Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Very Nice And Cozy 3BR Apt At The Branz TB Simatupang
10
IDR 54 Million monthly

Very Nice And Cozy 3BR Apt At The Branz TB Simatupang

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Branz Simatupang

Very Nice and Cozy 3BR Apt at The Branz TB Simatupang Size: 169m² 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Furnished Facilities: - Indoor Swimming Pool...

32LB 169 m²
3 Fasilitas

Riniwati Yakaria

Updated 2 hours ago by

Riniwati Yakaria

Giovanna Realty
Very Nice And Cozy 1BR Apartment At The Branz TB Simatupang
11
IDR 16,5 Million monthly

Very Nice And Cozy 1BR Apartment At The Branz TB Simatupang

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Branz Simatupang

Very Nice and Cozy 1BR Apartment at The Branz TB Simatupang Size 63m² 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Furnished Facilities: Indoor Swimming Pool...

11LB 63 m²
3 Fasilitas

Riniwati Yakaria

Updated 2 hours ago by

Riniwati Yakaria

Giovanna Realty
Nice 2 Bedroom Apartment with Easy Access Location at Izzara Apartment
9
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 15 Million monthly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara

Nice 2BR Apt with Easy Access Location At Izzara Apartment Size 147m² 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Semi-Furnished Facilities: ATM Grocery...

22LB 147 m²
3 Fasilitas

Riniwati Yakaria

Updated 8 hours ago by

Riniwati Yakaria

Giovanna Realty
Nice 1BR Apartment with Easy Access Location at Izzara Apartment
8
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 14 Million monthly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara

Nice 1BR Apt with Easy Access Location At Izzara Apartment Size: 70m² 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Furnished Facilities: ATM Grocery Store ...

11LB 70 m²
3 Fasilitas

Riniwati Yakaria

Updated 8 hours ago by

Riniwati Yakaria

Giovanna Realty
Nice 2BR Apartment with Easy Access Location at Izzara Apartment
5
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 15 Million monthly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara

Nice 2BR Apartment with Easy Access Location at Izzara Apartment Size: 108 m² 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Furnished Facilities: - ATM - ...

22LB 108 m²
3 Fasilitas

Riniwati Yakaria

Updated 8 hours ago by

Riniwati Yakaria

Giovanna Realty
Nice And Cozy 3Br Apt With Easy Access Location At Izzara Apt
7
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 25 Million monthly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara

Nice and Cozy 3BR Apt with Easy Access Location At Izzara Apt Size 177m² 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Furnished Facilities: ATM Grocery S...

32LB 177 m²
3 Fasilitas

Riniwati Yakaria

Updated 8 hours ago by

Riniwati Yakaria

Giovanna Realty
Nice And Cozy 2BR Apt With Easy Access Location At Izzara Apt
12
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 20 Million monthly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartment

Nice and Cozy 2BR Apt with Easy Access Location At Izzara Apt Size: 147m² 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Furnished Work/Study Corner 1 Maid�...

22LB 147 m²
3 Fasilitas

Riniwati Yakaria

Updated 8 hours ago by

Riniwati Yakaria

Giovanna Realty
For Rent 3Br Unfurnished @ Izzara Apartment
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 18 Million monthly

For Rent 3Br Unfurnished @ Izzara Apartment

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartment

Izzara Apartment (Unfurnished) South Tower - Floor 31 - 182 sqm Facilities: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - Furniture Condition: Unfurnished with: ...

32LB 182 m²
2 Fasilitas

Sherly

Updated 3 days ago by

Sherly

Independent

Near Shopping Center, Quiet Location
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 20 Million monthly
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Near Shopping Center, Quiet Location

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartement

A 30-floor apartment in TB Simatupang, South Jakarta. Rented in a serene area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2...

2 + 12 + 1LB 147 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
For Rent/Sale Izzara Luxury Apartment in Tb Simatupang
12
Apartment
Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 360 Million yearly

For Rent/Sale Izzara Luxury Apartment in Tb Simatupang

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartement

Fully equipped Prime location, secure, peaceful, exclusive 2 kitchens Luxury fully furnished Spacious and luxurious apartment Price inclu...

3 + 12 + 1LB 199 m²

Lianto Polen

Updated 3 days ago by

Lianto Polen

Ray White Graha Pondok Indah
Apartemen Studio Premium di Southgate Aeon Mall Jakarta Selatan
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 8,5 Million monthly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

For Rent: Brand New Comfortable Apartment Unit at Altuera Tower, 15th Floor with City View. Bed 160 X 200 Seating Area Wardrobe Chair 43-I...

11LB 25 m²

irfan Firdaus

Updated 3 days ago by

irfan Firdaus

Prolov
Apartment Branz Simatupang 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished
10
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 26 Million monthly

Apartment Branz Simatupang 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Apartemen Branz Simatupang

Branz Simatupang Apartment 1BR 56 sqm Fully Furnished

11LB 56 m²
11 Fasilitas

Arga

Updated 10 days ago by

Arga

SPACE PROPERTI INDONESIA
Rent Izzara Apartment Location In South Jakarta – 2 Bedroom Modern Fully Furnished
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 15 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartment

1-story apartment in TB Simatupang, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 -...

22LB 108 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 10 days ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
Full Furnished, at Tb Simatupang
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Full Furnished, at Tb Simatupang

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartement

Apartment in TB Simatupang. Discover this charming 22-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for th...

11LB 64 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 10 days ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
Close to the Shopping Center, on Tb Simatupang.
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Close to the Shopping Center, on Tb Simatupang.

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartment

15-story Apartment on TB Simatupang, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 3 ...

23LB 99 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 10 days ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
South Quarter Tb Simatupang 1+1 Bedrooms Furnished Negotiable Price For Rent
5
IDR 20 Million monthly
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

South Quarter

Apartment for Rent South Quarter Jl. R.A. Kartini No.Kav. 8, Cilandak Bar., Kec. Cilandak, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 1243...

11LB 60 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 10 days ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
For Rent: Beverly Tower Apartment near TB Simatupang office area, beautifully furnished, ready to move in.
10
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 11,5 Million monthly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Beverly Tower

For Rent ASAP!!! Beautifully furnished, ready to move in Area 85m2 2+1br Tower 2 JIS view 11th floor Modern minimalist furnished Rent pri...

2 + 12 + 1LB 85 m²

Trisilvina Lubis

Updated 10 days ago by

Trisilvina Lubis

VU Property
For Rent | South Quarter Apartment | Studio Type | Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 11 Million monthly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

South Quarter

For Rent Apartment South Quarter Studio Type 30 sqm Fully Furnished Rental price 11 million/month

LB 30 m²
10 Fasilitas

Septian Muharam

Updated 17 days ago by

Septian Muharam

SPACE PROPERTI INDONESIA
Apartment, Fully Furnished 2 Bedrooms
24
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 18 Million monthly

Apartment, Fully Furnished 2 Bedrooms

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan