Luas Tanah
Comfortable Ready-to-Occupy Apartment for Coming Home Every Day Landmark Residence
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 135 Million yearly

Cicendo, Bandung

Landmark Residence

Apartment in Cicendo. Get this serene 7-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic ...

21LB 62 m²
5 Fasilitas

Prianka Kelana

Updated 2 months ago by

Prianka Kelana

Beyond Property Indonesia
Affordable Rent!! Fully Furnished 2BR Seaview Condominium Greenbay Pluit - 82M2, Move-In Ready!
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 70 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Condominium

AFFORDABLE RENT!! FULLY FURNISHED 2BR SEAVIEW CONDOMINIUM GREENBAY PLUIT - 82M2, READY TO OCCUPY! Premium location at Seaview Condominium Green Ba...

22LB 82 m²

JULIE (TGDS)

Updated 2 months ago by

JULIE (TGDS)

Brighton Paradise Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat
Budget Friendly! 2BR 43M² Fully Furnished, Modern & Cozy Interior Green Bay Pluit Apartment
28
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Luxurious Interior at an Affordable Price! For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Greenbay Apartment with Favorite Pool View Strategically located front tower, ...

21LB 43 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 2 months ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
Kensington Addington 3BR Private Elevator - Middle Floor - Fully Furnished - 220 Million/Year
21
IDR 250 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

The Kensington Royal Suites

For Rent: Kensington Royal Suites Apartment - Addington Tower (3BR Private Lift) Premium residence in Kelapa Gading offering maximum comfort and h...

32LB 135 m²
1 Fasilitas

Priscilla Marlen Marlen

Updated 2 months ago by

Priscilla Marlen Marlen

Infinite Global Realty
For Rent 3Br Central Park Residences Fully Furnished Minimalist Comfortable - Connected to Central Park Mall & Apl Tower, City View Taman Tribecca
30
IDR 230 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Central Park Apartment

For Rent: 3BR Condominium at Central Park Residences, located above Central Park Mall, in the heart of the elite Podomoro City Jakarta area. Fully...

3 + 12 + 1LB 127 m²
11 Fasilitas

Janu Liem King Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Janu Liem King Property

King Property
Totally Worth It! Rent a 2Br 43M² Fully Furnished, Elegant & Neat Interior Apartment at Green Bay Pluit Greenbay
27
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit Apartment

Luxurious Interior at an Affordable Price! For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Apartment with Favorite Pool View Strategic Front Tower Location, Easy Drop-Of...

21LB 43 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 2 months ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
For Rent Transpark Cibubur Apartment
14
1
Siap Disewa
IDR 72 Million yearly

For Rent Transpark Cibubur Apartment

Cibubur, Bekasi

Transpark Cibubur Apartment

Apartment in Cibubur. Own this serene 5-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic ...

1LB 22 m²
12 Fasilitas

nury properti

Updated 1 month ago by

nury properti

Independent

For Rent 2BR Apartment The Springlake Summarecon Bekasi - Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy, Super Strategic Location!
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million yearly

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

The Springlake Summarecon

FOR RENT: Comfortable and modern residence in the heart of the elite Summarecon Bekasi area! The Springlake Apartment offers a practical lifestyle ...

21LB 45 m²
9 Fasilitas

Alexander

Updated 18 days ago by

Alexander

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
Exclusive Apartment For Rent At Pavilion - Ready To Move In
12
IDR 44 Million monthly
IDR 528 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Exclusive Apartment For Rent At Pavilion - Ready To Move In

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Pavilion

Pavilion Apartment (Tower 1, 10th Floor) – one of the most beautiful units in Pavilion, now available for rent. Unit Details: - Size: 134 m² (o...

22LB 134 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 2 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Special Price! For Rent Green Bay Pluit Greenbay 2Br Hook 35M² Full Furnished, Elegant Interior Design with City View.
25
Siap Disewa
IDR 33 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Book Now! Affordable Price For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Greenbay Apartment, North Jakarta Front Tower Location, Easy and Strategic Drop-Off Access...

21LB 35 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 2 months ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
Luxury Fully Furnished Apartment For Rent At Fx Residence - Prime Senayan Location
26
IDR 307 Million yearly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Fx Residence

Apartment in Tanah Abang Check out this comfortable 25-storey apartment available for rent, offering a peaceful environment with complete faciliti...

2 + 12LB 93 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 2 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Affordable Quality! 2BR 35M² Hook Fully Furnished, Comfortable with City View Green Bay Pluit Greenbay Apartment
23
Siap Disewa
IDR 33 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit Apartment

Book Now! Affordable Price For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Greenbay Apartment, North Jakarta Front Tower Location, Easy and Strategic Drop-Off Access Wit...

21LB 35 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 2 months ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
Ciumbuleuit Gallery Apartment 2 Furnished Comfortable Ready to Live In Strategic
2
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 45 Million yearly

Cidadap, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit Apartment - 2

FOR RENT GALERI CIUMBULEUIT APARTMENT 2!! Strategically located near Unpar, ITB, Dago - Fully furnished (AC, Refrigerator, Water Heater) - 31m2...

11LB 31 m²
2 Fasilitas

Sumijati Tanudjaja

Updated 2 months ago by

Sumijati Tanudjaja

SAP GROUP
Quick Rent 3BR Apartment Ready to Occupied Near Toll Access
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 12 Million monthly

Quick Rent 3BR Apartment Ready to Occupied Near Toll Access

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

The Aspen Residence

Apartment Name: The Aspen Residence Location: Jl. RS Fatmawati No.1 Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 84 m2 Bedroom: 3 Bathroom: ...

32LB 84 m²
12 Fasilitas

J

Updated 2 months ago by

Jessica

Independent

For Rent Furnished Apartment Type 1 BR Ready to Occupy Location at Grand Setiabudi Near Upi Bandung
9
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 48 Million yearly

Setiabudi, Bandung

Grand Setiabudi

Grand Setiabudi Apartment Type 1 BR Bandung near UPI furnished Area 53m² 8th Floor 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Mountain view Rental price 48 million/yea...

11LB 53 m²
5 Fasilitas

AP

Updated 2 months ago by

Aura Fame Property

FAME Property
Cheap Apartment Rental West Jakarta Orchid Garden Residence Apartments Central Park Neo Soho Full Furnish 3Br 95Jt Modern Best View Negotiable Aesthetic Good
12
IDR 95 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Single-story apartment in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. Its specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bath...

31LB 76 m²
12 Fasilitas

C

Updated 2 months ago by

Cecilia

Re/Max Vantage
For Rent Orchid Garden Residence Apartment 2+1 Bedrooms Furnished at an Affordable Price
10
IDR 14 Million monthly
IDR 168 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Grogol Petamburan, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Grogol Petamburan, West Jakarta. This apartment offer...

33LB 99 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 2 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Luxury 2BR Apartment @Sky House Alsut + Semi-Furnished Ready to Occupy
12
IDR 48 Million yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

SKY HOUSE ALAM SUTERA

Luxury 2BR Semi-Furnished Apartment Ready for Occupancy with the following specifications: Building Area: 49 Type: 2 BR Bathroom: 1 Tower: C 1 Flo...

21LB 49 m²
5 Fasilitas

yenny

Updated 2 months ago by

yenny

EXMORE Property
Rent Sudirman Suites Apartment - 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished
6
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 216 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Rent Sudirman Suites Apartment - 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers com...

21LB 67 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 2 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Modern 2Br Apartment Izzara For Rent - Strategic Location In Cilandak
11
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartment

15-Storey Apartment in Cilandak, South Jakarta For Rent in a quiet and comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathro...

22LB 108 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 2 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Menampilkan 5.601-5.620 properti