Luas Tanah
Cheap Land with Ocean View in Nusadua
Near Schools
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land with Ocean View in Nusadua

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Land for sale in Dharmawangsa, Nusadua Ocean view Road width accommodates 2 cars passing Promotional price 500 million/are exclusively in December ...

LT 120 m²

IRA (IHR) herlina

Updated 10 days ago by

IRA (IHR) herlina

Brighton Synergy Nusa Dua, Bali
Land for Sale, 97 Are Freehold Title, Jln Melasti near Pandawa Beach and Melasti South Kuta, Suitable for Villa
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 32,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE NEAR PANDAWA BEACH and MELASTI KUTA SELATAN Land area 97 are (9,700 m²) Freehold, global Yellow zone Price: IDR 335 million/...

LT 9700 m²

Wanwan

Updated 14 days ago by

Wanwan

ERA Inno
Land for sale in Jalan Jepun Putih Jimbaran, Bali
7
IDR 875 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Jalan Jepun Putih Jimbaran, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Land for sale on Jalan Jepun Putih Jimbaran, Bali Area: 184 m2 Certificate of Ownership (on hand). Facing: West Access is accessible by car PDAM ...

LT 184 m²

Jasmin K

Updated 10 days ago by

Jasmin K

Konig Property West
Land Plot Near GWK, Residential Aspect, Ungasan Badung, Bali
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 3,84 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND NEAR GWK, RESIDENTIAL AREA, UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI Global Price: - Land size: 1.3 are = IDR 650,000,000,- - Land size: 2.05 are = IDR ...

LT 130 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Green Bowl Beach Land, Cliff Ungasan, Badung, Bali
11
IDR 363 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Green Bowl Beach Land, Cliff Ungasan, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE GREEN BOWL BEACH LAND BALI CLIFF UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 1.3 Billion per ARE / Rp. 13 Million per METER LAND AREA: 27,985 M2 ...

LT 27985 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan
11
IDR 3,06 Billion Total
IDR 8,12 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

SALE AND LEASEHOLD OF STRATEGIC LAND PARCEL NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE Rp. 3,064,256,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD 80 YEARS LAND AR...

LT 377 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Strategic Land for Residential Area in Toyaning, Ungasan, Badung
8
IDR 1,19 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND FOR RESIDENTIAL ITR IN TOYANING UNGASAN BADUNG CONSISTS OF 3 PLOTS: - 141 M2 (4 M X 35.3 M) FACING NORTH AND WEST THERE I...

LT 141 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
no-image
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Tundun Penyu Land in Dipal, Ungasan, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN TUNDUN PENYU, PADAN GG UNGASAN, BADUNG, BALI PRICE Rp. 6.5 Billion, LAND AREA : 1,000 M2, DIMENSIONS : 28 M X 35 M, FREEHOLD TI...

LT 1000 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Land near Beranda Bukit in Goa Gong, Ungasan, Badung
7
Land
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 5,35 Million /sqm

Land near Beranda Bukit in Goa Gong, Ungasan, Badung

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND NEAR BERANDA BUKIT UNGASAN BADUNG SELLING PRICE: IDR 750 MILLION GLOBAL NETT LAND AREA: 140 SQM LAND DIMENSIONS: 11.2 M X 12.5 M F...

LT 140 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Strategic Roadside Land, Bkr Bali Cliff Ungasan, Badung, Bali
4
IDR 2,28 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND BKR BALI CLIFF UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 650 MILLION PER ARE / IDR 6.5 MILLION PER SQUARE METER PRICE OPTION IDR 2.47...

LT 380 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Residential Land Area at Bali Cliff Ungasan, Badung, Bali
4
Land
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 4,37 Million /sqm

Residential Land Area at Bali Cliff Ungasan, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE BALI CLIFF LAND UNGASAN RESIDENCE BADUNG, BALI PRICE Rp. 525 MILLION perARE / Rp. 5.25 MILLION perSQM LAND SIZE: 120 SQM FREEHOLD TITLE...

LT 120 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Tanah View GWK in Bukti Bintang, Ungasan, Badung, Bali
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Tanah View GWK in Bukti Bintang, Ungasan, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE - BUKIT BINTANG UNGASAN, BADUNG PRICE: Rp 600 Million per Are / Rp 6 Million per Square Meter LAND AREA: 360 m² LAND DIMENSIONS: 1...

LT 360 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Land on Dharmawangsa Main Road, Ungasan, Badung, Bali
5
IDR 5,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land on Dharmawangsa Main Road, Ungasan, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN DHARMAWANGSA UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 750 Million per ARE / Rp. 7.5 Million per SQUARE METER PRICE OPTION Rp. 5.7 Billi...

LT 760 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Strategic Land on the Main Roadside in Merak Ungasan, Badung, Bali
5
IDR 23,4 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN MERAK UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI SOLD Rp. 600 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 6 MILLION per METER PRICE OPTION Rp. 23.4 BILLION GLOBAL CONSISTS...

LT 3900 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Tunjung Land, Ungasan, Badung, Bali
7
Land
IDR 375 Million Total
IDR 375 Thousand /sqm

Tunjung Land, Ungasan, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN TUNJUNG UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI PRICE Rp. 375 Million per ARE / Rp. 3.75 Million per SQUARE METER GLOBAL PRICE OPTION Rp. 37.5 Bill...

LT 1000 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Last Small Unit Plot Villa Fairwinds Bali Direct Ocean View
9
IDR 23 Million Total
IDR 65,1 Thousand /sqm

Last Small Unit Plot Villa Fairwinds Bali Direct Ocean View

Kuta Selatan, Badung

LAST SMALL UNIT FAIRWINDS BALI !! Area 353 m² Width 15 meters DIRECT OCEAN VIEW LAST SMALL UNIT Fairwind 6 no 9 (private) PRICE: IDR 2...

LT 353 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 10 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
LAND BY THE ROAD IN BELIMBING SARI, PECATU, BADUNG, BALI
3
IDR 7,84 Billion Total
IDR 800 Million /are

LAND BY THE ROAD IN BELIMBING SARI, PECATU, BADUNG, BALI

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN BELIMBING SARI, PECATU, BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 800 MILLION per ARE / IDR 8 MILLION per METER Land Area: 980 M2 Freehold Titl...

LT 980 m²

Efa  Rista

Updated 17 days ago by

Efa Rista

Galaxy Grace
Kavling Land in Kampial, Jimbaran, Badung
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 2,23 Million /sqm

Kavling Land in Kampial, Jimbaran, Badung

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE: LAND PLOTS IN KAMPIAL JIMBARAN BADUNG 12 PLOTS AVAILABLE: LAND SIZE: 201 M2 - 395 M2 EARLY BIRD PRICE: IDR 450 MILLION perARE / IDR 4.5 ...

LT 201 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 22 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Ready-to-Build Land on Bypass Ngurah Rai, Nusa Dua, Badung, Bali
5
Land
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 625 Thousand /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND ON BYPASS NGURAH RAI NUSA DUA BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 1.25 M per ARE / Rp. 1.25 JT per METER CONSISTS OF 3 CERTIFICATES LAND AREA...

LT 2000 m²

Vania Lenny

Updated 1 month ago by

Vania Lenny

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Commercial Land on Raya Bypass Ngurah Rai Benoa Badung, Bali
3
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 20,4 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND ON NGURAH RAI BYPASS BENOA, BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE AT Rp. 22 BILLION GLOBAL PRICE OPTION Rp. 2,045,600,000 per ARE / Rp. 20,456,000 ...

LT 1075 m²

Vania Lenny

Updated 1 month ago by

Vania Lenny

Galaxy Grace
Menampilkan 21-40 properti

Land for Sale in Kuta Selatan based on