Luas Tanah
Beautiful Minimalist House in the Cluster of Kota Wisata at the Main Gate of Kota Wisata Cibubur, Jl. Alternatif Cibubur, Nagrak, Gunung Putri, Bogor, West Java, Indonesia, 16967, Good Kota Wisata
13
IDR 86 Million yearly

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. This home offers complete facilit...

4 + 14 + 12LT 180 m²LB 250 m²

Esther

Updated 7 hours ago by

Esther

Nine Property
For Rent The Peak Sudirman 3Br 153M² Fully Furnished - South Jakarta
15
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 29 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Peak Sudirman

For Rent: The Peak Sudirman 3Br 153M² Fully Furnished - South Jakarta Tower Regis, Low zone Area: 153 m² 3 Bedrooms (1 room used as a study) 2 B...

3 + 12 + 1LB 153 m²
4 Fasilitas

W

Updated 4 days ago by

Willy

Era Golden Triangle
2BR+ Fully Furnished Rental at Royal Mediterania Garden Tanjung Duren, Strategic Location, Near Mall, Offices, University
17
Apartment
Furnished
Mall AccessMall AccessNear Schools
IDR 82 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Royal Mediterania Garden Residence

Apartment: Royal Mediterania Garden Tanjung Duren - West Jakarta For Rent: - Type 2BR + 1 - 1 bathroom + 1 - Fully furnished - Pool vi...

21LB 53 m²
11 Fasilitas

Abel

Updated 4 days ago by

Abel

PROPERTREE
For Rent: The Newton 2 Apartment, 40 Sq M @ Ciputra - Studio Type, South Jakarta
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 16 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Newton 2

Apartment Name: The Newton 1 @ Ciputra World Location: Jl. Karet Sawah No. 219, Karet Semanggi, South Jakarta 12930 Tower/Floor/View: 12th Floo...

11LB 40 m²
12 Fasilitas

MUHAMMAD FIKRAN

Updated 4 days ago by

MUHAMMAD FIKRAN

Alfa Property
Apartment Hampton Park 3 + 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished
9
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 27 Million monthly

Apartment Hampton Park 3 + 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Hamptons Park Apartment

Apartment Hampton Park Lot 5 189 sqm 3 Bedrooms Plus 1 2 Bedrooms Plus 1 Private Lift Fully Furnished

3 + 12 + 1LB 189 m²
11 Fasilitas

Arga

Updated 4 days ago by

Arga

SPACE PROPERTI INDONESIA
For Rent House in Kelapa Gading Full Furnished 90 M2 Price 70 Jt/Year (Kg005111)
40
IDR 68 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For Rent: 1 1/4 Story House in Kelapa Gading for 70 Million/Year Close to Kelapa Gading Mall A house for rent in a comfortable area with a view n...

321LT 90 m²LB 66 m²

Ruth

Updated 4 days ago by

Ruth

Eastons Kelapa Gading
Rented Quickly Under Price Ciputra World My Home Apartment 2+1 Bedrooms - Furnished South Jakarta
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 34 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

My Home Apartement Ciputra Wolrd

Apartment Name: MyHome Ciputra World 1 Location: Jl. Prof. DR. Satrio No.18, RT.7/RW.4, Kuningan, Karet Kuningan, Setiabudi District, South Jakarta...

33LB 164 m²
12 Fasilitas

MUHAMMAD FIKRAN

Updated 4 days ago by

MUHAMMAD FIKRAN

Alfa Property
Ready-to-Occupy House in Bukit Mas Royal Palais Tourism Area
11
IDR 55 Million yearly

Wiyung, Surabaya

LT 160 m2 LB 220 m2 Bedrooms 3+1 Bathrooms 2+1 Certificate of Ownership Facing West Carport Rent Negotiable

43LT 160 m²LB 220 m²

Salmon PropNex

Updated 4 days ago by

Salmon PropNex

Propnex Platinum
For Rent Kempinski Residence, Large Size, Nice View
21
Siap Disewa
IDR 67,2 Million monthly
IDR 806 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Kempinski Residence, Large Size, Nice View

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Kempinski Residence

For Rent: Kempinski Residence, spacious with a beautiful view 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms Size: 255 sqm Fully furnished 1 pantry and 1 wet kitchen 1 ma...

3 + 12 + 1LB 255 m²
3 Fasilitas

Debora Runtuwene

Updated 4 days ago by

Debora Runtuwene

Independent

Good Deals! For Rent Best Unit At Setiabudi Sky Garden 2Br Furnished South Jakarta
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 228 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 19 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

SETIABUDI SKY GARDEN

This Apartment is strategically located in a prestigious area at the heart of Jakarta, specifically Setiabudi. It offers fast and easy access to ma...

22LB 93 m²
10 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 4 days ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
Rent Izzara Apartment Location In South Jakarta – 2 Bedroom Modern Fully Furnished
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 15 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartment

1-story apartment in TB Simatupang, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 -...

22LB 108 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
Full Furnished, at Tb Simatupang
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Full Furnished, at Tb Simatupang

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartement

Apartment in TB Simatupang. Discover this charming 22-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for th...

11LB 64 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 4 days ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
Close to the Shopping Center, on Tb Simatupang.
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Close to the Shopping Center, on Tb Simatupang.

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartment

15-story Apartment on TB Simatupang, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 3 ...

23LB 99 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 4 days ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
Rent: Ambassade Residence Apartment, 2 Bedrooms, 70 SqM, Ready to Occupy, Kuningan, South Jakarta
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Ambassade Residence

Apartment Name: Ambassade Residences Location: Jl. Denpasar Raya No.Kav. 5, RT.16/RW.4, Kuningan, Karet Kuningan, Setiabudi, South Jakarta City, ...

21LB 70 m²
12 Fasilitas

MUHAMMAD FIKRAN

Updated 4 days ago by

MUHAMMAD FIKRAN

Alfa Property
Near Shopping Center, Quiet Location
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 20 Million monthly
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Near Shopping Center, Quiet Location

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartement

A 30-floor apartment in TB Simatupang, South Jakarta. Rented in a serene area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2...

2 + 12 + 1LB 147 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 2 days ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
For Rent Botanica Apartment 2 BR Furnished Nice
5
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 360 Million yearly

For Rent Botanica Apartment 2 BR Furnished Nice

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Botanica

Lokasi yang baik dan strategis. Dekat dengan Sudirman, Semanggi, Senayan, Gandaria, Pakubuwono, BSD, Pondok Indah, dan Simatupang. Berada di dekat ...

21LB 155 m²
9 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 4 days ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
In Sudirman,
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 216 Million yearly
Best Deal!

In Sudirman,

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Suites Jakarta

Limited opportunity for you to obtain a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Sudirman, South Jakarta. This apartment offers compl...

31LB 72 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 4 days ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
Best Unit!! For Rent Best Price Studio Unit At Kemang Village Residence South Jakarta
6
IDR 114 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 9,5 Million monthly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

Kemang Village is a Superblock area, very convenient for living. Located in the heart of Jakarta, walking distance to the mall, big supermarket, re...

1LB 38 m²
8 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 4 days ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent! Best Unit With Good View, 2BR at The Elements Kuningan, South Jakarta - Furnished
9
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 25 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Elements Kuningan Apartment

Located perfectly in an integrated and green superblock, Rasuna Epicentrum, with excellent access that caters to your high-mobility lifestyle. Si...

2 + 12 + 1LB 95 m²
10 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 4 days ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
House Suitable for Cafe Business on the Main Roadside of Karawitan, Bandung City
5
IDR 100 Million yearly

Turangga, Bandung

Modern-style Cafe House in Karawitan Turangga. Check out this modern 2-story house for rent, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic ...

322LT 233 m²LB 120 m²

Billy F

Updated 3 days ago by

Billy F

Dimensi Property Bandung
Menampilkan 10.621-10.640 properti