Luas Tanah
Rent The Pakubuwono Spring 2Br: Modern Interior, Private Elevator
11
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 684 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 57 Million monthly

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

The Pakubuwono Spring

For Rent: The Pakubuwono Spring 2BR - Spacious Layout, Modern Interior, Private Elevator Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Area: 148 m² Floor: High Floor R...

2 + 12 + 1LB 148 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 2Br Apartment in Ciputra World 2
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 20 Million monthly

For Rent 2Br Apartment in Ciputra World 2

Prof. Dr. Satrio, Jakarta Selatan

Ciputra World 2

For Rent: 2BR Apartment in Ciputra World 2 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Size: 77 m2 Floor: High Rental Price: Rp20 million/month or Rp240 mil...

21LB 77 m²
7 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent Pet-Friendly Apartment, Ciputra World 2, 2+1 BR
14
Siap Disewa
IDR 336 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 28 Million monthly

For Rent Pet-Friendly Apartment, Ciputra World 2, 2+1 BR

Prof. Dr. Satrio, Jakarta Selatan

Ciputra World 2

For Rent: Pet-Friendly Apartment, Ciputra World 2, 2+1 BR Bedrooms: 2+1 Bathrooms: 2 Size: 112 m² Floor: High Rental Price: Rp28 million...

2 + 12 + 1LB 112 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
Rent 1Br Residence 8 Senopati Well-Maintained Unit, Competitive Price
14
Siap Disewa
IDR 262 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 22 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Best Deal! Rent a 1BR Residence 8 Senopati - Well-Maintained Unit, Competitive Price Bedrooms: 1 Bathrooms: 1 Size: 76 m2 Floor: Mid-level Conditio...

11LB 76 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 2 Bedroom Unit Fully Furnished at Izzara Simatupang
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 15 Million monthly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartement

For Rent: 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Unit at Izzara Simatupang Floor: Middle View: North Size: 108 m² Condition: Fully Furnished Inside ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 108 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent Unfurnished 3Br 178 M2 Unit at Pondok Indah Residences
17
Siap Disewa
IDR 639 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 53,3 Million monthly

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

For Rent Unfurnished 3Br 178 M2 Unit at Pondok Indah Residences Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 3 Floor: High Size: 178 m2 Condition: Unfurnished Rental Pri...

3 + 13 + 1LB 178 m²
10 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit in Setiabudi Sky Garden
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 396 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 33 Million monthly

For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit in Setiabudi Sky Garden

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

SETIABUDI SKY GARDEN

For Rent: 3 Bedroom Unit at Setiabudi Sky Garden Bedrooms: 3 Size: 135 m2 Floor: High Condition: Fully Furnished Car Parking Lots: 2 Rental Price: ...

3 + 13 + 1LB 136 m²
9 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit at Setiabudi Sky Garden
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 336 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 28 Million monthly

For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit at Setiabudi Sky Garden

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

SETIABUDI SKY GARDEN

For Rent: 3-Bedroom Unit at Setiabudi Sky Garden Bedrooms: 3 Size: 135 m2 Condition: Fully Furnished Car Parking Lots: 2 Rental Price: Rp312 millio...

32LB 135 m²
7 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent Verde Two 3Br Fully Furnished & Pet Friendly
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 811 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 67,6 Million monthly

For Rent Verde Two 3Br Fully Furnished & Pet Friendly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Verde Two

For Rent: Verde Two 3Br Fully Furnished & Pet Friendly Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 3 Tower: Terraverde (Common Lift) Floor: Middle Size: 211 m...

3 + 13 + 1LB 211 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent Anandamaya Residences, 2BR Fully Furnished
14
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 628 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 52,4 Million monthly

For Rent Anandamaya Residences, 2BR Fully Furnished

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

For Rent: 2BR Unit at Anandamaya Residences Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Maid's Bedroom: 1 Maid's Bathroom: 1 Area: 150 m2 Condition: Fully...

2 + 12 + 1LB 150 m²
10 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit in Setiabudi Sky Garden
9
IDR 405 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 33,8 Million monthly

For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit in Setiabudi Sky Garden

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

SETIABUDI SKY GARDEN

For Rent: Unit at Setiabudi Sky Garden Bedrooms: 3 Rental Price: USD 2,000/month Facilities: - Garden of Serenity - Sunken Lounge, Priva...

3 + 12 + 1LB 155 m²
7 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 2 Bedroom Unit Fully Furnished at Kemang Mansion
12
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 25 Million monthly

For Rent 2 Bedroom Unit Fully Furnished at Kemang Mansion

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Mansion

For Rent: Unit at Kemang Mansion Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Size: 146 m2 Condition: Fully furnished Rental Price: Rp25 million/month (negot...

2 + 12 + 1LB 146 m²
7 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit at The Capital Residence, SCBD
8
IDR 648 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 54 Million monthly

For Rent 3 Bedroom Unit at The Capital Residence, SCBD

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Capital Residences

For Rent Unit at The Capital Residence SCBD Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 3 Area: 170 m2 Condition: Fully Furnished Rental Price: USD 3,200/mont...

3 + 13 + 1LB 170 m²
9 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent Verde Two 3Br Furnished & Pet Friendly
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 708 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 59 Million monthly

For Rent Verde Two 3Br Furnished & Pet Friendly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Verde Two

For Rent: Verde Two 3BR Furnished & Pet Friendly Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 3 Tower: Terraverde (Common Lift) Floor: Mid-Level Size: 211 m² ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 211 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent Pondok Indah Residences 3Br 158 M2 Unfurnished
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 578 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 48,2 Million monthly

For Rent Pondok Indah Residences 3Br 158 M2 Unfurnished

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

For Rent: Pondok Indah Residences 3BR 158 m2 Unfurnished Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 Floor: High Size: 158 m2 Condition: Fully Furnished R...

3 + 12 + 1LB 158 m²
9 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
Want to Rent a 2 BR Furnished Unit at Pondok Indah Residence? WhatsApp 081310702276
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million monthly
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Live comfortably in a classy apartment in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strategic location and excellent value, ready for ...

22LB 110 m²
10 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 2 Bedroom Unit at Anandamaya Residences
11
Apartment
Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 601 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 50,1 Million monthly

For Rent 2 Bedroom Unit at Anandamaya Residences

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

For Rent: 2 Bedroom Unit at Anandamaya Residences Rental Price: USD 3,000/month (Rp 49.5 million/month) Rp594 million/year Facilities: Olymp...

2 + 12 + 1LB 131 m²
9 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 2 Bedroom Unit in Setiabudi Skygarden
8
IDR 264 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 22 Million monthly

For Rent 2 Bedroom Unit in Setiabudi Skygarden

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Skygarden

For Rent Unit at Setiabudi SkyGarden Rental Price: USD 1,300/month Facilities: Garden of Serenity Sunken Lounge, Private Floating Lounge ...

22LB 79 m²
6 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent Studio Unit at Intercon Kemang Village Residence
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 12 Million monthly

For Rent Studio Unit at Intercon Kemang Village Residence

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village Apartment

For Lease Kemang Village Residence Apartment Intercon Tower Floor: 9 Size: 38 m² Studio Condition: Fully Furnished Rental Price: 12 ...

11LB 38 m²
7 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 2 Bedrooms in Pondok Indah Residences, Good Furnished
10
IDR 426 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 35,5 Million monthly

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

For Rent: Pondok Indah Residences 2 Bedrooms Tower Maya, High Floor, 110 m² Rental Price: Rp 31.5 million (USD 2,100) Facilities: Cover...

22LB 110 m²
7 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 2 months ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
Menampilkan 17.581-17.600 properti

Apartment for Rent in Jakarta Selatan based on