Luas Tanah
Rent Nice Unit Menteng Park Apartment
7
Siap Disewa
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
IDR 75 Million yearly

Rent Nice Unit Menteng Park Apartment

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

For Rent: Beautiful Luxurious Unit at Menteng Park Apartment Studio Area: 28 m² Fully Furnished Facilities: Food Arcade 24-Hour Security ATM Cen...

1LB 28 m²
3 Fasilitas

Phang Lius Perry

Updated 10 days ago by

Phang Lius Perry

Gadingpro Taman Anggrek

Select Property Price Range Per Year

Green Pramuka City Apartment Read Click Description
9
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
IDR 20 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 300 Thousand daily
IDR 3,5 Million monthly

Green Pramuka City Apartment Read Click Description

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

GREEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT BUY-SELL-RENT APARTMENT UNIT THE GREEN PRAMUKA CITY Furnished Studio (if you want it furnished) Rp 300 - 350 th...

2 + 11 + 1LB 21 m²
12 Fasilitas

Margareth Sitepu

Updated 19 days ago by

Margareth Sitepu

Independent

Rent Menteng Park Studio Furnished Interior Cheap Price
7
Siap Disewa
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
IDR 70 Million yearly

Rent Menteng Park Studio Furnished Interior Cheap Price

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

For rent quickly Menteng Park Studio Area 28 m2 High floor diamond Good view of Monas Price 70 million/year

LB 28 m²
2 Fasilitas

JW

Updated 5 days ago by

Jerry Winata

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
Rent Apartment Sudirman Hill - Studio in Tanah Abang
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 120 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 10 Million monthly

Rent Apartment Sudirman Hill - Studio in Tanah Abang

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Hill

Unit Specifications: Sudirman Hill High Floor Studio Bathroom: 1 Size: 30sqm Additional Info: Strategic Location, multiple access from/to Sudirman...

1LB 38 m²
7 Fasilitas

IH

Updated 1 hour ago by

Imaduddin Hariri

Tujuh Langit Property
Rent Apartment Sudirman Hill Residence Studio Fully Furnished
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 10 Million monthly
IDR 114 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Hill

*For Lease* Sudirman Hill 21st Floor Studio 1 Bathroom Area 30 sqm Rental Price: IDR 10,000,000/month

1LB 30 m²
8 Fasilitas

Reza

Updated 5 hours ago by

Reza

Tujuh Langit Property
Rent Menteng Park Studio Type Apartment at the Cheapest Price - Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 84 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 7 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No.79, RT.2/RW.2, Cikini, Kec. Menteng, Kota Jakarta Pusat, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta ...

1LB 28 m²
1 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 12 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Rent Menteng Park Studio Type Apartment Full Furnished
18
IDR 7 Million monthly

Rent Menteng Park Studio Type Apartment Full Furnished

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No.79, RT.2/RW.2, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta City 10330 Tower/Floor/View: Diamond / Mi...

11LB 28 m²
8 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 12 hours ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
Thamrin Executive Studio Apartment for Rent Fully Furnished
16
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Thamrin Executive Studio Apartment for Rent Fully Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Executive Residences

Apartment Name: Thamrin Executive Residence Location: Jl. Kebon Kacang Raya, Kebon Melati, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta 10230 Tower / Floor / V...

11LB 30 m²
10 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
Rent Apartment Menteng Park Tower Diamond Type Studio Furnished
14
IDR 7 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No.79, RT.2/RW.2, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta City 10330 Tower/Floor/View: Diamond ...

11LB 28 m²
10 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 13 hours ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
For Rent Menteng Park Apartment - Studio Type Fully Furnished
6
IDR 8 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No.79, RT.2/RW.2, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta City 10330 Tower / Floor / View: Sapp...

11LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
Rent Thamrin Executive Studio Type Apartment Fully Furnished
18
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Executive Residences

11LB 30 m²
10 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
Studio Type Fully Furnished Menteng Park Cikini Apartment for Rent
18
IDR 8 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No.79, RT.2/RW.2, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta City 10330 Tower / Floor / View: Sapphire...

11LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
Rent Studio Type Fully Furnished Menteng Park Cikini Apartment
11
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No.79, RT.2/RW.2, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta City 10330 Tower / Floor / View: Diamond ...

11LB 28 m²
10 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
Thamrin Executive Studio Apartment for Rent Fully Furnished
17
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Thamrin Executive Studio Apartment for Rent Fully Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Executive Residences

Apartment Name: Thamrin Executive Location: Jl. Kebon Kacang Raya, Kebon Melati, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta 10230 Tower / Floor / View: High Floo...

11LB 31 m²
10 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
Menteng Park Cikini Apartment for Rent - Studio Type Fully Furnished
9
IDR 90 Million yearly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

11LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
Rent Apartment Menteng Park Tower Sapphire Type Studio Furnished
14
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No.79, RT.2/RW.2, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta City 10330 Tower/Floor/View: Sapphire / H...

11LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
Thamrin Executive Apartment for Rent - Studio Type Fully Furnished
7
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 7 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Executive Residences

11LB 30 m²
10 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
Thamrin Executive Studio Apartment for Rent Fully Furnished
9
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 7 Million monthly

Thamrin Executive Studio Apartment for Rent Fully Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Excecutive

11LB 28 m²
9 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
For Rent Menteng Park Studio Type Apartment Fully Furnished
16
IDR 7 Million monthly

For Rent Menteng Park Studio Type Apartment Fully Furnished

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park