Luas Tanah
Kemang Village Apartment 2 Bedroom Well Furnished
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 16 Million monthly

Kemang Village Apartment 2 Bedroom Well Furnished

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a...

22LB 85 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yanthy

Updated 15 days ago by

Yanthy

Hokys Property
Rent 2-Storey Shop with Freehold Title (SHM) at Borobudur Agung, Blimbing, Malang City
10
IDR 40 Million Total yearly

Blimbing, Malang

Strategic Ruko for Rent in Malang, Near St. Yusup Catholic School (Hwa-Ind), Plaza Araya, Persada Hospital, Blimbing Market, Atria Hotel, Grand Mer...

2LT 48 m²LB 96 m²

GOO PROPER

Updated 15 days ago by

GOO PROPER

Goo Proper
For Rent Paladian Park Apartment Kelapa Gading 2 BR Fully Furnished
13
IDR 65 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Paladian Park Kelapa Gading

For Rent Paladian Park Apartment Kelapa Gading Tower C Size: 69m2 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Fully furnished Rental price: 65 million/year ...

21LB 69 m²
4 Fasilitas

Ismail Tjitrabudi

Updated 10 days ago by

Ismail Tjitrabudi

CJ Pro
For Rent: 2-Story House in Green Lake City, 2-Year Lease, More Affordable
11
IDR 73 Million yearly

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

For rent Green Lake City house Cluster Europe near the lake Price 73 million 6x15 Land area 90m² Building area 120m² 3+1 bedrooms 3+1 bath...

3 + 13 + 11LT 90 m²LB 120 m²

Tempat cari Property murah

Updated 10 days ago by

Tempat cari Property murah

Anugerah Pusat property
For Rent Beautiful and Charming Green Lake House
6
IDR 65 Million yearly

For Rent Beautiful and Charming Green Lake House

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

FOR RENT HOUSE Australia Cluster Green Lake City house Land area 90 m² Building area 100 m² Bedrooms 3+1 Bathrooms 2+1 4400 Watt Electricity toke...

3 + 12 + 1LT 90 m²LB 175 m²

Tempat cari Property murah

Updated 10 days ago by

Tempat cari Property murah

Anugerah Pusat property
Spacious House with Pavilion in Sayap Pajajaran, Suitable for Comfortable & Multifunctional Living
17
House
IDR 185 Million yearly

Pajajaran, Bandung

For rent: A comfortable house in a strategic area of Sayap Pajajaran, a quiet neighborhood yet still close to the city center. This property has a ...

4 + 12 + 12 + 1LT 464 m²LB 18 m²

Pauline

Updated 15 days ago by

Pauline

Green House
Rented House 8x18, Ifolia Cluster Strategically Located in Harapan Indah
9
IDR 50 Million yearly

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

For rent: 2-story house in the Ifloria Harapan Indah cluster Area: 8x18 (144 sqm) Building area: 115 sqm Bedrooms: 3+1 Bathrooms: 3+1 Electricity:...

331LT 144 m²LB 115 m²

Remax Harapan Indah

Updated 15 days ago by

Remax Harapan Indah

RE/MAX Harapan Indah
For Rent: Green Lake City Cluster West Europe House Near Lake Price 85 Million
9
IDR 85 Million yearly

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

For rent: Green Lake City house West Europe cluster, near the lake Price 85 million 8x15 Land area 120 Building area 144m 3+1 bedrooms 3+1 b...

3 + 13 + 11LT 120 m²LB 144 m²

Tempat cari Property murah

Updated 10 days ago by

Tempat cari Property murah

Anugerah Pusat property
West Map of Soekarno-Hatta Airport
5
IDR 75 Thousand /sqm monthly
IDR 75 Thousand /sqm yearly
Best Deal!

West Map of Soekarno-Hatta Airport

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

Rent: Pegadungan Peta Barat - Kalideres Warehouse area: 1770 sqm Electricity: 3,500 Watts Water: Drilled Well Price: IDR 75,000/sqm IPL (Service C...

1LT 1770 m²LB 1770 m²

Eli Fast Up

Updated 15 days ago by

Eli Fast Up

Fast Up
For Rent House in Green Lake City West Europ Ready to Use
8
IDR 85 Million yearly

For Rent House in Green Lake City West Europ Ready to Use

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

S1 For rent, Green Lake City house West Europe cluster near the lake Price 85 million 8x15 Land area 120 Building area 144 sqm 3+1 bedrooms 3+1 bat...

3 + 13 + 12LT 120 m²LB 144 m²

Tempat cari Property murah

Updated 10 days ago by

Tempat cari Property murah

Anugerah Pusat property
Rent a Strategic Land Parcel in North Kembangan, West Jakarta, Near Toll Access, 240 M²
4
IDR 150 Million Total yearly
IDR 625 Thousand /sqm yearly

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17871 For Rent Kavling Kembangan Utara, West Jakarta, 8x30 m², 2 Story, Freehold Title Price: IDR 150 Million/year Address: Kembangan, West ...

LT 240 m²

Julia

Updated 12 days ago by

Julia

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
For Rent: Ready-to-Use Unfurnished Office Space at APL Tower, Central Park, West Jakarta – Area 285.5 Square Meters, Unfurnished
10
IDR 85,6 Million Total monthly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

For Rent: Office Space at APL Tower, Unfurnished, Ready to Use, Central Park, West Jakarta Area: 285.5 sqm Unfurnished Price: IDR 300 thousa...

LT 285 m²LB 285 m²

TAMI

Updated 15 days ago by

TAMI

Best Indo Realty
For Rent: Green Lake City Shop House
7
IDR 120 Million Total yearly

For Rent: Green Lake City Shop House

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

For Rent: Green Lake City Shop House *Price 120 million/year* Deposit 25 million Minimum lease 1 year Office use only CBD Glc Facing and adjacent t...

3LT 67 m²LB 237 m²

Tempat cari Property murah

Updated 10 days ago by

Tempat cari Property murah

Anugerah Pusat property
For Rent: Green Lake City Shop House
11
Shophouse
Near POI
IDR 140 Million Total yearly

For Rent: Green Lake City Shop House

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

For Rent: Ruko Green Lake City Ruko Cordoba is highly strategic Facing and adjacent to the main road 4400 watts 4.5 x 15 4 floors Price: 140 millio...

3LT 68 m²LB 237 m²

Tempat cari Property murah

Updated 10 days ago by

Tempat cari Property murah

Anugerah Pusat property
Ready-to-use Shophouse with a Great Location Right on the Main Road of Taman Kopo Indah 3
6
IDR 75 Million Total yearly

Taman Kopo Indah, Bandung

FOR RENT Ruko Mainroad Taman Kopo Indah 3 Strategic location on the main road High traffic - maximum visibility for business Land area 90 m² Bui...

2LT 90 m²LB 175 m²

Djoni

Updated 15 days ago by

Djoni

KAP CAPITAL
For Rent Fast Green Lake City Tangerang Shop House Ready
12
IDR 160 Million Total yearly

For Rent Fast Green Lake City Tangerang Shop House Ready

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

For Rent 110 Million/Year negotiable Green Lake City Shop House, Cipondoh Tangerang 3.5 Floors Size 4.5x15 Flood Free Close to Toll Road Access One...

3LT 67 m²LB 210 m²

ahin wh

Updated 10 days ago by

ahin wh

WEST HOME PROPERTY
A02-0105 For Rent Fully Furnished Apartment The Mansion Tower Aurora Kemayoran Central Jakarta
7
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 85 Million yearly

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

The Mansion Kemayoran

For Rent 2BR Furnished Apartment at The Mansion - Kemayoran Tower Aurora Floor 36 2 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms 1 Parking Space Rental Price...

21LB 85 m²
3 Fasilitas

Marvin

Updated 15 days ago by

Marvin

RE/MAX lindapro
Strategic Shophouse in Harapan Indah 2 Bekasi
12
Shophouse
Near POI
IDR 63 Million Total yearly

Strategic Shophouse in Harapan Indah 2 Bekasi

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

For Sale / For Rent: Shop House (Ruko) in Harapan Indah 2 Bekasi. Land Size: 6x15 = 90m² Rooms: 1 Bathrooms: 2 PLN: 2200W Municipal Water (PAM) S...

LT 90 m²LB 90 m²

Triphosa Smaartje Payer

Updated 15 days ago by

Triphosa Smaartje Payer

Century21 Metro 1
Amr-043.Wen | Fully Furnished Beautiful House in Badak Agung Renon - Comfortable, Strategic & Ready to Move In!
12
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 105 Million yearly

Renon, Denpasar

Property ID: AMR-043.WEN Located at: Jl. Badak Agung Renon, Sumerta - Denpasar A rare opportunity to live in Denpasar's premium area! A beauti...

421LT 150 m²LB 115 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 15 days ago by

Bli Bagus