Luas Tanah
For Sale Strategic Land in Padonan, Bali.
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 990 Million Total
IDR 528 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land in Padonan, Bali.

Dalung, Badung

OPEN FOR SALE - FREEHOLD LAND Padonan, Dalung Prime Yellow Zone - ideal for villa, residential, or long-term investment. Land Size: 1,875 sqm P...

LT 1875 m²

CHRIS PROPERTY SIGNATURE

Updated 1 month ago by

CHRIS PROPERTY SIGNATURE

Independent

For Sale Dalung View Land with River and Rice Fields Area 170m2 (1,7are) Global
13
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 103 Billion Total
IDR 3,58 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

For sale: Dalung Permai land Land size: 1.7 are Yellow zone 5m access River view Elite housing complex Ready-to-build land Foundation already const...

LT 170 m²

Jarot properti

Updated 5 months ago by

Jarot properti

Independent

3.2 Are Land with SHM in Villa Environment, Dalung Area Ind+1
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 23,4 Thousand /sqm

Dalung, Badung

For sale a vacant land located at Jln Beringin, Gg Palm Raja Dalung, Villa neighborhood. Land area 3.2 ares Front width 13 m2 5-meter paved road Y...

LT 320 m²

Cindi Santoso

Updated 5 months ago by

Cindi Santoso

IPP
For Sale, Flat Land Ready to Build in the Strategic Dalung Area
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 1,68 Billion Total
IDR 23,1 Thousand /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Location: Jalan Srikandi, Dalung - a developing area with comfortable neighborhood access. Property Specifications: - Certificate of Ownership - Y...

LT 270 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 5 months ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Land for sale in Tuka Dalung, North Kuta, Badung
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 3,33 Thousand /sqm

Land for sale in Tuka Dalung, North Kuta, Badung

Dalung, Badung

Land for sale in Tuka Dalung, North Kuta, Badung Land area 1200 m² / 12 are Agricultural Spatial Planning Permit Road width 5 meters SHM Price 4...

LT 1200 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 6 months ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Land for sale in Dalung, North Kuta, Badung
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 5,33 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Dalung, North Kuta, Badung

Dalung, Badung

Land for sale in Dalung Kuta North Badung Land area 150 m² / 1.5 are Residential Spatial Planning Permit The width of the road is 4 meters SHM 8...

LT 150 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 25 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Cheap land near rice fields suitable for investment, near Puspem Badung BALI 

Specifications: 

Land Area: 400m²

Dimensions: 20 x 20

Facing: West

4 meter wide dirt road access

SHM 

Price 1.2 billion negotiable
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cheap land near rice fields suitable for investment, near Puspem Badung BALI Specifications: Land Area: 400m² Dimensions: 20 x 20 Facing: West 4 meter wide dirt road access SHM Price 1.2 billion negotiable

Dalung, Badung

Cheap land near rice fields suitable for investment, near Puspem Badung BALI Specifications: Land Area: 400m² Dimensions: 20 x 20 Facing...

LT 400 m²

Louis Agus

Updated 13 days ago by

Louis Agus

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
For Sale Land 400 M² Near Canggu and Puspem Badung
Flood FreeNear Health CentersNear POI
IDR 2,6 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land 400 M² Near Canggu and Puspem Badung

Dalung, Badung

Land with 6-meter road access in the developing area of Abianbase Dalung, just minutes away from Canggu, Puspem Badung, and Mangusada Hospital. The...

LT 400 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 10 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

For Sale: Land Plot 3 Are Near Dalung Roundabout
Near Schools
IDR 2,47 Billion Total
IDR 8,25 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land Plot 3 Are Near Dalung Roundabout

Dalung, Badung

Opportunity to own ready-to-build land in the Dalung Permai area with two-way car access and a location near Dalung Roundabout. Suitable for villas...

LT 300 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 10 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

For Sale Land 2.15 Are with Rice Field View in Buduk
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 2,15 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

For Sale Land 2.15 Are with Rice Field View in Buduk

Dalung, Badung

Small land in the Buduk area with rice field views and a villa neighborhood is increasingly hard to find. Suitable for a private villa or rental in...

LT 215 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 11 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Land for Sale in a Strategic Location Near Dalung and Kerobokan Residential Areas.
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 7,69 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Land for Sale on Pandu Street, Carik Alley Dalung Land Area: 160 m2 Land Dimensions: 11m x 14.5m Orientation: South Land Use: Residential Total P...

LT 156 m²

Pratiwi Adi Mustika

Updated 13 days ago by

Pratiwi Adi Mustika

LJH Realty Kuta
For Sale: 1 Are of Land, Yellow Zone, Residential Area in Tegaluwih
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

For sale: flat land ready to build, located in Tega Luwih, Dalung. Land area: 1 are. Front width: 9 meters. Yellow zone. Residential neighborhood. ...

LT 100 m²

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Updated 17 days ago by

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Dewata Ayu Property
Beautiful Land
Near Schools
IDR 91,1 Billion Total
IDR 680 Million /sqm

Beautiful Land

Dalung, Badung

- BEAUTIFUL LAND - RIVER SIDE - SUITABLE FOR VILLA - VILLA AREA - GOOD ACCESS - 18 MINUTES TO BERAWA BEACH, PIN CLUB

LT 134 m²

Putu Sukma

Updated 1 month ago by

Putu Sukma

Horizon Property
Land Plot on Jl Pandu Dalung, North Kuta, De Canggu Plot
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot on Jl Pandu Dalung, North Kuta, De Canggu Plot

Dalung, Badung

Land plot for sale - Dalung de Canggu Kavling, Jl Pandu, Dalung 2km from Cerdas Insan School (CIS) 6km from Lentera Kasih School 10km from Berawa ...

LT 100 m²

Lusie Agnes

Updated 2 months ago by

Lusie Agnes

GadingPro Bali
De Canggu Land Plot Plot Jl Pandu Dalung North Kuta
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

De Canggu Land Plot Plot Jl Pandu Dalung North Kuta

Dalung, Badung

Land for sale - Dalung de Canggu Kavling, Jl Pandu, Dalung 2km from Selolah Cerdas Insan (CIS) 6km from Sekolah Lentera Kasih 10km from Pantai Ber...

LT 100 m²

IT

Updated 2 months ago by

I Gusti Ayu Tirtayani

IPP
Land Plot Jln.pandu Dalung North Kuta
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Jln.pandu Dalung North Kuta

Dalung, Badung

Land plot for sale - Dalung de Canggu Plot, Jl Pandu, Dalung 2km from Selolah Cerdas Insan (CIS) 6km from Sekolah Lentera Kasih 10km from Berawa B...

LT 100 m²

Dedi

Updated 2 months ago by

Dedi

IPP
Exclusive 1.5 Are Land Plot with SHM, End Position in Dalung Bali
Near Pantai Petitenget
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 6,47 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

SMALL LAND PLOT FOR SALE IN DALUNG An opportunity to own an exclusive land plot in the continuously developing Dalung area, situated in a well-org...

LT 156 m²

Victoria

Updated 20 days ago by

Victoria

ERA DC SEMARANG
Land Freehold In Dalung Bali
10
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 3,26 Million /sqm

Land Freehold In Dalung Bali

Dalung, Badung

Discover a unique opportunity to own a versatile piece of land in Dalung. This 260 sqm plot is perfect for those looking to invest in a prime urban...

LT 260 m²

Widyati Indaryana

Updated 20 days ago by

Widyati Indaryana

Ray White Seminyak
Land Suitable for Villa / Boarding House, Price 2.9 Million/M²
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Yellow Zone Strategic location near campus and main road, only 70 meters away North of Wr. Mina, near Canggu Riverside Suitable for Villa and Board...

LT 260 m²

Maha Property.

Updated 3 months ago by

Maha Property.

Maha Property
For Sale 2 Plots of Land 90 M2 + Building in Badung
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 6,11 Million /sqm

For Sale 2 Plots of Land 90 M2 + Building in Badung

Dalung, Badung

Asset Type: 2 plots of land (SHM) Land Area: 90 m2 Plot 1: 62 m2 Plot 2: 28 m2 Easy access to main roads and strategic areas Near culinary centers...

LT 90 m²

SUJAD miko

Updated 20 days ago by

SUJAD miko

Independent

Menampilkan 61-80 properti

Land for Sale in Dalung based on