 (Sell) Property Description: Suitable for Housing, Hi...

LT 6684 m²

Juli LOCAL X KPG

Updated 3 days ago by

Juli LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
For Sale: Large Plot 300 M² in Aristoteles Cluster, Gading Serpong
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,1 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Quick sale: North-facing plot measuring 12x25 in the prestigious Aristoteles cluster, Gading Serpong.

LT 300 m²

YUSUF SOFYAN

Updated 17 hours ago by

YUSUF SOFYAN

GUDANG Property Gading Serpong
Land, SHM, BSD
5
IDR 5,59 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land, SHM, BSD

Ciater, Tangerang

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND - CIATER RAYA, BSD Easy access, close to toll road ️ Land located on a hill (good elevation & not flood-prone) Wide r...

LT 1866 m²

Matthew

Updated 3 days ago by

Matthew

Atlantis Realty Gading Serpong
Menampilkan 10.081-10.100 properti