Luas Tanah
For Rent: Newton 1 Studio Apartment - Ciputra World 2
5
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 85 Million yearly

For Rent: Newton 1 Studio Apartment - Ciputra World 2

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Newton 1

Modern and practical living in the premium area of South Jakarta! This unit is located at Newton 1 Apartment, part of Ciputra World 2, renowned for...

11LB 23 m²
2 Fasilitas

AC

Updated 4 days ago by

ANINDA CITYHOME

City Home
For Rent 2-Story House, Taman Semanan Indah, West Jakarta
10
IDR 70 Million yearly

For Rent 2-Story House, Taman Semanan Indah, West Jakarta

Semanan, Jakarta Barat

Beautiful Semanan Garden Land area: 125 m2 Building area: approx. 180 m2 Bedrooms: 3 +1 (large master bedroom, about 28 m2) Bathrooms: 2 +1 Ele...

3 + 12 + 12LT 125 m²LB 180 m²

Ging Ging Lusiana

Updated 4 days ago by

Ging Ging Lusiana

ERA Crown
Storefront for Rent in Solo Near Rsdr Oen Solo Baru, Sukoharjo
7
IDR 30 Million Total yearly

Solo Baru, Solo

Near Dr Oen Hospital Solo Baru Near Indriati Hospital Solo Baru Near The Park Mall Solo Baru Near Pakuwon Mall Solo Baru Near Al Azhar School Solo ...

1LT 90 m²LB 90 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 4 days ago by

Deny Agung

Era Irea Solo Baru
Solo House for Rent Near Pakuwon Mall Solo Baru
13
IDR 75 Million yearly

Solo House for Rent Near Pakuwon Mall Solo Baru

Solo Baru, Solo

Near Pakuwon Mall Solo Baru Near The Park Mall Solo Baru Near Dr. Oen Hospital Solo Baru Near Indriyati Hospital Solo Baru Near Al Azhar Solo Baru

431 + 1LT 300 m²LB 200 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 4 days ago by

Deny Agung

Era Irea Solo Baru
For Rent 2-Story House Amerika Green Lake City
10
IDR 58 Million yearly

For Rent 2-Story House Amerika Green Lake City

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

For rent GL Amerika 4x15 in Amerika 2 floors 2 ACs 2 bedrooms + 1 living room 2 bathrooms Backside faces jogging track, bright with a...

2 + 121LT 60 m²LB 90 m²

Ging Ging Lusiana

Updated 4 days ago by

Ging Ging Lusiana

ERA Crown
Shop for Rent in Solo Near Balapan Station
10
IDR 250 Million Total yearly

Shop for Rent in Solo Near Balapan Station

Banjarsari, Solo

Near Solo Balapan Station Near Sahid Jaya Hotel Solo Near Solo Paragon Mall Near PKU Hospital Solo Near Mangkunegaran Palace Solo Near Solo City Ha...

3LT 470 m²LB 450 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 4 days ago by

Deny Agung

Era Irea Solo Baru
Chinese Style 2-Story Three-Bedroom House in Gading Serpong Milano Cluster, Newly Renovated
8
IDR 58 Million yearly

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Gading Serpong, Tangerang. This house offers complete facili...

321LT 72 m²LB 65 m²

Yulianti rumahbaru Tangerang

Updated 4 days ago by

Yulianti rumahbaru Tangerang

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
Spacious and Strategic Warehouse in the Cakung Industrial Area, Suitable for Logistics, Distribution, or Manufacturing
6
Warehouse
Near Schools
IDR 6,23 Billion yearly

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Spacious and strategic warehouse in the Cakung industrial area, suitable for logistics, distribution, or manufacturing. Specifications: Land Area...

2LT 6500 m²LB 5472 m²

Remax Harapan Indah

Updated 4 days ago by

Remax Harapan Indah

RE/MAX Harapan Indah
Specialist for Renting Houses in PIK2, 8x10 (3+1 Bedrooms)
9
House
IDR 85 Million yearly

Specialist for Renting Houses in PIK2, 8x10 (3+1 Bedrooms)

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

PIK2 8x10 Land Area: 80m2 Building Area: 98m2 Bedrooms: 3+1 Bathrooms: 3+1 Minimum 2 Years Specialist in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2 Mo...

3 + 13 + 12LT 80 m²LB 100 m²

Richard Infinite

Updated 4 days ago by

Richard Infinite

INFINITE ESTATE
Shop House for Rent in Bintaro, South Tangerang.
7
IDR 85 Million Total yearly

Shop House for Rent in Bintaro, South Tangerang.

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

2-story shop house in a commercial complex in front of Bintaro Plaza. Very strategic location suitable for an office. No flooding, close to Pd Ranj...

2LT 75 m²LB 150 m²

Tatty Tatty

Updated 4 days ago by

Tatty Tatty

ERA Cipta
Warehouse for Rent, Ready to Use in Cakung, East Jakarta
5
IDR 75 Thousand /sqm yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 75 Thousand /sqm monthly

Warehouse for Rent, Ready to Use in Cakung, East Jakarta

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Warehouse for Rent in Cakung Warehouse Area 1344m2 Electricity 66 Kva Floor Strength 3 tons/m2 Deposit 3 months rent No IPL 40-foot container acce...

1LT 1344 m²LB 1344 m²

Rita Tin

Updated 4 days ago by

Rita Tin

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Warehouse for Rent in Pulogadung Industrial Area, Jakarta
10
Warehouse
Near Schools
IDR 3,2 Billion Total yearly

Warehouse for Rent in Pulogadung Industrial Area, Jakarta

Pulo Gadung, Jakarta Timur

Warehouse for Rent in Pulogadung Industrial Area Land Area: 5000m² Building Area: 4,422m² Electricity: 82,500 VA Water Source: PAM Office Rooms:...

1LT 5000 m²LB 4422 m²

Rita Tin

Updated 4 days ago by

Rita Tin

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Warehouse for Rent in Cakung, East Jakarta
6
IDR 90 Thousand /sqm yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 90 Thousand /sqm monthly

Warehouse for Rent in Cakung, East Jakarta

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Warehouse for Rent in Cakung, East Jakarta Land area 3 hectares Warehouse area 10,560 m² Office 240 m² Electricity 197 Kva Floor strength 3 tons...

1LT 30000 m²LB 10560 m²

Rita Tin

Updated 4 days ago by

Rita Tin

GadingPro Harapan Indah
For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit at Anandamaya Residences
11
Apartment
Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 960 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 80 Million monthly

For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit at Anandamaya Residences

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

For Rent: 3-Bedroom Unit at Anandamaya Residences Rental Price: USD 4,600/month (Rp 76 million/month) or Rp912 million/year Facilities: Olym...

3 + 13 + 1LB 217 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 4 days ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
Rent Apartment Residence 8 Senopati 2 Bedroom High Floor
14
IDR 31,8 Million monthly

Rent Apartment Residence 8 Senopati 2 Bedroom High Floor

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Residence 8 Senopati Apartment for Rent 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Area 133 m2 Tower 2 High Floor Fully Furnished Rental Price USD 1,900/Month Noona ...

22LB 133 m²
9 Fasilitas

Dewi Afriyani

Updated 4 days ago by

Dewi Afriyani

Noona Realty
For Rent: Nice 2-Story House with AC
11
IDR 75 Million yearly

For Rent: Nice 2-Story House with AC

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

FOR RENT HOUSE West Europe Cluster Green Lake City Land area: 90 m² Building area: 125 m² Bedrooms: 3+1 Bathrooms: 3+1 4400 Watts Prepaid electr...

3 + 13 + 11LT 90 m²LB 125 m²

Chayadi Lim

Updated 4 days ago by

Chayadi Lim

Anugerah Pusat property
For Rent Residence 8 Senopati Apartment 2 Bedroom High Floor
16
IDR 33,4 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Residence 8 Senopati Apartment for Rent 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Area 133 m² Tower 2 High Floor Fully Furnished Rental Price USD 2,000/Month Noona...