Luas Tanah
Cheap Land in Padang Luwih Dalung Buc
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 767 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Padang Luwih Dalung Buc

Dalung, Badung

LAND FOR SALE - AFFORDABLY PRICED Location in Dalung Padang Luwih Suitable for villas and boarding houses, area 260m2 Details:

LT 260 m²

Adi losiadi

Updated 21 days ago by

Adi losiadi

Homeowner

For Sale 260.0 M² Riverfront Land Shm In Dalung Dd
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 689 Million Total
IDR 2,65 Million /sqm

For Sale 260.0 M² Riverfront Land Shm In Dalung Dd

Dalung, Badung

LAND FOR SALE - AFFORDABLE Dalung Ideal for villas and boarding houses, area 260m², Yellow Zone Details: Strategic location near campus and main...

LT 260 m²

Hendrik Orissanto

Updated 21 days ago by

Hendrik Orissanto

IPP
For Sale: 2.6 Are of Affordable Land in Dalung DD
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 767 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

For Sale: 2.6 Are of Affordable Land in Dalung DD

Dalung, Badung

LAND FOR SALE - AFFORDABLE Dalung Suitable for villas and boarding houses, area 260m², Yellow Zone Details: Strategic location near campus and m...

LT 260 m²

Astuti .

Updated 21 days ago by

Astuti .

IPP
Dijual Tanah Sisa 2 Kavling Shm Di Dalung Lyd
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 186 Billion Total
IDR 3,43 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah Sisa 2 Kavling Shm Di Dalung Lyd

Dalung, Badung

Di jual tanah di sisa 2 kavling Dalung Luas tanah 233m dan 180m Zona kuning/ perumahan Akses jln 7m SHM Harga : 800jt/are (nego)

LT 233 m²

Cindi Santoso

Updated 19 days ago by

Cindi Santoso

IPP
Strategic Land in Padonan Badung Area Suitable for Building Villas
Great for a boarding house
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,83 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

LAND FOR SALE AREA PADONAN, BADUNG, BALI Location: Pandu Street Padonan, Badung, Bali Land Details: Land Area: 160 m² Dimensions: 11 m...

LT 166 m²

Ida Bagus Putra Wigraha

Updated 12 hours ago by

Ida Bagus Putra Wigraha

LJH Realty Kuta
For Sale! Land in Dalung, North Kuta, Located in a Residential Area with Paved Road Access, Suitable for Building a House, Close to the Canggu Area.
4
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 7,69 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Land for sale in Dalung, North Kuta Located in a residential area with paved road access This land is suitable for building a house Close to public...

LT 156 m²

Pratiwi Adi Mustika

Updated 7 days ago by

Pratiwi Adi Mustika

LJH Realty Kuta
Land 1.6 Ares in Dalung Near the Padonan Canggu Bali Border
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,83 Million /sqm

Land 1.6 Ares in Dalung Near the Padonan Canggu Bali Border

Dalung, Badung

First come, first served !!!! Land Ready to Build near Padonan Canggu for Sale. Land Area: 160 m² Land Dimensions: 11m x 14.5m Facing: South SH...

LT 166 m²

Desak Made Kartika

Updated 8 days ago by

Desak Made Kartika

LJH Realty Grand Canggu
For Sale: Global Land
Great for a boarding house
IDR 8,75 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Global Land

Dalung, Badung

**STRATEGIC INVESTMENT LAND IN THE DEVELOPING ABIANBASE AREA, HIGH APPRECIATION POTENTIAL** Abianbase, Mengwi - Bali **SPECIFICATIONS:** * Land ...

LT 2500 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 19 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Plot Land for Sale - Dalung Starting From 100M2
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Plot Land for Sale - Dalung Starting From 100M2

Dalung, Badung

Land plot for sale - Dalung de Canggu Plot, Jl Pandu, Dalung 2km from Selolah Cerdas Insan (CIS) 6km from Sekolah Lentera Kasih 10km from Berawa B...

LT 100 m²

Manik Novita Dewi

Updated 14 days ago by

Manik Novita Dewi

IPP
Land in Dalung, Badung, Bali
2
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 754 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Land in Dalung, Badung, Bali

Dalung, Badung

FOR SALE: LAND IN DALUNG, BADUNG, BALI Area 260 m2 Yellow Zone North of Wr. Mina, near Canggu Suitable for villa and boarding house Price IDR 2.9 m...

LT 260 m²

Susan Tedja

Updated 19 days ago by

Susan Tedja

JPROPERTY
Bonus Land with 1-Story Building in Abianbase Dalung
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with 1-Story Building in Abianbase Dalung

Dalung, Badung

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price Rp. 750 million/negotiable (GLOBAL) Onsale Land with Bonus 1-Story Building located at Jl. Raya Abianbase, Dalung, Nort...

LT 120 m²

New bali property

Updated 26 days ago by

New bali property

Newbali Property
For Sale Land Location Dalung Padang Bali
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 47,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Location Dalung Padang Bali

Dalung, Badung

For Sale Land located in Dalung, Padang Bali Land area 13,500 m² Good front width Road 4 meters Yellow ITR Suitable for subdivision or housing de...

LT 13500 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 26 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Land for Sale in Strategic Location Behind Puspem Badung
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Strategic Location Behind Puspem Badung

Dalung, Badung

Location: Jl Arjuna, Dalung, North Kuta Specifications: Land area 400m2 Dimensions width 20m x 20m 4-meter dirt road access Land orientation facin...

LT 400 m²

RE/MAX THRONE

Updated 1 month ago by

RE/MAX THRONE

RE/MAX THRONE
Land 1 Are in Dalung Near Puspem Badung Bali
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land 1 Are in Dalung Near Puspem Badung Bali

Dalung, Badung

For Sale Ready-to-build land Villa and private home neighborhood Location in Dalung, Badung, Bali Near Puspem Badung Land area 1 are (100 M2) Fron...

LT 100 m²

Fauzi Ahmad

Updated 28 days ago by

Fauzi Ahmad

Independent

Land for Sale Suitable for Villa and Boarding Houses in Badung, Bali.
4
IDR 754 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

For Sale: Land Suitable for Villas and Boarding Houses in Badung, Bali Details: Yellow Zone Strategic location near campus and main road, only 70 ...

LT 260 m²

Selvina Selvina

Updated 1 month ago by

Selvina Selvina

Century21 Liberty Bandung
Land For Sale Location Dalung
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Location Dalung

Dalung, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Dalung location Front width 20 meters Road access 4 meters Land area 400 m2 Total price 1.2 billion

LT 400 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 19 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Suitable for Villas and Boarding Houses in Badung, Bali
4
IDR 754 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Land for Sale Suitable for Villas and Boarding Houses in Badung, Bali Details: Yellow Zone Strategic location near campus and main road, only 70m ...

LT 260 m²

Hanna

Updated 2 months ago by

Hanna

Century21 Liberty Bandung
For Sale Strategic Land Ready to Build in the Cepaka Mas Dalung Area
Great for a boarding house
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Location: Cepaka Mas Housing, Dalung SPECIFICATIONS: - Land area 2.5 are (250 m²) - Certificate status: SHM (Freehold Certificate) - Yellow zone ...

LT 250 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 19 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Land for Sale Cheap Ready to Build - Located in Dalung
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Cheap Ready to Build - Located in Dalung

Dalung, Badung

Specifications: - Land area 200 square meters - Front width 10 meters - South facing - Flat land ready for construction - Suitable for residence, g...

LT 200 m²

RE/MAX THRONE

Updated 19 days ago by

RE/MAX THRONE

RE/MAX THRONE
For Sale Land Located on Abianbase Road Near Dalung
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 599 Million Total
IDR 5,99 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Located on Abianbase Road Near Dalung

Dalung, Badung

For sale land located on Jalan Abianbase near Dalung Land area 100m2 Front width 8 m Yellow ITR SHM Rice field view Villa environment Road access ...

LT 100 m²

Pasek

Updated 20 days ago by

Pasek

Lucenteast
Menampilkan 121-140 properti

Land for Sale in Dalung based on