Luas Tanah
For Rent: 2BR Fully Furnished Apartment on Golf Hill Summit
10
IDR 35 Million yearly

For Rent: 2BR Fully Furnished Apartment on Golf Hill Summit

Wiyung, Surabaya

Puncak Bukit Golf

Apartment in Wiyung. Get this comfortable 25th-floor apartment at Puncak Bukit Golf for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect fo...

21LB 52 m²
10 Fasilitas

Ester Fong

Updated 1 month ago by

Ester Fong

Be The Best Property
Cheap For Rent Klaska Apartment Studio Type Jagir City Center
6
IDR 35 Million yearly

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Klaska Residence

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment return in Surabaya City, Surabaya. This apartment offers a strate...

11LB 26 m²
12 Fasilitas

Ester Fong

Updated 1 month ago by

Ester Fong

Be The Best Property
The Newton 2 Studio Apartment Near Sudirman South Jakarta
11
IDR 8 Million monthly

The Newton 2 Studio Apartment Near Sudirman South Jakarta

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Newton 2

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Kuningan, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strate...

11LB 24 m²
12 Fasilitas

Ingrid

Updated 2 months ago by

Ingrid

JktpropertyHunt
For Rent 2Br Setiabudi Sky Garden - Fully Furnished & Ready to Occup
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 15 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Skygarden

For Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at Setiabudi SkyGarden Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Floor: High Area: 79 m2 View: City Rental Price: Rp15 million/month (neg...

21LB 79 m²
11 Fasilitas

Agung Apriyono

Updated 2 months ago by

Agung Apriyono

Raicla Realty
For Rent Fast! Breeze Studio Everyone's Favorite!
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 57 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 5 Million monthly

For Rent Fast! Breeze Studio Everyone's Favorite!

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Bintaro Plaza Residence Tower Breeze

Facility: Swimming pool & kids pool Children's playground Fitness center Multi-purpose hall Indomaret Laundry Security Garden Mosque Swimming Pool ...

1LB 28 m²
8 Fasilitas

Nicholas

Updated 2 months ago by

Nicholas

Independent

Live Better! 1BR Exclusive in Tower Breeze Bintaro - Ready to Occupy
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 66 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 6 Million monthly

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Bintaro Plaza Residence Tower Breeze

Facilities: Swimming pool & kids' pool Children's playground Fitness center Multi-purpose hall Indomaret Laundry Security Garden Mosque Swimming po...

11LB 38 m²
8 Fasilitas

Nicholas

Updated 2 months ago by

Nicholas

Independent

Limited Units! Elegant Studio Tower Breeze Bintaro - Premium Location
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 57 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 5 Million monthly

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Bintaro Plaza Residence Tower Breeze

Facilities: Swimming pool & children's pool Children's playground Fitness center Multi-purpose hall Indomaret Laundry service Security Garden Mosqu...

11LB 28 m²
7 Fasilitas

Nicholas

Updated 2 months ago by

Nicholas

Independent

Exclusive Studio Tower Breeze, Super Strategic Location
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 57 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 5 Million monthly

Exclusive Studio Tower Breeze, Super Strategic Location

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Bintaro Plaza Residence Tower Breeze

Facilities: Swimming pool & children's pool Children's playground Fitness center Multi-purpose hall Indomaret Laundry Security Garden Mosque Swimmi...

1LB 30 m²
8 Fasilitas

Nicholas

Updated 2 months ago by

Nicholas

Independent

Casa Grande 2Br+1 78M2 Apartment in Tebet, South Jakarta, Freehold Title
16
Siap Disewa
IDR 168 Million yearly

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

A single-floor apartment at Casa Grande Residence Tower Montreal, Tebet, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a serene area. Specifications are as...

2 + 12 + 1LB 78 m²
12 Fasilitas

Jimmy

Updated 2 months ago by

Jimmy

Brighton Winner Tebet
For rent: Fully Furnished Studio at The Mansion Fontana. Neat, practical, and ready to occupy.
16
IDR 65 Million yearly

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

The Mansion Kemayoran Bougenville

--- **Special Offer: Premium Apartment in Kemayoran, Central Jakarta – Move-In Ready, Spectacular City Views!** Imagine waking up every mor...

11LB 49 m²
9 Fasilitas

HH

Updated 2 months ago by

Hartawan Halim

Independent

For Rent: Cheap Fully Furnished Studio Apartment in Tamansari Sudirman - Ready to Occupy - Location Close to Sudirman, SCBD, GBK Senayan, Semanggi, Setiabudi, Benhil, WTC.
12
IDR 5,8 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Tamansari Sudirman

Condition: Fully equipped with electronic appliances (TV, AC, microwave, water heater, dispenser, refrigerator) Facilities: - 24-hour security - S...

11LB 29 m²
7 Fasilitas

Farida Faskalina

Updated 2 months ago by

Farida Faskalina

PT Abdi Properti Indonesia
Richmond 15 B Apartment 3 Bedrooms Furnished Ready to Occupancy
10
Segera Tersedia
IDR 80 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,3 Million daily
IDR 9 Million monthly

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Kondominium Golf Karawaci Apartment

Apartment in Lippo Karawaci. Get this serene 15-floor apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a co...

32LB 96 m²
5 Fasilitas

Sunaryo

Updated 2 months ago by

Sunaryo

Independent

For Rent 2 BR Fully Furnished Unit at Verde One Kuningan
11
IDR 38 Million monthly

For Rent 2 BR Fully Furnished Unit at Verde One Kuningan

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Verde Two

For Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at Verde One Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Area: 171.55 m2 Tower: North Rental Price: USD 2,500/month (IDR 42 million...

2 + 12 + 1LB 171 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
Ready to Occupy, Apartment, Strata, Next to UPH Campus
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 80 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 7 Million monthly

Ready to Occupy, Apartment, Strata, Next to UPH Campus

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Kondominium Golf Karawaci Apartment

A 19-story apartment in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. Available for rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 96 m²
9 Fasilitas

Sunaryo

Updated 2 months ago by

Sunaryo

Independent

For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit in Setiabudi Sky Garden
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 396 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 33 Million monthly

For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit in Setiabudi Sky Garden

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

SETIABUDI SKY GARDEN

For Rent: 3 Bedroom Unit at Setiabudi Sky Garden Bedrooms: 3 Size: 135 m2 Floor: High Condition: Fully Furnished Car Parking Lots: 2 Rental Price: ...

3 + 13 + 1LB 136 m²
9 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit at Setiabudi Sky Garden
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 336 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 28 Million monthly

For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit at Setiabudi Sky Garden

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

SETIABUDI SKY GARDEN

For Rent: 3-Bedroom Unit at Setiabudi Sky Garden Bedrooms: 3 Size: 135 m2 Condition: Fully Furnished Car Parking Lots: 2 Rental Price: Rp312 millio...

32LB 135 m²
7 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
Want to Rent a 2 BR Furnished Unit at Pondok Indah Residence? WhatsApp 081310702276
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million monthly
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Live comfortably in a classy apartment in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strategic location and excellent value, ready for ...

22LB 110 m²
10 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 1 Bedroom Unit Fully Furnished in Pondok Indah Residence
9
IDR 312 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 26 Million monthly

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

For Rent: 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished Unit at Pondok Indah Residence Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Certificate: Strata Title Furnishing Condition: F...

11LB 80 m²
9 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent Fast Springlake Bekasi Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 4,5 Million monthly
IDR 35 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bekasi, Bekasi

Summarecon Bekasi - Springlake

For quick rent: Springlake Bekasi apartment, 2 bedrooms, fully furnished, 11th floor. Details as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificat...

21LB 40 m²
7 Fasilitas

Selvi Satrio

Updated 2 months ago by

Selvi Satrio

Independent

For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment Uc Universitas Ciputra Access Citraland West Sby Next to Hokky Supermarket Fully Furnished Ready to Live Full Facilities Near Ptc Pakuwon Mall, G Walk Negotiable Price
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 42 Million yearly

Citraland, Surabaya

Apartemen UC

Apartment in Citraland. Own this comfortable 12-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those s...

21LB 62 m²