Luas Tanah
Rent 2BR Royal Apartment Mid-Floor Furnished
13
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 78 Million yearly

Rent 2BR Royal Apartment Mid-Floor Furnished

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Royal Mediterania Garden Residence

For rent: Royal Medit 2+1 bedroom Medium lot Fully furnished Pool view 78 million/year Contact: Silvanny 08211122xxxx

22LB 53 m²

Vanny

Updated 1 month ago by

Vanny

Re/Max Indoland
For Rent 2BR Royal Apartment Mid-Floor Furnished
16
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 75 Million yearly

For Rent 2BR Royal Apartment Mid-Floor Furnished

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Royal Mediterania Garden Residence

For Rent: Royal Medit 2 bedrooms 53 m² fully furnished medium floor pool view 75 million Tth For Sale: 1.3 billion Contact: Silvanny 08211122xxx...

21LB 53 m²

Vanny

Updated 1 month ago by

Vanny

Re/Max Indoland
Fully Furnished, Paddington Heights Apartment
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 48 Million yearly

Fully Furnished, Paddington Heights Apartment

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Paddington Heights

Type studio, close to Binus campus, Alam Sutera Mall, and toll road access. Lulu Tan - Onestar

1LB 31 m²

Lulu

Updated 1 month ago by

Lulu

ONESTAR REAL ESTATE
Disewakan Apartment Marigold BSD Full Furnished Siap Huni
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 90 Million yearly

Disewakan Apartment Marigold BSD Full Furnished Siap Huni

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Apartement Marigold

DISEWAKAN / DIJUAL Apartment MARIGOLD BSD Lantai 12 Istimewa Bagus Tinggal bawa koper - Sertifikat SHM - Luas bangunan 50 m2 Semi Gross - view...

11LB 50 m²
5 Fasilitas

Maureen

Updated 1 month ago by

Maureen

GadingPro Alam Sutera
For Rent 2Br Residence Senopati, Luxury Living At SCBD Doorstep
13
IDR 444 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 37 Million monthly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

For Rent Residence 8 Senopati 2BR High Floor Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Size: 133 m2 Floor: High Condition: Fully Furnished Rental Price: USD 2,200...

22LB 133 m²
11 Fasilitas

Agung Apriyono

Updated 1 month ago by

Agung Apriyono

Raicla Realty
For Rent 2BR Corner Unit Furnished at The Pakubuwono Spring
14
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 641 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 53,5 Million monthly

For Rent 2BR Corner Unit Furnished at The Pakubuwono Spring

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

The Pakubuwono Spring

For Rent: 2BR Corner Furnished Unit at The Pakubuwono Spring Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Area: 148 m² Floor: Low Rental Price: USD 3,200/mo...

1 + 11 + 1LB 148 m²
7 Fasilitas

Agung Apriyono

Updated 1 month ago by

Agung Apriyono

Raicla Realty
For Rent 1Br Apartment Madison Park Mid Floor Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 60 Million yearly

For Rent 1Br Apartment Madison Park Mid Floor Furnished

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Mediterania Garden Residence 2 (Tanjung Duren)

Rent: Madison Park 1 bedroom Furnished Medium floor Furnished 60 million/year #nil Info: Silvanny 08211122xxxx

11LB 25 m²

Vanny

Updated 1 month ago by

Vanny

Re/Max Indoland
For rent studio in Tamansari Semanggi. Cheap price, EXCELLENT unit!!!
4
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 5,5 Million monthly
IDR 60 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Tamansari Semanggi Apartemen

For rent: Tamansari Semanggi studio apartment price 5.5 million per month excluding IPL, etc. Tower B, 27th floor area 33 sqm strategic and comfo...

1LB 33 m²
11 Fasilitas

Rully Arfian

Updated 1 month ago by

Rully Arfian

Independent

Parahyangan Residence Studio Type Apartment
6
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 44 Million yearly

Parahyangan Residence Studio Type Apartment

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Parahyangan Residence

For rent: Parahyangan Residences apartment Tower Pangrango Studio room 18th floor West view Area 24 m² Furnished 44 million/year including IPL (...

11LB 24 m²
1 Fasilitas

Fia

Updated 2 months ago by

Fia

One Realty Elite
Luxury Apartment Le Parc Thamrin Nine 193.5m 3+1BR Fully Furnished
9
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 83 Million monthly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Le Parc

For Rent: Fully Furnished Luxury Apartment at Le Parc Thamrin Nine Size: 193.5m² Bedrooms: 3+1 Bathrooms: 4+1 Floor: Low Condition: Full...

3 + 14 + 1LB 193 m²
9 Fasilitas

Cynthia Tan

Updated 21 days ago by

Cynthia Tan

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2 Apartment Studio Type
5
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 33 Million yearly

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2 Apartment Studio Type

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2

For Rent: Ciumbuleuit Apartment 2 Gallery Studio room Furnished 11th floor North-facing view Area 30 sqm 33 million/year, excluding IPL (Building...

11LB 30 m²
1 Fasilitas

Fia

Updated 2 months ago by

Fia

One Realty Elite
For Rent Spacious and Comfortable Studio Apartment. Tamansari Semanggi
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 6 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Tamansari Semanggi Apartment

Studio Unit Area: 35 m2 PRICE: 6 Million / Negotiable, excluding fees Strategic Location: Multiple road accesses near Tebet 1 toll entrance. Clea...

LB 35 m²
6 Fasilitas

Levina Adawiyah

Updated 1 month ago by

Levina Adawiyah

Independent

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2 Studio Type Apartment
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 33 Million yearly

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2 Studio Type Apartment

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2

For rent Ciumbuleuit Apartment 2 gallery studio room 17th floor furnished North view 30 m2 33 million/year excluding IPL 0783 Fia +6281...

11LB 30 m²
1 Fasilitas

Fia

Updated 2 months ago by

Fia

One Realty Elite
affordable UC Ciputra Citraland Surabaya apartment. studio. furnished. move-in ready.
5
Apartment
Ready To Move
IDR 22,5 Million yearly

Citraland, Surabaya

Apartment for Rent in Surabaya, UC Ciputra Citraland, West Surabaya. Studio type, 30th floor, fully furnished, move-in ready. Rental price 22.5 mil...

11LB 22 m²

ANNI (NNB) Tanaja

Updated 1 month ago by

ANNI (NNB) Tanaja

Brighton Central Taman Pinang Sidoarjo
2 Bedrooms Apartment With Complete Facilities In Cilandak Ajh02177
10
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 460 Million yearly

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Executive Paradise

Apartment | Cilandak | USD 2250 | 2BR | 210 sqm | #AJH02177 2 Bedrooms Apartment with Complete Facilities in Cilandak 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Staf...

2 + 12 + 1LB 210 m²
8 Fasilitas

Anna dan Joesagala

Updated 2 months ago by

Anna dan Joesagala

Independent

District 8 Apartment SCBD Central Jakarta
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 480 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 40 Million monthly

District 8 Apartment SCBD Central Jakarta

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

For Rent: DISTRICT 8 Residences, Area 105m², 2BR 2BA + Maid, Fully Furnished, $2,400 (40 Million) / Month, Minimum Lease 12 Months. SCBD, South J...

32LB 105 m²
6 Fasilitas

Farin

Updated 2 months ago by

Farin

TENTMAKER PRO
For Rent, Residence 8
5
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 37,3 Million monthly

For Rent, Residence 8

Senayan, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

For Rent Residence 8 . Tower 2 2+1 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms . Size: 133 m2 Price: $2200 /month

23LB 133 m²
12 Fasilitas

Angelia Frans

Updated 2 months ago by

Angelia Frans

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
For Rent, The Branz Kuningan
10
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 33,9 Million monthly

For Rent, The Branz Kuningan

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Branz Mega Kuningan

For Rent The Branz Kuningan . 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms . Size 80 m2 Price: $2000 /month

22LB 80 m²
12 Fasilitas

Angelia Frans

Updated 2 months ago by

Angelia Frans

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
For Rent, Pakubuwono Menteng
12
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 76,3 Million monthly

For Rent, Pakubuwono Menteng

Kebon Sirih, Jakarta Pusat

The Pakubuwono Menteng

For Rent Pakubuwono Menteng . 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Furnished Condition . Size: 260 m2 Price: $4500 /month (Negotiable)

33LB 260 m²
12 Fasilitas

Angelia Frans

Updated 2 months ago by

Angelia Frans

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
For Rent Rainbow Spring Condovillas Apartment Fully Furnished
25
IDR 135 Million yearly

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Rainbow Spring Condovillas

RAINBOW SPRING CONDOVILLAS @Summarecon Serpong* Tower B, 3rd Floor, Unit 1 Fully Furnished 4+1 Bedrooms Area 125m² Lake View Annual Rent: 135...