Luas Tanah
apartemen  gading nias residence,tower crysant,marsca owr
8
IDR 24 Million yearly

apartemen gading nias residence,tower crysant,marsca owr

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Gading Nias Apartment

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan apartemen nyaman dengan return investasi tinggi di Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara. Apartemen ini menawarkan k...

11LB 24 m²
9 Fasilitas

Anastasia Fransisca Puspawati

Updated 6 months ago by

Anastasia Fransisca Puspawati

LJH Realty Serpong
Tokyo Riverside Pik 2 Apartment Studio Type 21m² Fully Furnished
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 31 Million yearly

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside PIK 2

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, North Jakarta. This apartment o...

1LB 21 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hudan

Updated 6 months ago by

Hudan

Lot Property PIK
For Rent Apartment St Moritz Tower New Ambassador Size 121m2 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
6
IDR 145 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 20 Million monthly

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

St. Moritz - Ambassador Suite

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Kembangan, West Jakarta. This apartment offers compl...

22LB 121 m²
12 Fasilitas

Siti Kodriyah

Updated 5 months ago by

Siti Kodriyah

LippoLand Club1
Hot Deal Disewakan 2kamar Tidur Furnish Condominumed
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 95 Million yearly

Hot Deal Disewakan 2kamar Tidur Furnish Condominumed

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Condominium

Apartemen di Pluit. Dapatkan apartemen 24 lantai yang asri ini, disewakan menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang men...

2 + 22 + 2LB 77 m²
12 Fasilitas

eni

Updated 6 months ago by

eni

GOLDEN PROPERTY PLUIT
CHEAP APARTMENT RENTAL OFFICE APARTMENT NEO SOHO CENTRAL PARK 1BR 140JT EMPTY MEZZANINE UNFURNISHED EBONY TYPE NEGOTIABLE
7
IDR 140 Million yearly

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Neo Soho Residence

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Central Park, West Jakarta. This apartment offers c...

12LB 135 m²
12 Fasilitas

C

Updated 6 months ago by

Cecilia

Re/Max Vantage
Apartment Springhill Royal Residence Merygold 3+1 Bedroom Furnished
8
IDR 250 Million yearly

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Royale SpringHill Residence

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Kemayoran, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a str...

32LB 196 m²
9 Fasilitas

A

Updated 1 month ago by

Amthons

GadingPro Sunter
FOR RENT GOLD COAST APARTMENT IN PIK 2 FURNISHED
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Worship Places
IDR 110 Million yearly

FOR RENT GOLD COAST APARTMENT IN PIK 2 FURNISHED

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

apartemen gold coast

For Rent Apartment Gold Coast PIK 2 Size 58m² Fully Furnished Luxury Interior Good View Available in a comfortable area with the following specif...

11LB 58 m²
9 Fasilitas

Diana

Updated 6 months ago by

Diana

Lot Property PIK
Somerset Kencana Pondok Indah Apartment 1 Bedroom Type with Private Elevator
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly
IDR 150 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Somerset The Kencana Pondok Indah

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a ...

11LB 65 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 6 months ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
AFFORDABLE APARTMENT FOR RENT IN WEST JAKARTA TAMAN ANGGREK CONDOMINIUM CENTRAL PARK NEO SOHO FULLY FURNISHED 3 BEDROOMS 250 MILLION MODERN BEST VIEW AESTHETIC NEGOTIABLE
23
IDR 250 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

Apartment in Taman Anggrek. Own this serene 40-story apartment available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeki...

32LB 146 m²
12 Fasilitas

C

Updated 6 months ago by

Cecilia

Re/Max Vantage
Lexington Tower 1 Apartment, 2 Bedrooms, Well Furnished, Private Lift
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

Lexington Residence

Apartment in Pesanggrahan. Acquire this modern 23-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

22LB 88 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 6 months ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
Green Bay Pluit Studio Apartment Annual and 6-Month Lease Furnished Borneo Apartment
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 26 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Pluit, North Jakarta. This apartment offers a strateg...

1LB 21 m²
9 Fasilitas

Andry Ong

Updated 6 months ago by

Andry Ong

AVENUE PROPERTY PIK
For Rent Nice Apartment at Gateway Ahmad Yani Bandung
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 300 Thousand daily
IDR 3,5 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Nice Apartment at Gateway Ahmad Yani Bandung

Cicadas, Bandung

Gateway Ahmad Yani

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Cicadas, Bandung. This apartment offers complete facili...

11 + 1LB 36 m²
11 Fasilitas

Ebe CT Pro

Updated 7 days ago by

Ebe CT Pro

CT PROPERTY
For Rent: Furnished Studio Apartment Newton 2 Ciputra Kuningan, South Jakarta
14
IDR 85 Million yearly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Newton 2

For Rent: Newton 2 Ciputra Kuningan South Jakarta Studio Apartment - Furnished Type: Studio View: City Condition: Fully Furnished (brand new!!) Si...

11LB 24 m²
5 Fasilitas

ML

Updated 16 days ago by

Mery Lina

Goodland Property Green Lake
For Rent: A Nice and Strategic Bonavista Apartment Unit
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 120 Million monthly
IDR 120 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent: A Nice and Strategic Bonavista Apartment Unit

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

BonaVista Apartment

Single-story apartment in Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 -...

33LB 90 m²
4 Fasilitas

Tati

Updated 13 days ago by

Tati

Century21 Excellent
For Rent Taman Anggrek Residence Apartment 1 Bedroom Suite Type Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 68 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Tanjung Duren, West Jakarta. This apartment offers comp...

11LB 38 m²
11 Fasilitas

MN

Updated 1 month ago by

marini natalia

Independent

For Rent The Elements Rasuna Kuningan Apartment 2 Bedroom Furnished Affordable Price
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 250 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 21 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Elements Kuningan Apartment

Apartment in Kuningan. Check out this comfortable 29-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking...

2 + 12 + 1LB 96 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 7 months ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
For Rent Immediately Studio Apartment Unit Bintaro Park View
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 36 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 3,5 Million monthly

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Bintaro Park View

7-story apartment in Bintaro, South Jakarta. For rent in a green area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - Cer...

11LB 22 m²
7 Fasilitas

D. Julia

Updated 1 month ago by

D. Julia

GPpro
For Rent Apartment City Home Moi Tower Santa Monica
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 65 Million yearly

For Rent Apartment City Home Moi Tower Santa Monica

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

City Home MOI

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic and vibrant apartment at City Home MOI Tower Santa Monica Bay, Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. Th...

21LB 45 m²
9 Fasilitas

SUSI SISKA

Updated 1 month ago by

SUSI SISKA

GadingPro MOI
1 Bedroom Apartment Sahid Sudirman Residence
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 11 Million monthly
IDR 132 Million yearly
Best Deal!

1 Bedroom Apartment Sahid Sudirman Residence

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sahid Sudirman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Sudirman, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a st...

11LB 45 m²
9 Fasilitas

Adrian Novaldi

Updated 20 days ago by

Adrian Novaldi

PT GALA GUNA GAJAYANA PROPERTINDO
Apartment Casa Grande Tower Bella 2 bedrooms fully furnished
9
IDR 216 Million yearly

Prof. Dr. Satrio, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Apartment

Apartment in Prof. Dr. Satrio Discover this comfortable 10-story apartment available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect...

22LB 76 m²
9 Fasilitas

Juliana Trisia

Updated 5 days ago by

Juliana Trisia

Independent

Menampilkan 3.221-3.240 properti