Luas Tanah
2 Bedroom Furnished The Orchard Ciputra World 2 Kuningan South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 20 Million monthly
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Orchard Ciputra Word 2

For Rent: Ciputra World 2 Kuningan Apartment Area 78m2 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Rental Price: Rp 20 million/month negotiable Minimum 1-year lease We...

22LB 78 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hadinata

Updated 2 days ago by

Hadinata

Era Golden Triangle
For Rent 3 Bedroom 155Sqm Setiabudi Sky Garden Kuningan South Jakarta
12
Siap Disewa
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 32 Million monthly
IDR 384 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Skygarden

For Rent: Setiabudi Sky Garden Kuningan, South Jakarta Apartment 155 sqm 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 maid's room with 1 maid's bathroom Garden Tower P...

3 + 12 + 1LB 155 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hadinata

Updated 2 days ago by

Hadinata

Era Golden Triangle
Rent 1 Park Avenue 3 Bedrooms 177M2 Furnished Gandaria Kebayoran
15
Siap Disewa
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 38,5 Million monthly
IDR 462 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

1 Park Avenue

For Rent: Apartment 1 Park Avenue Gandaria Kebayoran, South Jakarta Tower Royal 177 sqm 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 maid's room & bathroom Brand new F...

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hadinata

Updated 2 days ago by

Hadinata

Era Golden Triangle
Residence 8 Senopati 2 + 1 Bedroom 133 Sqm Furnished SCBD South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 37,5 Million monthly
IDR 450 Million yearly
Best Deal!

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

For Rent: Apartment District 8 SCBD 133 sqm 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 maid's room with 1 maid's bathroom Rental Price: USD 2200/month excluding PPH ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 133 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hadinata

Updated 2 days ago by

Hadinata

Era Golden Triangle
1 Park Avenue 2 + 1 Bed 146M2 Furnished Gandari Kebayoran Lama
30
Siap Disewa
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 34 Million monthly
IDR 408 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

1 Park Avenue

For rent: Apartment 1 Park Avenue Gandaria, South Jakarta Tower King Size: 146.5 sqm 2 bedrooms + 1 study room 2 bathrooms 1 maid's room + bathroom...

2 + 12 + 1LB 146 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hadinata

Updated 2 days ago by

Hadinata

Era Golden Triangle
2 Bedroom Permata Hijau Suite Rp. 13 Million/Month, Just Bring Your Suitcase, Comfortable Facilities & Strategic Location
16
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 13 Million monthly

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites Apartment

Apartment Permata Hijau Suites for Rent Net area: 51.66 m² Semi gross: 60.29 m² 2 bedrooms Condition: Fully furnished Price: IDR 13,000,...

21LB 60 m²
9 Fasilitas

Meili

Updated 2 days ago by

Meili

IPro. Jakarta
Best Price Nice Apartment Residence 8 SCBD Jakarta 3BR Furnished
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million monthly
IDR 456 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 @senopati

**Modern Furnished Apartment Residence 8 – Strategic Location in South Jakarta** **Facilities:** - Swimming Pool - Jogging Track - Tenni...

3 + 13 + 1LB 180 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fransiska Rosyanti

Updated 3 days ago by

Fransiska Rosyanti

JktpropertyHunt
Casa Grande Luxury Furnished Apartment Near Kuningan, South Jakarta
13
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 18 Million monthly

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Apartment

SPECIFICATION : 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 1 Maid's Room Size: 110m² Luxury Furnishings CONDITION : Fully furnished with AC, LCD TV, Kitchen Equipment,...

32LB 110 m²
9 Fasilitas

Wawan Setiawan

Updated 9 days ago by

Wawan Setiawan

Best Property Jakarta
For Rent: Pakubuwono Residence Apartment Unit, 2BR
6
Apartment

Premier

Near Schools
IDR 44 Million monthly

For Rent: Pakubuwono Residence Apartment Unit, 2BR

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Residence

FOR RENT Pakubuwono Residence 2 BR 177/152 sqm, Semi Furnished Rent USD 2500 Outdoor Facilities - Extensive Landscape, Garden, Pools app...

22LB 152 m²

Helen Lay

Updated 9 days ago by

Helen Lay

PT HR Property (JKTapartments)
For Rent Apartment Unit Pakubuwono Signature 4+1 Bedroom
6
Apartment

Premier

Near Schools
IDR 86 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment Unit Pakubuwono Signature 4+1 Bedroom