Luas Tanah
Rent 2Br Apartment Pakubuwono Terrace South Jakarta
11
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 5,8 Million monthly

Rent 2Br Apartment Pakubuwono Terrace South Jakarta

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Terrace

Rent 2BR, 38 sqm, 29th floor, South Tower, price Rp 5.8 million/month nett. *Minimum 6-month lease

21LB 38 m²
5 Fasilitas

Valentine

Updated 14 days ago by

Valentine

Tan Property Pakubuwono Terrace
For Rent Immediately Studio Apartment Unit at Pakubuwono Terrace
4
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 4 Million monthly

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Terrace

The location is very strategic, 24-hour security, close to public facilities.

11LB 30 m²
7 Fasilitas

D. Julia

Updated 1 month ago by

D. Julia

GPpro
For Rent Pakubuwono Terrace Apartment, 2br Furnished
7
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 5,83 Million monthly

For Rent Pakubuwono Terrace Apartment, 2br Furnished

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Terrace

Unit Details: 2 Comfortable and functional bedrooms 1 Bathroom Rental Price: 70 million/year Fully equipped with high-quality furnishin...

21LB 38 m²
9 Fasilitas

Fadila Nur Afida

Updated 16 days ago by

Fadila Nur Afida

SEWASAMAKITA
Pakubowono Terrace
4
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 5 Million monthly
IDR 50 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pakubowono Terrace

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Terrace

Hook position, 2 bedrooms, 2 views (pool & city) available per 6 months, rent not including IPL

21LB 42 m²

Lia Halis

Updated 24 days ago by

Lia Halis

ERA STAR KEBAYORAN
Rent 3Br Furnished Apartment Pakubuwono Terrace South Jakarta
15
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Terrace

For Rent Pakubuwono Terrace Apartment, 3BR unit type - area 69m2 - 6th floor, south tower - price 7.5 million/month net minimum rental 3 months

3 + 12 + 1LB 69 m²
6 Fasilitas

Valentine

Updated 1 month ago by

Valentine

Tan Property Pakubuwono Terrace
For Rent Quick Apartment Pakubuwono Terrace South Jakarta
9
IDR 6 Million monthly
IDR 72 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Quick Apartment Pakubuwono Terrace South Jakarta

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Terrace

**For Immediate Rent: Pakubuwono Terrace 2-Bedroom Apartment in Cipulir, South Jakarta – Minimum Lease 6 Months** Available in a serene area w...

21LB 48 m²
10 Fasilitas

expert consultant center 5

Updated 4 months ago by

expert consultant center 5

Expert Consultant Property
For Rent Studio Apartment Pakubuwono Terrace South Tower South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 3,5 Million monthly

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Terrace

For Rent Studio in Pakubuwono Terrace Apartment Area 22 m2 3rd Floor South Tower Price 3.5 million/month

1LB 22 m²
2 Fasilitas

Valentine

Updated 5 months ago by

Valentine

Tan Property Pakubuwono Terrace
Disewakan Apartemen Pakubuwono Terrace Fully Furnish
7
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 3,5 Million monthly

Disewakan Apartemen Pakubuwono Terrace Fully Furnish

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Terrace

Disewakan Apartemen Pakubuwono Terrace Type studio Luas 22 m2 Fully furnish Lantai 7 south Harga 3.5jt/bln

1LB 22 m²
2 Fasilitas

Valentine

Updated 10 days ago by

Valentine

Tan Property Pakubuwono Terrace
Strategic Apartment Cipulir Seskoal
7
Apartment
Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 3,5 Million monthly

Strategic Apartment Cipulir Seskoal

Cipulir, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Terrace

Affordable Rental: Pakubuwono Terrace Apartment in Cipulir, South Jakarta. Highly strategic location, close to the toll road, Soekarno-Hatta Airp...