Luas Tanah
Land in Complex - 12 Minutes to Joglo Toll Gate 1
5
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 7,6 Million /sqm

Land in Complex - 12 Minutes to Joglo Toll Gate 1

Larangan, Tangerang

Surrounding Info: - 5 Km / 12 Minutes to Joglo 1 Toll Gate - 1.2 Km / 5 Minutes to Adam Malik Bus Stop (Transjakarta) - 3.3 Km / 13 Minutes to Metr...

LT 71 m²

rulan nur afiani

Updated 25 days ago by

rulan nur afiani

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Duta Larangan, Tangerang City
9
IDR 6,8 Billion Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Duta Larangan, Tangerang City

Larangan, Tangerang

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Duta Larangan, Tangerang City, good neighborhood, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location, easy road and tran...

LT 1000 m²

Saiful Anwar

Updated 9 days ago by

Saiful Anwar

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Strategic Land In Deplu Larangan Bu Plot
4
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land In Deplu Larangan Bu Plot

Larangan, Tangerang

For Quick Sale: Plot of Land 480m2. Location: Deplu Kreo Subdivision, Larangan, Tangerang City, opposite Budi Luhur University. Square shape 22.36x...

LT 480 m²

Roni Saproni

Updated 1 month ago by

Roni Saproni

Atlantis Realty
Kios & Rental Properties Land Calculation Rental - Commercial Area
31
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Larangan, Tangerang

Land with Kiosks & Rentals Available in Larangan - Ciledug Commercial Area Own this land for sale offering a complete facility environment, p...

LT 935 m²

Widodo Triputro

Updated 1 month ago by

Widodo Triputro

VD Realty
Property Name: Puri Beta - Vacant Land, Very Cheap Price. Ready to Build. Location Inside the Puri Beta Housing Cluster. Freehold Title (SHM), Land Area 161 m². Located at Jalan Pinus 3, Larangan, Tangerang City.
7
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 4,96 Million /sqm

Larangan, Tangerang

FOR SALE BY AUCTION BUILD-READY VACANT LAND. ON JALAN PINUS III, PURI BETA COMPLEX, LARANGAN, CILEDUK, TANGERANG CITY FREEHOLD TITLE (SHM) LAN...

LT 161 m²

Agus  Ringgo

Updated 29 days ago by

Agus Ringgo

Better Property
Larangan Land Plot Area Near Super Indo
1
IDR 625 Million Total
IDR 6,94 Million /sqm

Larangan Land Plot Area Near Super Indo

Larangan, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Larangan, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 90 m²

Bayu Roby

Updated 25 days ago by

Bayu Roby

Independent

For Sale Lot Suitable for Business Located on the Main Highway of Cileduk
14
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 8,84 Million /sqm

Larangan, Tangerang

Land in Larangan. Check immediately For Sale, large land of 1,130 M2 suitable for business, Hotel. Main Property Specifications: - Certificate:...

LT 1130 m²

Agustine

Updated 25 days ago by

Agustine

Eagle Tree Beryl
Plot in Housing Need Quick Money
5
IDR 17,5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Plot in Housing Need Quick Money

Larangan, Tangerang

Land in Larangan. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable re...

LT 3500 m²

Niken Palupi ERA

Updated 9 days ago by

Niken Palupi ERA

 ERA Medina Bintaro
Adjacent Land Plot Pesanggrahan South Jakarta Low Price Prohibition/S910
10
IDR 1,56 Billion Total
IDR 7,8 Million /sqm

Larangan, Tangerang

S909 SOUTH JAKARDA ADJACENT LAND PLOTS - AFFORDABLE PRICES! :rocket: Location: Jl. Adam Malik, Larangan, Tangerang City. ✅ Directly adjacent to ...

LT 200 m²

Nasir Ahmad

Updated 25 days ago by

Nasir Ahmad

SIPRO
Ready-to-Build Plot in Puri Beta 2 Complex Near Busway Stop
1
IDR 2,27 Billion Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Puri Beta 2 Complex Near Busway Stop

Larangan, Tangerang

Plot ready to build in Puri Beta 2 complex near Busway stop 123 Specifications: • Land area 217 m2 • Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) ...

LT 217 m²

DADANG  ROSNIANDAR

Updated 25 days ago by