Luas Tanah
For Rent Comfortable, Affordable, and Strategic Studio Apartment in Tamansari Semanggi
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 6,5 Million monthly

Karet, Jakarta Selatan

Tamansari Semanggi Apartemen

Studio Unit Area: 35 m2 Price: 5.5 Million / Negotiable, excluding fees Strategic Location: Multiple road accesses near Tebet 1 toll entrance. Cl...

1LB 35 m²
9 Fasilitas

Levina Adawiyah

Updated 2 days ago by

Levina Adawiyah

Independent

Well Maintained 2Br Royal Olive Residence Fully Furnished
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 9 Million monthly
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Well Maintained 2Br Royal Olive Residence Fully Furnished

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

The Royal OLIVE Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, 2BR Full Furnished Royal Olive Residence Apartment in ...

21LB 54 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
For Rent Millennium Village Apartment, Fully Furnished
19
IDR 225 Million yearly

For Rent Millennium Village Apartment, Fully Furnished

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Millenium Village

- Opposite Ranch Market - Opposite Holywings Cafe - Opposite Aryaduta Hotel - Opposite McDonald's - Across the bridge from Maxxboxx Lippo - 5 minut...

3 + 12 + 1LB 139 m²

Mimie  Soemastro

Updated 2 days ago by

Mimie Soemastro

Independent

Large Size 1 Bedroom Fatmawati City Center Apartment Fully Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 156 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 13 Million monthly

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Large Size 1BR Fatmawati City Center Apartment, Fully F...

11LB 50 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
For Rent: 3Br Unit at Verde Two, Furnished With Premium Interior
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 939 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 78,3 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Verde Two

Experience Ultra-Luxury Living: 3BR Unit for Rent at Verde Two - Fully Furnished with Premium Interior Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 3 Tower: Montev...

3 + 13 + 1LB 230 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 days ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent Fairview House Apartment Penthouse High Ceiling
6
IDR 150 Million yearly

For Rent Fairview House Apartment Penthouse High Ceiling

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Fairview House

• Across to Ranch Market • Across to Holywings Cafe • Across to Aryaduta Hotel • Across to MCD • Across by the bridge Maxxboxx Lippo • ...

32LB 139 m²

Mimie  Soemastro

Updated 2 days ago by

Mimie Soemastro

Independent

Don't Miss This!! Studio Room Southgate Residence Fully Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 72 Million yearly

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Studio Room Southgate Residence Full Furnished. Apartm...

11LB 30 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Comfortable Living in the City Center! 2Br Tamansari Semanggi Apartment, Affordable Price in a Super Strategic Location
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 9 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Tamansari Semanggi Apartment

Unit 2 Bedroom Size: 69 m² PRICE: 9 Million / Negotiable Exclude Strategic Location: Many Road Accesses, Near Tebet 1 Toll Road Entrance. Clean...

21LB 69 m²
6 Fasilitas

Levina Adawiyah

Updated 2 days ago by

Levina Adawiyah

Independent

For a 1 Bedroom Apartment, Tamansari Semanggi, Comfortable.
7
1
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

For a 1 Bedroom Apartment, Tamansari Semanggi, Comfortable.

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Tamansari Semanggi Apartemen

Unit 1 Bedroom Area: 55 m² Price: 7.5 Million / Negotiable, excluding fees Strategic Location: Multiple road accesses, near Tebet 1 toll entrance...

11LB 55 m²
8 Fasilitas

Levina Adawiyah

Updated 2 days ago by

Levina Adawiyah

Independent

Minimalist 2Br The Aspen Residence Full Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 8,5 Million monthly
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Minimalist 2Br The Aspen Residence Full Furnished

Pondok Labu, Jakarta Selatan

The Aspen Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Minimalist & Homey 2 Bedroom The Aspen Residence Fully ...

22LB 55 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Ready Stock! Minimalist 1Br Fatmawati City Center Fully Furnished
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 9,5 Million monthly
IDR 114 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Clean Minimalist 1BR Fatmawati City Center Full Furnish...

11LB 41 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Ready-To-Use 2Br Fatmawati City Center Unfurnished
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 96 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Ready-To-Use 2Br Fatmawati City Center Unfurnished

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Ready-To-Use 2 Bedroom Fatmawati City Center Unfurnishe...

21LB 49 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Good Price! Minimalist Studio Room Southgate Residence Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 6 Million monthly
IDR 72 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Please visit our Instagram & TikTok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Elegant Studio Room at Southgate Residence, Fully Furni...

11LB 30 m²
11 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Good Price! Studio Room Southgate Residence Furnished
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 7 Million monthly
IDR 84 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Good Price! Studio Room Southgate Residence Furnished

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Studio Room Southgate Residence Fully Furnished. Apart...

11LB 30 m²
11 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Steal Deal! Homey 1Br Fully Furnished Southgate Residence
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 9,5 Million monthly
IDR 110 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Steal Deal! Homey 1Br Fully Furnished Southgate Residence

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Best Price Homey 1 Bedroom Southgate Residence Full Fur...

11LB 50 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Don't Miss This Modern 1Br Southgate Residence Fully Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 9,5 Million monthly
IDR 114 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Modern 1 Bedroom Southgate Residence Fully Furnished. ...

11LB 50 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Elegant 1Br Southgate Residence Fully Furnished
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 10 Million monthly
IDR 120 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Elegant 1Br Southgate Residence Fully Furnished

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Well Maintained Elegant 1 Bedroom Southgate Residence F...

11LB 50 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Spacy 1Br Southgate Residence Fully Furnished
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 10 Million monthly
IDR 117 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Spacy 1Br Southgate Residence Fully Furnished

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Spacious & Homey 1 Bedroom Southgate Residence Fully Fu...

11LB 50 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
For Rent 1 Bedroom Large Size Comfortable and Strategic Area Tamansari Semanggi Apartment
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Tamansari Semanggi Apartemen

Unit 1 Bedroom Size: 62 m2 PRICE: 7.5 Million / Negotiable, excluding fees Strategic Location: Multiple road accesses, near Tebet 1 toll gate entr...

LB 62 m²
8 Fasilitas

Levina Adawiyah

Updated 2 days ago by

Levina Adawiyah

Independent

Best Price!! 2Br Furnished The Aspen Residence
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 96 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Best Price!! 2Br Furnished The Aspen Residence

Pondok Labu, Jakarta Selatan

The Aspen Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, The Aspen Residence 2BR Full Furnished! Apartment in P...

21LB 45 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 2 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Menampilkan 2.761-2.780 properti