Luas Tanah
House 10 Minutes to Rs Unimedika Sepatan Tangerang South Facing J-27012
10
IDR 700 Million

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Panorama Sepatan 2 Tangerang East Sepatan - Tangerang Regency *Accepts Cash *Mortgage Assistance Available Land Certificate Land Area 8...

21LT 84 m²LB 54 m²

Yoga Hadi Friyanto

Updated 1 day ago by

Yoga Hadi Friyanto

pashouses.id

Select Property Price Range

House for Sale in East Sepatan
1
House

Premier

Auction Property
IDR 510 Million

House for Sale in East Sepatan

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

House for sale in Sepatan Timur ====NPL-VALUE==== initial_price="" auction_schedule_start="" auction_schedule_end="" aucti...

LT 72 m²LB 33 m²

Bank Syariah Indonesia

Updated 25 days ago by

Bank Syariah Indonesia

Aset Bank
Griya Palagan Asri
5
IDR 166 Million

Griya Palagan Asri

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Griya Palagan Asri Subsidy House Type 30/60 Carport, Garden, Terrace, 2 Bedrooms, Living Room, Kitchen, Bathroom. Current Promotion: Very easy fo...

211LT 60 m²LB 30 m²

Abah

Updated 12 days ago by

Abah

Independent

Super cheap house, suitable for investment.
6
House
IDR 200 Million

Super cheap house, suitable for investment.

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Land Area: 95 m² Building Area: 20 m Length x Width: 5m x 19m House Facing: front road Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Certificate: AJB Electricity: 900 ...

211LT 95 m²LB 20 m²

ECHA (LDGI)

Updated 3 months ago by

ECHA (LDGI)

Brighton Winner Cengkareng Jakarta Barat
Rumah Free Canopy di Griya Taman Asri Sepatan Tangerang Banten
7
IDR 450 Million

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Rumah 1 lantai di Sepatan Timur, Tangerang. Dijual rumah di wilayah yang tenang dengan pemandangan permukiman warga. Properti 1 lantai bergaya min...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

YM

Updated 3 months ago by

Yunita Malo

My Unity
Rumah di Tangerang Residance Sepatan Timur Kabupaten Tangerang
9
IDR 395 Million

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan rumah nyaman dengan return investasi tinggi di Sepatan Timur, Tangerang. Rumah ini menawarkan kelengkapan f...

211 + 1LT 72 m²LB 72 m²

YM

Updated 3 months ago by

Yunita Malo

My Unity
Near Toll Access, House, 2 Floors, Freehold Title, Near Airport, Move-in Ready
20
IDR 870 Million

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

FOR SALE PARADISO RESIDENCE East Sepatan 2 floors Land area 66 m² Building area 105 m² 3 bedrooms 1 bathroom Freehold Certificate Near the airp...

311LT 66 m²LB 105 m²

Agustinus

Updated 4 months ago by

Agustinus

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
House for Sale in East Sepatan Area
15
House
IDR 870 Million

House for Sale in East Sepatan Area

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

2-story house in East Sepatan, Tangerang. For sale house in a quiet area. This 2-story property is located in an easily accessible neighborhood. ...

311LT 66 m²LB 105 m²

Willian Yahya Yahya

Updated 4 months ago by

Willian Yahya Yahya

ERA Fiesta Pamulang
House in Kampung Bayur Opak, Lebakwangi, East Sepatan
7
House
IDR 910 Million

House in Kampung Bayur Opak, Lebakwangi, East Sepatan

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

For quick sale, a house with spacious front and back yards in Kp. Bayur Opak, Lebakwangi Village, East Sepatan District. Land Area 500 / Building ...

32LT 500 m²LB 200 m²

Ryan Anggoro

Updated 4 months ago by

Ryan Anggoro

Independent

For Sale House with SHM in Golden City, Sepatan, Tangerang
7
House
IDR 498 Million

For Sale House with SHM in Golden City, Sepatan, Tangerang

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Size 7x12 1 floor building, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom

2 + 11 + 11LT 84 m²LB 50 m²

Sugihardi ARDI

Updated 5 months ago by

Sugihardi ARDI

Independent

Top Property in Tangerang
58
Bali Resort Tangerang
Bali Resort Tangerang
Loading...
Loading...
IDR 803 Million - 1,2 Billion

Bali Resort Tangerang

Sepatan, Tangerang
House
Bali Resort Tangerang
Bali Essential 80
IDR 803 Million

Bali Essential 80

32
LT: 65 m²
LB: 80 m²
Bali Suite 101_A
IDR 1,1 Billion

Bali Suite 101_A

43
LT: 66 m²
LB: 101 m²
Updated 7 hours ago by
MASGROUP.
House for Sale
6
IDR 600 Million

House for Sale

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Translate to English:

211LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

Muh kadar Rifai

Updated 3 months ago by

Muh kadar Rifai

My Unity
Here is the English translation:

**Only 3 Million All-In, No Down Payment, at Lebak Wangi Residence**
8
IDR 280 Million

Here is the English translation: **Only 3 Million All-In, No Down Payment, at Lebak Wangi Residence**

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Lebak Wangi Residence Housing, Sepatan - Tangerang. LIMITED PROMO! Just Book for 3 Million IDR 0% Down Payment Installments starting from 1.8 mill...

211LT 60 m²LB 30 m²

Bams

Updated 1 day ago by

Bams

Bams Property
House for Sale in Sepatan Timur, Tangerang
8
House
IDR 395 Million

House for Sale in Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Land Area 72 meters Building Area 72 meters Dimensions 6 x 12 Bedrooms 2 Bathroom 1 Garage 1 Electricity 1300 PDAM Water Hebel Building Freehold Ti...

211LT 72 m²LB 72 m²

Jonathan

Updated 16 days ago by

Jonathan

SAP GROUP
House in Panorama Sepatan 2. Neat and Ready-to-Occupy Building. Negotiable Price.
10
IDR 600 Million

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

FOR SALE Panorama Sepatan 2 House. Lebak Wangi Village. East Sepatan District. Tangerang Land Area: 84 m2 (6x14) Building Area: 50 m2 Bedrooms: 2 ...

21LT 84 m²LB 50 m²

Tommy Lim

Updated 25 days ago by

Tommy Lim

INFINITE ESTATE
For Sale Sepatan Residence House Tangerang
5
 -26%
IDR 350 MillionIDR 475 MillionSAVE ± IDR 125 Millions

For Sale Sepatan Residence House Tangerang

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

For sale: Sepatan Residence house Tangerang Land area 60 Building area 60 1 bedroom 1 PPJB Nur

11LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

Yosef Christian

Updated 3 days ago by

Yosef Christian

Vision Property
House in Alley Balong 3, Lebakwangi East Sepatan
7
IDR 235 Million

House in Alley Balong 3, Lebakwangi East Sepatan

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

For quick sale: Land and house in Gang Balong 3, Lebakwangi Village, East Sepatan District. - Land area 66 / Building area 66 - 2 bedrooms / 1 bat...

211LT 66 m²LB 66 m²

Ryan Anggoro

Updated 1 month ago by

Ryan Anggoro

Independent

House for Sale on Credit
5
IDR 190 Million

House for Sale on Credit

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Single-story house in East Sepatan, Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. This one-story property is located in a strategic neighborhood. Sp...

211LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

Muh kadar Rifai

Updated 2 months ago by

Muh kadar Rifai

My Unity
Take Over Panorama Sepatan 3 House Fully Furnished
10
 -41%
House
IDR 80 MillionIDR 135 MillionSAVE ± IDR 55 Millions

Take Over Panorama Sepatan 3 House Fully Furnished

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

- Land Area 93 / Building Area 122 - 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms (1st floor already renovated) - Full Granite Flooring - Carport (1 Car, 2 Motorcycles...

321LT 93 m²LB 122 m²

Ryan Anggoro

Updated 1 month ago by

Ryan Anggoro

Independent

Al Barokah Main Street, East Sepatan, Tangerang
5
House
IDR 2,5 Billion

Al Barokah Main Street, East Sepatan, Tangerang

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Al-Barokah Main Road, East Sepatan - Tangerang We are selling a House + Business Rights Specifically: A Back to Water drinking water refill depot...

221LT 414 m²LB 100 m²

Yenny Puspadewi

Updated 4 months ago by

Yenny Puspadewi

ERA GRATIA
Affordable Home Independent Asset, East Sepatan, Banten
3
IDR 413 Million

Affordable Home Independent Asset, East Sepatan, Banten

Sepatan Timur, Tangerang

Auction Property Asset Powered by Mandiri Auction ====NPL-VALUE==== opening_bid="" auction_schedule_start="" auction_schedule_end="" auction_locat...

121LT 105 m²LB 58 m²

Mandiri Lelang

Updated 1 month ago by

Mandiri Lelang

Aset Bank
Menampilkan 1-22 properti

All-residential for Sale in Sepatan Timur based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok