Luas Tanah
Rent Thamrin Executive Apartment 1 Bedroom Low Floor
10
IDR 8,5 Million monthly

Rent Thamrin Executive Apartment 1 Bedroom Low Floor

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Executive Residences

For Rent: Thamrin Executive Residence Apartment 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Area 39 m2 Low Floor Full Furnished Rental Price 8.5 Million/Month Noona Rea...

11LB 39 m²
9 Fasilitas

Lilis Noona

Updated 27 days ago by

Lilis Noona

Noona Realty
Green Bay Pluit Apartment Greenbay Affordable Quality! 2Br 35M² Furnished Steps Away from Mall, Ready to Move In
19
Siap Disewa
IDR 24 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit Apartment

For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Greenbay Coastview Apartment. Affordable Price, Direct Access to Baywalk Mall via Connecting Bridge. Furnished and Ready...

21LB 35 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 1 month ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
For Rent 3 Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished in South Hills Jakarta
27
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 449 Million yearly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

South Hills

For Rent 3 Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment in South Hills Apartment Kuningan, Setiabudi, South Jakarta Specifications: - Area: 143 m2 - 3 Bedroo...

3 + 12 + 1LB 143 m²
10 Fasilitas

CHRISTOFER WILLIAM

Updated 1 month ago by

CHRISTOFER WILLIAM

Billionaire's Agent
Metro Park Residence 3 BR Apartment for Rent
7
IDR 99 Million yearly

Metro Park Residence 3 BR Apartment for Rent

Kedoya Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Metro Park Residence

For Rent: Metro Park Residence Apartment. The apartment is equipped with facilities such as a swimming pool, Gym Center, Jogging Track, CafeResto, ...

22LB 88 m²
3 Fasilitas

yos sky city property

Updated 27 days ago by

yos sky city property

Sky City Property
For Rent Fast Kensington Apartment Fully Furnished Belmont Tower Kelapa Gading North Jakarta
7
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 190 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

The Kensington Royal Suites

For Rent Fast Kensington Apartment Fully Furnished Belmont Tower Kelapa Gading North Jakarta 6th Floor 2 bedrooms + 1 for maid 2 bathrooms + 1 for...

2 + 12 + 1LB 95 m²
4 Fasilitas

Eddy Budiman

Updated 1 month ago by

Eddy Budiman

Atlantis Realty
South Hills Apartment Kuningan 3 Bedrooms 123M2 Furnished For Rent
28
IDR 43 Million monthly
IDR 516 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

South Hills

Apartment for Rent South Hills Jl. Denpasar Raya No.Kav. 5-7, RT.16/RW.4, Kuningan, Karet Kuningan, Kecamatan Setiabudi, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daer...

32LB 123 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 1 month ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
Smart Apartment - Tokyo Riverside Studio 21M Fully Furnished
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 24 Million yearly

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside PIK 2

For Rent Tokyo Riverside PIK2 Apartment Studio type (not 1BR) 21 square meters fully furnished by developer price does not include 4-5 million de...

1LB 21 m²
2 Fasilitas

febert tehael

Updated 27 days ago by

febert tehael

Lot Property PIK
1 Bedroom Studio Apartment Fully Furnished in Gold Coast, Pantai Indah Kapuk, North Jakarta
6
Apartment
Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 65 Million yearly

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

apartemen gold coast

For Rent Furnished Studio Apartment at Gold Coast PIK North Jakarta Tower Bahama 35th Floor Area 28 m2 1 AC Furnished: Kitchen Set, Washing Machin...

11LB 28 m²

Rocky BEF

Updated 1 month ago by

Rocky BEF

Century21 Metro
Rent Permata Hijau Suite Apartment 3 Bedroom High Floor
7
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 16 Million monthly