Luas Tanah
Blessindo Industrial Estate Legok Tangerang Industrial Plot
20
IDR 6 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Thousand /sqm

Blessindo Industrial Estate Legok Tangerang Industrial Plot

Legok, Tangerang

Blessindo Warehouse - The Right Solution for Your Industrial Needs Plot Price 6 million per meter, land area 5000 m2 Starting Price Around 5 Bill...

LT 5000 m²

Ellen Widjaja

Updated 13 days ago by

Ellen Widjaja

Danielhomes
For Sale Land in Legok Raya Tangerang, Suitable for Warehouse/Office
6
IDR 11 Million Total
IDR 5,75 Thousand /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

For Sale Land in Legok Raya Tangerang * Land Area: 25.5 x 75 m (1,913 m²) Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) ✅ Suitable for warehouse/office ✅ ...

LT 1913 m²

Jullian Ricky

Updated 22 days ago by

Jullian Ricky

PROMEX All star
PLOT 539 m2 FOR BUSINESS ADJACENT TO LEGOK MAIN ROAD
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 12 Thousand /sqm

PLOT 539 m2 FOR BUSINESS ADJACENT TO LEGOK MAIN ROAD

Legok, Tangerang

#. Premium land, strategic location #. 20m front width #. No backfill required #. Certificate of Ownership #. Fully fenced perimeter

LT 539 m²

Tanti

Updated 22 days ago by

Tanti

GadingPro BSD
Highly Strategic Land Located on the Main Road, Suitable for Mini Market, Building, etc., in Korelet, Ranca Iyuh, Legok, Tangerang
7
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 4,15 Thousand /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

**Highly Strategic Land Located on the Main Road, Suitable for Mini Market, Buildings, etc. in Korelet, Ranca Iyuh, Legok Tangerang** **Land for...

LT 1084 m²

Clesia Mar

Updated 22 days ago by

Clesia Mar

Independent

commercial lot with building bonus by the roadside in legok
4
IDR 10,5 Million Total
IDR 16,3 Thousand /sqm

commercial lot with building bonus by the roadside in legok

Legok, Tangerang

The location is very strategic, with a prime lot position, roadside, and highly suitable for an Indomaret or Alfamart business. There's a building ...

LT 643 m²

Patar Panjaitan

Updated 22 days ago by

Patar Panjaitan

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Plot in Warehouse Complex. Strategic Location
2
IDR 6,7 Million Total
IDR 1,34 Thousand /sqm

Plot in Warehouse Complex. Strategic Location

Legok, Tangerang

Plot in the Blessindo warehouse complex, Legok - Tangerang. The location is strategic, flood-free, secure, permits available for industry, wide roa...

LT 5000 m²

YS

Updated 1 month ago by

Yana Seniadi

Century21 Revival
For Sale 6,670 M² Land in Legok Tangerang with 40 Ft Access
6
Land
IDR 22,8 Million Total
IDR 633 Thousand /sqm

For Sale 6,670 M² Land in Legok Tangerang with 40 Ft Access

Legok, Tangerang

FOR SALE HGB LAND - LEGOK, TANGERANG Suitable for Warehousing / Workshop / Investment A rare opportunity to own large-scale land in the developing...

LT 6 m²

Cimon Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Cimon Property

ERA Fiesta Karawaci
Murmerrr... Commercial Land Suitable for Building Shophouses, Offices, Restaurants, Cafes, Tutoring Centers, Clinics, Etc.
5
IDR 5,65 Million Total
IDR 525 /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

FOR SALE AT A STEAL *COMMERCIAL LAND* Suitable for building shop houses, offices, restaurants, cafes, tutoring centers, clinics, etc. * Legok - Tan...

LT 10771 m²

Ainy

Updated 12 days ago by

Ainy

LJH Realty Serpong
Legok Tangerang Land
5
Land
IDR 1,5 Million Total
IDR 375 /sqm

Legok Tangerang Land

Legok, Tangerang

There are 2 certificates of ownership Suitable for housing, warehouses, workshops, paddle courts Road width can accommodate single trucks Land is d...

LT 4000 m²

Vivi Agustina

Updated 22 days ago by

Vivi Agustina

GadingPro BSD
For Sale Land Strategic Location Legok Tangerang
3
Land
IDR 3,5 Million Total
IDR 350 /sqm

For Sale Land Strategic Location Legok Tangerang

Legok, Tangerang

Near Cendana Botanic close to Golden Stone Serpong suitable for warehouse, workshop access for 20 ft container, large trucks

LT 10000 m²

Maria Su

Updated 22 days ago by

Maria Su

GadingPro BSD
land in Legok Jl Marsian, Santo
14
IDR 3,8 Million Total
IDR 570 /sqm

land in Legok Jl Marsian, Santo

Legok, Tangerang

Land in Legok, Tangerang. For sale in a serene area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: - This property stands out because: -...

LT 6670 m²

Anastasia Fransisca Puspawati

Updated 22 days ago by

Anastasia Fransisca Puspawati

LJH Realty Serpong
For Sale Roadside Plot Suitable for Apartments, Hospitals, and More
1
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

For Sale Plot By the main road Suitable for apartments, hospitals, etc. Selling Price 8 Million per meter Land Area 10,771 m2 SHM (2 Ce...

LT 10 m²

Vinny Ong

Updated 19 days ago by

Vinny Ong

INFINITE ESTATE
For Sale: Legok Land 977 Meters, Price 6.5 Million/m SHM
2
Land
IDR 6,35 Billion Total
IDR 6,65 Thousand /sqm

For Sale: Legok Land 977 Meters, Price 6.5 Million/m SHM

Legok, Tangerang

FS - For Sale ‼️ Land in Legok Tangerang Area 977 sqm SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Price IDR 6.5M/sqm 40 ft container access IVONE 08111109...

LT 977 m²

Ivone Leovita

Updated 14 days ago by

Ivone Leovita

GadingPro Gading Serpong
land ready for factory and warehouse construction
2
IDR 3,6 Million Total
IDR 225 /sqm

land ready for factory and warehouse construction

Legok, Tangerang

land for sale, land area 2.5 hectares, SHM certificate, price 2,350,000 million negotiable, ready to build factory and warehouse

LT 16000 m²

Bali view 81

Updated 22 days ago by

Bali view 81

Independent

For Sale 6000 M2 Land Plot on Jl Raya Nigrat Legok Manungtung Tangerang For Housing and Villa Homes
10
IDR 2,9 Million Total
IDR 492 /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

For Sale: 6000 m2 Land Plot on Jl Raya Nigrat Legok Manungtung, Tangerang – Suitable for Housing and Villa Land Area: 5900 m2 Selling Price...

LT 5900 m²

Hengky Lie

Updated 22 days ago by

Hengky Lie

BOSTON PIK 2
Fast Sale of Compact Rice Field Land in Babat, Legok, Tangerang
4
IDR 2,55 Million Total
IDR 2,72 Thousand /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

Dense Rice Field Land for Quick Sale in Babat, Legok, Tangerang Land Area: 935 m2 Accessible by small truck East-facing Selling Price: IDR 2....

LT 935 m²

Stanley Yap

Updated 22 days ago by

Stanley Yap

Prop2Go Jakarta
Legok Raya Land 1915 M2 SHM next to Mentari Hospital
3
IDR 13 Million Total
IDR 6,78 Thousand /sqm

Legok Raya Land 1915 M2 SHM next to Mentari Hospital

Legok, Tangerang

FOR SALE Land in Legok Raya. Adjacent to Mentari Hospital Size: 1915 m2 Open price: 13 per m2 ShM (Certificate of Ownership) Meni GP Digital One 0...

LT 1915 m²

Meni

Updated 22 days ago by

Meni

GadingPro Digital One
For sale: rice field land in Palasari Legok, Tangerang.
3
Land
IDR 700 Thousand Total
IDR 203 /sqm

For sale: rice field land in Palasari Legok, Tangerang.

Legok, Tangerang

Square shape #71073

LT 3443 m²

Cecilia Dewi

Updated 21 days ago by

Cecilia Dewi

Century21 Pinangsia
Ready-to-Build Land Near BSD in Legok Tangerang
7
Land
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 325 /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Near BSD in Legok Tangerang

Legok, Tangerang

For sale land area ± 2000 m cultivation land certificate (SK) price 650k negotiable Nurdin Property Industry imampal

LT 2000 m²

Nurdin

Updated 22 days ago by