Luas Tanah
Cheap Sale Hooke Position Plot Under Market in Citra Raya Tangerang
4
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 6,94 Thousand /sqm

Panongan, Tangerang

Affordable Hooke Position Plot for Sale Below the Market in Citra Raya Tangerang Land area 360 sqm (12 x 30) HGB Certificate Price IDR 2.5 ...

LT 360 m²

Vei Vei

Updated 14 days ago by

Vei Vei

M-ONE PRO

Select Property Price Range

For Sale PPJB Plot Ready for AJB Price Negotiable
1
IDR 3,2 Million Total
IDR 32 Thousand /sqm

For Sale PPJB Plot Ready for AJB Price Negotiable

Panongan, Tangerang

For sale: Mediterranean Lake Garden plot Size 10 x 20 = 100 PPJB ready for AJB Price 3.2 million negotiable

LT 100 m²

Lia Vibriani

Updated 28 days ago by

Lia Vibriani

Master Home Property
Affordable Plot for Sale Negotiable
1
IDR 4,3 Million Total
IDR 29,8 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Plot for Sale Negotiable

Panongan, Tangerang

For sale plot Area 144 PPJB 4,300,000 negotiable

LT 144 m²

Lia Vibriani

Updated 28 days ago by

Lia Vibriani

Master Home Property
For Sale 2 Plots Combined Into One in Premium Cluster Citra Raya
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,43 Billion Total
IDR 8,33 Thousand /sqm

Panongan, Tangerang

For Sale 2 Plots Combined Area 540 M² Title Deed: SHM (Freehold Certificate) Price per meter IDR 4.5 Million / negotiable

LT 540 m²

Vei Vei

Updated 14 days ago by

Vei Vei

M-ONE PRO
For Sale Vacant Land Ciakar Tangerang
4
Land
IDR 25,6 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Vacant Land Ciakar Tangerang

Panongan, Tangerang

with land area of 8000 square meters girik certificate by the main road LN

LT 8000 m²

Jonathan

Updated 2 months ago by

Jonathan

SAP GROUP
For Sale Vacant Land Strategic Location in Ciakar Panongan
5
Land
IDR 2,4 Million Total
IDR 5,83 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Vacant Land Strategic Location in Ciakar Panongan

Panongan, Tangerang

For Sale: Vacant Land in Strategic Location at Ciakar, Panongan A great opportunity for those looking for land with high potential! This 411 s...

LT 411 m²

Maya Afriyanti

Updated 23 days ago by

Maya Afriyanti

Ichi Home
For Sale Hook Position Plot in Citra Raya Tangerang
3
IDR 812 Million Total
IDR 9,65 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Hook Position Plot in Citra Raya Tangerang

Panongan, Tangerang

For Sale Hook Position Plot in Citra Raya Tangerang Land Area 290 m² Hook Position HGB (Building Use Rights) PRICE 2.8 M NET

LT 290 m²

Vei Vei

Updated 14 days ago by

Vei Vei

M-ONE PRO
Land for Sale. Lakeside. Flat.
7
IDR 2,88 Billion Total
IDR 10,4 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale. Lakeside. Flat.

Panongan, Tangerang

Land Area 525m² East Facing Lakeside Residential Neighborhood Near Tarakanita School Near Odilia Church Price 5.5M/m negotiable

LT 525 m²

Alex

Updated 14 days ago by

Alex

ERA FIESTA Gading Serpong
Vacant Land, Flood-Free, Ready to Build, Industrial, Panongan
1
IDR 1,5 Million Total
IDR 75 /sqm

Panongan, Tangerang

17 km from East Balaraja toll gate, container access, flood-free, vacant land, ready to build, for industrial use, 2 hectares, SHM 1.5 million per ...

LT 20000 m²

Andisari Tustiana

Updated 14 days ago by

Andisari Tustiana

Century21 Pinangsia
Strategic Land in Front of Housing & Residential Complex Location, Tangerang Banten
6
IDR 2,85 Billion Total
IDR 1,26 Thousand /sqm

Panongan, Tangerang

**LAND FOR QUICK SALE** *Tangerang - Panongan* Prime roadside location, fits two cars side by side & adjacent to a housing estate. *Great in...

LT 1500 m²

NUGROHO (DUHU)

Updated 14 days ago by

NUGROHO (DUHU)

Brighton Akasia Tanjung Duren Jakarta Barat
Land in Kutruk Panongan Tangerang with an area of 1.7 hectares.
13
Land
IDR 30,6 Billion Total
IDR 106 /sqm

Panongan, Tangerang

Land for Sale in Rancaiyuh Panongan Village, Tangerang, covering 1.7 hectares. Land Area: 1.7 hectares Front Width: 30 meters (for access road)...

LT 17000 m²

E

Updated 6 hours ago by

Ery

Agilo Land
Land in Ranca Kelapa Village, Panongan, Tangerang
6
Land
IDR 23 Billion Total
IDR 230 /sqm

Land in Ranca Kelapa Village, Panongan, Tangerang

Panongan, Tangerang

Land for Sale in Ranca Kalapa Panongan Village. Located midway between Curug and Legok. Highly strategic location in the center of activity. Th...

LT 10000 m²

E

Updated 6 hours ago by

Ery

Agilo Land
Land by the Kutruk Ranca Iyuh Panongan Main Road
5
Land
IDR 30,6 Billion Total
IDR 94 /sqm

Land by the Kutruk Ranca Iyuh Panongan Main Road

Panongan, Tangerang