Luas Tanah
For Rent: La Vie All Suite Apartment 3 BR Nice Furnished
5
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 787 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 65,5 Million monthly

For Rent: La Vie All Suite Apartment 3 BR Nice Furnished

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

La Vie All Suites

FOR RENT LA VIE ALL SUITE APARTMENT 3BR FULLY FURNISHED Additional Info: - The apartment is located on Jl. Denpasar with quick and easy acce...

32LB 180 m²
9 Fasilitas

Amel Jethro

Updated 15 days ago by

Amel Jethro

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent Setiabudi Skygarden Apartment 3Br Fully Furnished
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 403 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 33,6 Million monthly

For Rent Setiabudi Skygarden Apartment 3Br Fully Furnished

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

SETIABUDI SKY GARDEN

FOR RENT APARTMENT SETIABUDI SKY GARDEN 3BR FULLY FURNISHED Additional Info: - The apartment is located in Setiabudi with fast and easy access to ...

32LB 157 m²
12 Fasilitas

Amel Jethro

Updated 15 days ago by

Amel Jethro

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent 3 BR Apartment Setiabudi Sky Garden Nice Furnished
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 312 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 26 Million monthly

For Rent 3 BR Apartment Setiabudi Sky Garden Nice Furnished

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

SETIABUDI SKY GARDEN

Additional Info: - This Apartment is strategically located in a prestigious area at the heart of Jakarta, Setiabudi, which offers quick and easy ac...

33LB 136 m²
11 Fasilitas

Amel Jethro

Updated 15 days ago by

Amel Jethro

JETHRO PROPERTY
Sudirman Suites Apartment 3 Bedrooms Strategic Location
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 19 Million monthly

Sudirman Suites Apartment 3 Bedrooms Strategic Location

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Suites Jakarta

For Rent Sudirman Suites Apartment Strategic Location in Sudirman, Jakarta Close to Thamrin, Benhil, SCBD, Tanah Abang, Menteng, Semanggi, Kun...

32LB 64 m²
5 Fasilitas

Poppy Jasmine

Updated 20 days ago by

Poppy Jasmine

MR REALTY - ROXY
For Rent Apartment Senopati Suite 2+1 Bedroom Good Furnished
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 660 Million yearly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Senopati Suites

For Rent SENOPATI SUITES - South Jakarta Minimum Rental 1 Year - City View - Size 160 m2 - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - Fully Furnished - 1 service a...

32LB 160 m²
10 Fasilitas

Z

Updated 20 days ago by

Zahra

Re/Max Vantage
For Rent, Pondok Indah Residence Apartment, 1 BR Very Nice Ready to Move In
10
IDR 250 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 21 Million monthly

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

FOR RENT/SALE: Luxury Living at Pondok Indah Residences - Tower Maya Experience the comfort of premium living in the heart of South Jakarta. A ve...

11LB 88 m²
3 Fasilitas

Jean

Updated 15 days ago by

Jean

ERA Graha
Signature Park Apartment 2 BR Fully Furnished Mn065
5
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 8,5 Million monthly

Signature Park Apartment 2 BR Fully Furnished Mn065

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Signature Park

Signature Park Apartment 2 BR Fully Furnished Mn065

21LB 38 m²
9 Fasilitas

HUNI JAKARTA

Updated 20 days ago by

HUNI JAKARTA

Huni Jakarta
Rent Gandaria Heights Apartment Type 1br Size 48 Price 13 Million Negotiable
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 13 Million monthly

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Size 48 Price 13 million negotiable minimum one-year lease payment in advance

11LB 48 m²
9 Fasilitas

LP

Updated 15 days ago by

Luzon Zona Property

Independent

For Rent Apartment CW2, 2BR Near Shopping Center in Kuningan
5
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 312 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 26 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Ciputra World 2

FOR RENT APARTMENT CIPUTRA WORLD 2 2BR FULLY FURNISHED Additional Info: - Ciputra World 2 is located in an area considered the best living p...

2 + 12LB 112 m²
10 Fasilitas

Amel Jethro

Updated 15 days ago by

Amel Jethro

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent The Kencana Somerset 3 Bedroom Private Elevator
7
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 26 Million monthly

For Rent The Kencana Somerset 3 Bedroom Private Elevator

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

The Somerset Kencana

For Rent: The Kencana Somerset The Kencana Somerset Apartment Tower Kencana (3 bedrooms), Fully Furnished Jl Sultan Iskandar Muda (before Hartono ...

32LB 128 m²
4 Fasilitas

Pedromiyo Nestoro Boseke

Updated 20 days ago by

Pedromiyo Nestoro Boseke

Aldorino Propertindo
For Rent: Apartment Residence 8, Senopati, SCBD 76 Sqm
15
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 21 Million monthly

For Rent: Apartment Residence 8, Senopati, SCBD 76 Sqm

Senayan, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 @senopati

For Rent: Apartment Residenc 8, Senopati, SCBD. Area 76 sqm 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished High Ceiling Price: 21 million/month negotiable

11LB 76 m²
5 Fasilitas

Edison

Updated 20 days ago by

Edison

Era Golden Triangle
For Rent L'avenue 2+1 Bedroom Furnished
9
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 16 Million monthly

For Rent L'avenue 2+1 Bedroom Furnished

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Lavenue Apartment

For Rent L'Avenue South Tower 16th Floor 2+1 Bedroom 1+1 Bathroom 1 Living Room Area 106sqm Furnished

22LB 106 m²
4 Fasilitas

Pedromiyo Nestoro Boseke

Updated 20 days ago by

Pedromiyo Nestoro Boseke

Aldorino Propertindo
Rent 2 Bedrooms at Sahid Sudirman Residence 90M2 Furnished Central Jakarta
12
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sahid Sudirman Residence

For Rent: Sahid Sudirman Apartment, Central Jakarta Size: 90m² 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms Fully furnished & interior Rental Price: Rp 17 million/mont...

22LB 90 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hadinata

Updated 15 days ago by

Hadinata

Era Golden Triangle
For Rent Senayan Residence 1 Bedroom Furnished
9
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 16 Million monthly

For Rent Senayan Residence 1 Bedroom Furnished

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Senayan Residences

For Rent: Senayan Residence Tower 2 Floor 12 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 1 Living Room Area 77sqm Furnished

11LB 77 m²
4 Fasilitas

Pedromiyo Nestoro Boseke

Updated 20 days ago by

Pedromiyo Nestoro Boseke

Aldorino Propertindo
Ciputra World 2 Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished H073
14
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 18 Million monthly

Ciputra World 2 Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished H073

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Ciputra World 2

Ciputra World 2 Apartment 2 BR Fully Furnished H073

22LB 86 m²
9 Fasilitas

HUNI JAKARTA

Updated 20 days ago by

HUNI JAKARTA

Huni Jakarta
Casa Grande 3 Bedrooms 145M2 Furnished Private Lift Tebet South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 35 Million monthly
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Casagrande Apt phase 2 Tower Chianti Private lift Size 145m² 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 maid's room with 1 maid's bathroom Rent: Rp 35...

3 + 12 + 1LB 145 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hadinata

Updated 15 days ago by

Hadinata

Era Golden Triangle
Super Prestigious, Superb, Luxury, Exclusive, Wow, Extraordinary, Top of its Class - Bellagio Residences Apartment, 2 Bedrooms, Nice, Furnished
34
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 15 Million monthly

Mega Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Bellagio Residence

Monthly Rent Available!! Bellagio Residence Apartment Fully Furnished Move-in ready, just bring your suitcase Minimum Lease 6 Months 1 Mo...

22LB 84 m²
2 Fasilitas

SIENY - MR GLC

Updated 15 days ago by

SIENY - MR GLC

MR REALTY - GREEN LAKE
Brand New 1+1 Bedroom South Quarter Residence Tb Simatupang
14
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 216 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Brand New 1+1 Bedroom South Quarter Residence Tb Simatupang

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

South Quarter TB Simatupang

South Quarter Residence TB Simatupang, South Jakarta 1 Bedroom + 1 Study 1 Bathroom 65m² Fully Furnished & Interior Brand New Mid-floor Rent: Rp...

11LB 65 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hadinata

Updated 15 days ago by

Hadinata

Era Golden Triangle
Sewa Apartemen District 3Br Luas 179 Sqm Newly Renovated Nrand New Furniture Price Usd 3800 / Bulan Negotiable
12
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 750 Million yearly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

District 8 Tower Infinity Mid Floor Size 179 3 BR renov jadi 2BR New Luxury Furniture Newly Renovated Price USD 3800 / month Min 1 year rent Paym...

2 + 12 + 1LB 179 m²
12 Fasilitas

LP

Updated 15 days ago by

Luzon Zona Property

Independent

For Rent Apartment Casa Grande 2BR Fully Furnished
5
IDR 252 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 21 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment Casa Grande 2BR Fully Furnished

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

FOR RENT APARTMENT CASA GRANDE 2BR FULLY FURNISHED Facilities: - Daily needs: Direct Access to Kota Kasablanka Mall Supermarket, Laundry, Drug S...

22LB 78 m²
12 Fasilitas

Amel Jethro

Updated 15 days ago by

Amel Jethro

JETHRO PROPERTY
Menampilkan 24.641-24.660 properti