Luas Tanah
Best Unit! For Rent Casa Grande Apartment - 3BR - Fully Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 320 Million yearly

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

Casa Grande Residence is a premium and luxury apartment in Casablanca, spanning an area of 12.9 hectares and connected to Kota Kasablanka Mall. Kot...

3 + 12 + 1LB 132 m²
11 Fasilitas

Feronika

Updated 20 days ago by

Feronika

JETHRO PROPERTY
Rent 2BR Fully Furnished Apartment Pakubuwono Terrace
10
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 5,5 Million monthly

Rent 2BR Fully Furnished Apartment Pakubuwono Terrace

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Terrace

For Rent Pakubuwono Terrace Apartment - 2 bedroom unit type - area 38m2 - 28th floor north tower - price 33 million/6 months excluding IPL *min...

21LB 38 m²
6 Fasilitas

Valentine

Updated 22 days ago by

Valentine

Tan Property Pakubuwono Terrace
For Rent Apartment 1 Park Avenue 2Br+1
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 420 Million yearly

For Rent Apartment 1 Park Avenue 2Br+1

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

1 Park Avenue

Facilities: 24-Hour Security, ATM, Basketball Court, BBQ Area, Library, Billiards Room, Broadband Internet, Cafe, Children's Playground, Gymnasium,...

2 + 11LB 146 m²

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 22 days ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Casa Grande Apartment Phase 3BR, Casablanca, South Jakarta
8
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 27 Million monthly

Casa Grande Apartment Phase 3BR, Casablanca, South Jakarta

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

For Rent: Casa Grande Phase II Apartment, 3BR New Tower, Cassablanca, South Jakarta Location: Jl. Casablanca Raya, Kav. 88, South Jakarta Specifi...

3 + 12 + 1LB 129 m²
1 Fasilitas

MAGDALENA WINOTO

Updated 22 days ago by

MAGDALENA WINOTO

Independent

For Rent Apartment Lexington 2Br 88M2 Fully Furnished, Private Lift, Pondok Indah, South Jakarta
14
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 12,5 Million monthly

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Lexington Residence

For Rent: Lexington Apartment 2Br 88M2 Fully Furnished, Private Lift, Pondok Indah, South Jakarta Size: 88sqm 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Private lift ...

22LB 88 m²
4 Fasilitas

W

Updated 27 days ago by

Willy

Era Golden Triangle
Rent Pavilion Sudirman Apartment – Newly Renovated, Modern Spacious 2 Bedrooms Well Furnished
10
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 456 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 38 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sahid Sudirman Residence

Additional Info: Walking distance: Citiwalks, Sahid Hotel, Intercontinental 6 Culinary Restaurants within Pavilion Apartment, along with surrou...

2 + 12 + 1LB 134 m²
12 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 22 days ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Apartment Botanica Simprug, South Jakarta - Type 2 BR Fully Furnished
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 480 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 40 Million monthly

Simprug, Jakarta Selatan

Botanica

For Rent Apartment Botanica Simprug, Jakarta Selatan - Type 2 BR Fully Furnished Rent Price: $2400/month Negotiable Location: Botanica - Simprug,...

22LB 157 m²
10 Fasilitas

Rianti

Updated 27 days ago by

Rianti

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent Fast Verde Apartment 2 Bedroom Good Condition Kuningan South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 396 Million yearly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Verde

Apartment Name: Verde1 Location: Jl. Haji Cokong, South Jakarta 12920 Tower/Floor/View: City View Size: 189 m2 Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 C...

2 + 12 + 1LB 189 m²
12 Fasilitas

Adil Mendekors

Updated 22 days ago by

Adil Mendekors

JKT Info Property
For Rent Apartment Setiabudi Residence Kuningan 2Br - Furnished Close To Setiabudi One LRT MRT Busway
9
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

FOR RENT Apartment Setiabudi Residence Kuningan 2BR - Furnished Close to Setiabudi One LRT MRT Busway Location: Jl. Setiabudi Selatan Raya No. 1, ...

22LB 83 m²
12 Fasilitas

Hayi HARIpropertindo

Updated 27 days ago by

Hayi HARIpropertindo

HARIpropertindo
Rent Apartment District 8 - 2BR Cozy and Furnished
5
IDR 44 Million monthly
IDR 528 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Rent Apartment District 8 - 2BR Cozy and Furnished

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

36-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2...

22LB 153 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 27 days ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Apartment Setiabudi Residence Kuningan 3Br Private Lift - Furnished Close To Setiabudi One LRT MRT Busway
10
IDR 25,5 Million monthly
IDR 306 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

FOR RENT Apartment Setiabudi Residence Kuningan 3BR Private Lift - Furnished Close to Setiabudi One LRT MRT Busway Location: Jl. Setiabudi Selatan...

3 + 12 + 1LB 142 m²
12 Fasilitas

Hayi HARIpropertindo

Updated 27 days ago by

Hayi HARIpropertindo

HARIpropertindo
Rent Izzara Apartment 2BR Modern Fully Furnished
7
IDR 15 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Rent Izzara Apartment 2BR Modern Fully Furnished

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartment

For Rent: Izzara Apartment in TB Simatupang. Discover this comfortable apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for t...

22LB 100 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 22 days ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Studio Apartment Antasari Place Furnished
4
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 9 Million monthly

For Rent Studio Apartment Antasari Place Furnished

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Antasari Place

For Rent: Antasari Place Studio Apartment, Furnished, Best City View, High Floor, Rp. 9 Million/month negotiable. Facilities: Swimming Pool Fitnes...

11LB 28 m²
2 Fasilitas

MAYA FARIDA

Updated 27 days ago by

MAYA FARIDA

Javakita Property
Gandaria Heights Apartment for Rent - 1BR Cozy and Affordable Price
12
IDR 14 Million monthly
IDR 168 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a ...

11LB 53 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 27 days ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
10
IDR 25,5 Million monthly
IDR 306 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

3 + 12 + 1LB 142 m²
12 Fasilitas

Hayi HARIpropertindo

Updated 27 days ago by

Hayi HARIpropertindo

HARIpropertindo
Senopati Suites 2 Bedroom 135 Sqm Furnished Direct from Owner
5
IDR 480 Million yearly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Senopati Suites

*Apartment for Rent : : Senopati Suites Location: Senopati / SCBD Tower/Floor/View: Tower 2, / 17 / Sudirman City View Size: 135 sqm Bedroom: 2 Bat...

2 + 12 + 1LB 135 m²
11 Fasilitas

Yasinta Nius

Updated 27 days ago by

Yasinta Nius

Three D Office
Comfortable, Homey, and Strategic Studio
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 5,5 Million monthly

Comfortable, Homey, and Strategic Studio

Gatot Subroto, Jakarta Selatan

Tamansari Semanggi Apartemen

Taman Sari Semanggi Apartment is an ideal residence located in a strategic position, namely in the Golden Triangle area. This apartment has very e...

1LB 34 m²
8 Fasilitas

Putri Geby

Updated 27 days ago by

Putri Geby

PT Mitra Realty
For Rent Ambassador 2 Apartment ITC Kuningan Setiabudi 3 BR - Renovated, Near Embassy, LRT, MRT, Busway One Satrio
10
IDR 17,5 Million monthly
IDR 210 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Ambassador 2

FOR RENT Ambassador 2 ITC Kuningan Setiabudi Apartment 3 BR - Renovated Near Embassies LRT MRT Busway One Satrio Location: Jl. Prof. DR. Satrio No...

3 + 12 + 1LB 120 m²
12 Fasilitas

Hayi HARIpropertindo

Updated 27 days ago by

Hayi HARIpropertindo

HARIpropertindo
Rent Fatmawati City Center Apartment 2BR Direct Cheap
10
IDR 180 Million yearly

Rent Fatmawati City Center Apartment 2BR Direct Cheap

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Apartment in Fatmawati. Check out this comfortable 15-floor apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those looking...

22LB 70 m²
9 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 22 days ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Aspen Residence Apartment 3Br Furnished
12
IDR 156 Million yearly

For Rent Aspen Residence Apartment 3Br Furnished

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Aspen Residences

Facilities: Health & wellness center Fitness center & gym center Spa & reflection pond Swimming pool & kids pool Lounge Visitor parking basement Jo...

32LB 84 m²

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 22 days ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Menampilkan 24.721-24.740 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok