Luas Tanah
Land 2.65 Acres Hook Position in Dalung Ind+1
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Land 2.65 Acres Hook Position in Dalung Ind+1

Dalung, Badung

FOR SALE quickly Vacant Land on main road Jl Padang Bali Dalung, suitable for shops/business premises/boarding houses. *Area 2.65 are (265m²) *Co...

LT 265 m²

Cindi Santoso

Updated 20 days ago by

Cindi Santoso

IPP
STRATEGIC LAND 5 ARE IN DALUNG, SUITABLE FOR LONG-TERM INVESTMENT
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 12 Thousand /sqm

Dalung, Badung

A rare opportunity to own a 5 are plot with an ideal shape in the developing area of Dalung, North Kuta. Located on Jalan Bajataki, this property i...

LT 500 m²

NICO (QSFE)

Updated 5 months ago by

NICO (QSFE)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Land in Cemara Giri, Dalung Kaja
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 3,66 Million /sqm

Land in Cemara Giri, Dalung Kaja

Dalung, Badung

Description Land for Sale in Cemara Giri, Dalung Kaja Area: 1.5 Are Front Width: 8 Meters Car Access: 4 Meters Yellow Zone East Facing Price: 550 ...

LT 150 m²

Sudirga

Updated 20 days ago by

Sudirga

Homeowner

Awesome Land View Villa Area Still Affordable
12
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Awesome Land View Villa Area Still Affordable

Dalung, Badung

Cica - Abianbase 21.7 ares. Can take the whole lot. Just need to divide the land, folks. 4-meter paved road. Can take smaller portions, mi...

LT 300 m²

Andhika Killa

Updated 2 months ago by

Andhika Killa

Independent

1 Are Ready-to-Build Residential Land in Pegending Dalung Street
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 7,2 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

1 ARE LAND, READY TO BUILD IN A RESIDENTIAL NEIGHBORHOOD ON JALAN PEGENDING DALUNG #LJKU6240 Property Details For Sale : Land in Dalung Province :...

LT 100 m²

SERI

Updated 2 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Strategic Yellow Zone Near Canggu Brawa
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Ready-to-Build Rectangular Land in Strategic Yellow Zone Near Canggu Brawa #TJ2194 (NO.349) Property Detail For Sale: Land in Pengilian Province:...

LT 150 m²

SERI

Updated 2 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Land in Dalung Permai 900 Square Meters, Yellow Itr, Kerobokan, Bali
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 898 Thousand /sqm

Dalung, Badung

LAND IN DALUNG PERMAI APPROXIMATELY 900 SQM YELLOW ITR, KEROBOKAN, BALI 0110xxxx NO.9 ) (@Tugus) for sale : dalung permai province : bali ...

LT 946 m²

SERI

Updated 2 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Rare Opportunity! Ready-to-Build Land at Competitive Prices in Buduk
Great for a boarding house
IDR 680 Million Total
IDR 6,47 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

FOR SALE - Strategic Land, Ideal for Residences or Profitable Investment in a Developing Area Buduk, Bali SPECIFICATIONS: * Land area 105 m² * ...

LT 105 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 16 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale in Dalung - North Kuta, Badung
2
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 689 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Dalung - North Kuta, Badung

Dalung, Badung

STRATEGIC LAND FOR SALE IN DALUNG - NORTH KUTA, BADUNG A golden opportunity to own land in a prime Bali area! Perfect for investment or building y...

LT 689 m²

SAN SAN (YBIX) (YBIX)

Updated 16 days ago by

SAN SAN (YBIX) (YBIX)

DB Real Estate
For Sale Cheap Plot of Land in Pandu Dalung Street Area, Badung Bali
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

For Sale!! Residential zone plot for sale, located on Pandu Dalung Street near Canggu and Kerobokan. Price 750 million per are. Close to main roa...

LT 100 m²

Anom Bagus S

Updated 19 days ago by

Anom Bagus S

Independent

For Sale Cheap Land on Padangluwih Main Road, Badung Bali.
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Land on Padangluwih Main Road, Badung Bali.

Dalung, Badung

For sale!!! Vacant land in a residential zone on Padangluwih highway, Dalung, Badung, Bali. Area 100 m2 Dimensions 10 x 10 meters SHM (Certifica...

LT 100 m²

Anom Bagus S

Updated 19 days ago by

Anom Bagus S

Independent

For Sale Betaka Land, Dalung, North Kuta, Badung. Flood-Free, Freehold Title, Yellow Zone, Ready to Build in Dalung, Bali.
11
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 3,54 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

FOR SALE - LAND IN BETAKA, DALUNG, NORTH KUTA, BADUNG Strategic location in a developing area near Dalung. Land Specifications: - Land area: 240 ...

LT 240 m²

PUTRA ADI

Updated 23 days ago by

PUTRA ADI

Brighton One Canggu Bali
Land for Sale in Dalung Location
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 2,11 Billion Total
IDR 4,98 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Dalung Location

Dalung, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Dalung location Yellow ITR 6-meter road access Front width 21 meters Land area 423 m2 Price 500 million /...

LT 423 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land Plot Near Canggu Suitable for Villa
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 960 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land Plot Near Canggu Suitable for Villa

Dalung, Badung

Land for Sale on Pandu Street, Carik Alley Padonan Land Area: 160 m2 Land Dimensions: 11m x 14.5m Facing: South Residential ITR Land plot for sal...

LT 160 m²

Agung Bagus

Updated 2 months ago by

Agung Bagus

LJH Realty Grand Canggu
Land 300 M2 Area Dalung North Kuta Near Puspem Badung Bali
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land 300 M2 Area Dalung North Kuta Near Puspem Badung Bali

Dalung, Badung

Strategic location. Near Badung government center. 4-meter road access. Land area 300 m2 (15 x 20). Facing West. Freehold Certificate. Suitable for...

LT 300 m²

Saputro

Updated 2 months ago by

Saputro

Independent

Land for Sale Suitable for Building a Villa or Boarding House in Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 754 Million Total
IDR 11,1 Thousand /sqm

Dalung, Badung

LAND FOR SALE / LAND FOR SALE DALUNG - BADUNG, BALI SUITABLE FOR VILLA / BOARDING HOUSE Land Area 260 m² Yellow Zone Riverside Freeho...

LT 260 m²

O C A S A Official property perfected

Updated 3 months ago by

O C A S A Official property perfected

OCASA PROPERTY
For Sale 2.6 Acres of Land, Suitable for Villa in Dalung Dd.
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 767 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

LAND FOR SALE - AFFORDABLE Dalung Suitable for villas and boarding houses, area 260m², Yellow Zone Details: Strategic location near campus and m...

LT 260 m²

Ricca yulita

Updated 8 days ago by

Ricca yulita

IPP
For Sale Land in Banjar Kung Dalung, Good Strategic Location
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 20 Thousand /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Land for sale in Banjar Kung Anggi Elok Dalung Housing Land area 3 ares 4-meter wide road Price 650 million per are, slight negotiation possible Fr...

LT 300 m²

Shinta Ayu

Updated 4 months ago by

Shinta Ayu

Independent

Small Plot of Land 1.7 Are SHM Los Sungai in Dalung Dd
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 5,88 Million /sqm

Small Plot of Land 1.7 Are SHM Los Sungai in Dalung Dd

Dalung, Badung

For Sale: Extremely Rare Riverside Plot Ready to Build Padang Luwih, Dalung Perfect for building a private villa, commercial villa, guest hou...

LT 170 m²

Hendrik Orissanto

Updated 20 days ago by

Hendrik Orissanto

IPP
Land for Sale 1.7 Ares Near Villa Area in Dalung
12
Negotiable
IDR 1,28 Billion Total
IDR 7,52 Million /sqm

Land for Sale 1.7 Ares Near Villa Area in Dalung

Dalung, Badung

READY-TO-BUILD LAND, RIVER VIEW & TERRACING Land for Sale XXXXXXXXXXXXXX - Badung Land Area 170 Dimensions 10 x 17 IDR 1,275,000,000 Freehold Titl...

LT 170 m²

TAUFIQ (IWHN)

Updated 20 days ago by

TAUFIQ (IWHN)

Brighton Paradise Tabanan
Menampilkan 41-60 properti

Land for Sale in Dalung based on

Freehold Land For Sale in Dalung, Badung | Best Investment 2026 - Page 3