Luas Tanah
For Sale Land with Sea View and Jimbaran Toll Road (DM)
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 5,68 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

For Sale Land with Sea View and Jimbaran Toll Road (DM)

Kuta Selatan, Badung

For sale ocean view land in Balangan beach area. Exclusive plots only a few units

LT 947 m²

Dimas Swarga Property

Updated 8 days ago by

Dimas Swarga Property

Independent

Global Land for Sale Area 962m2 Bonus Building in South Kuta
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 5,7 Billion Total
IDR 5,92 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Strategic Land for Sale 962 m² – Ideal for Villa in South Kuta The best investment opportunity! This global land with an area of 962 m² is per...

LT 962 m²

FELIX WEMPY (VPCU)

Updated 26 days ago by

FELIX WEMPY (VPCU)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Hot List of Land for Sale, Tebing, Sea View, Pandawa Location, Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung
Commercial potential
IDR 211 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

HOT LIST TOP URGENT CHEAPEST IN ITS CLASS LAND FOR SALE LOSS TEBING SEA VIEW LOCATION PANDAWA KUTUH KUTA SELATAN BADUNG Land area 28,160 M² Th...

LT 28160 m²

WASA REALTY 6

Updated 26 days ago by

WASA REALTY 6

Wasa Realty
Rare Freehold Beachfront Land In Pandawa Bali - 4,800 Sqm
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 108 Billion Total
IDR 22,5 Million /sqm

Rare Freehold Beachfront Land In Pandawa Bali - 4,800 Sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

An exceptional beachfront development opportunity located on the iconic coastline of Pandawa Beach, South Bali. Positioned directly on white sand ...

LT 4800 m²

nadia amarendra

Updated 8 days ago by

nadia amarendra

Independent

Ultra Prime Beachfront Land - Pandawa Beach Bali | Freehold Title
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 108 Billion Total
IDR 22,5 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

ULTRA PRIME BEACHFRONT LAND - PANDAWA BEACH, SOUTH BALI A rare opportunity to secure one of Bali's limited beachfront development parcels located ...

LT 4800 m²

nadia amarendra

Updated 8 days ago by

nadia amarendra

Independent

Green Bowl Beach Land, Bali Cliff Ungasan, Badung, Bali
11
IDR 363 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Green Bowl Beach Land, Bali Cliff Ungasan, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE: GREEN BOWL BEACH LAND, BALI CLIFF UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI PRICE: Rp. 1.3 Billion per ARE / Rp. 13 Million per SQUARE METER LAND AREA: 27,9...

LT 27985 m²

IRENE (LYYC) Irene

Updated 8 days ago by

IRENE (LYYC) Irene

Galaxy KUTA
Cheap Land with Ocean View in Nusadua
Near Schools
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land with Ocean View in Nusadua

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Land for sale in Dharmawangsa, Nusadua Ocean view Road width accommodates 2 cars passing Promotional price 500 million/are exclusively in December ...

LT 120 m²

IRA (IHR) herlina

Updated 10 days ago by

IRA (IHR) herlina

Brighton Synergy Nusa Dua, Bali
Land for Sale, 97 Are Freehold Title, Jln Melasti near Pandawa Beach and Melasti South Kuta, Suitable for Villa
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 32,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE NEAR PANDAWA BEACH and MELASTI KUTA SELATAN Land area 97 are (9,700 m²) Freehold, global Yellow zone Price: IDR 335 million/...

LT 9700 m²

Wanwan

Updated 15 days ago by

Wanwan

ERA Inno
Land for sale in Jalan Jepun Putih Jimbaran, Bali
7
IDR 875 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Jalan Jepun Putih Jimbaran, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Land for sale on Jalan Jepun Putih Jimbaran, Bali Area: 184 m2 Certificate of Ownership (on hand). Facing: West Access is accessible by car PDAM ...

LT 184 m²

Jasmin K

Updated 10 days ago by

Jasmin K

Konig Property West
Land Plot Near GWK, Residential Aspect, Ungasan Badung, Bali
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 3,84 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND NEAR GWK, RESIDENTIAL AREA, UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI Global Price: - Land size: 1.3 are = IDR 650,000,000,- - Land size: 2.05 are = IDR ...

LT 130 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Green Bowl Beach Land, Cliff Ungasan, Badung, Bali
11
IDR 363 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Green Bowl Beach Land, Cliff Ungasan, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE GREEN BOWL BEACH LAND BALI CLIFF UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 1.3 Billion per ARE / Rp. 13 Million per METER LAND AREA: 27,985 M2 ...

LT 27985 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan
11
IDR 3,06 Billion Total
IDR 8,12 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

SALE AND LEASEHOLD OF STRATEGIC LAND PARCEL NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE Rp. 3,064,256,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD 80 YEARS LAND AR...

LT 377 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Strategic Land for Residential Area in Toyaning, Ungasan, Badung
8
IDR 1,19 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND FOR RESIDENTIAL ITR IN TOYANING UNGASAN BADUNG CONSISTS OF 3 PLOTS: - 141 M2 (4 M X 35.3 M) FACING NORTH AND WEST THERE I...

LT 141 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
no-image
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Tundun Penyu Land in Dipal, Ungasan, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN TUNDUN PENYU, PADAN GG UNGASAN, BADUNG, BALI PRICE Rp. 6.5 Billion, LAND AREA : 1,000 M2, DIMENSIONS : 28 M X 35 M, FREEHOLD TI...

LT 1000 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Land near Beranda Bukit in Goa Gong, Ungasan, Badung
7
Land
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 5,35 Million /sqm

Land near Beranda Bukit in Goa Gong, Ungasan, Badung

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND NEAR BERANDA BUKIT UNGASAN BADUNG SELLING PRICE: IDR 750 MILLION GLOBAL NETT LAND AREA: 140 SQM LAND DIMENSIONS: 11.2 M X 12.5 M F...

LT 140 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Strategic Roadside Land, Bkr Bali Cliff Ungasan, Badung, Bali
4
IDR 2,28 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND BKR BALI CLIFF UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 650 MILLION PER ARE / IDR 6.5 MILLION PER SQUARE METER PRICE OPTION IDR 2.47...

LT 380 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Residential Land Area at Bali Cliff Ungasan, Badung, Bali
4
Land
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 4,37 Million /sqm

Residential Land Area at Bali Cliff Ungasan, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE BALI CLIFF LAND UNGASAN RESIDENCE BADUNG, BALI PRICE Rp. 525 MILLION perARE / Rp. 5.25 MILLION perSQM LAND SIZE: 120 SQM FREEHOLD TITLE...

LT 120 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Tanah View GWK in Bukti Bintang, Ungasan, Badung, Bali
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Tanah View GWK in Bukti Bintang, Ungasan, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE - BUKIT BINTANG UNGASAN, BADUNG PRICE: Rp 600 Million per Are / Rp 6 Million per Square Meter LAND AREA: 360 m² LAND DIMENSIONS: 1...

LT 360 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Land on Dharmawangsa Main Road, Ungasan, Badung, Bali
5
IDR 5,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land on Dharmawangsa Main Road, Ungasan, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN DHARMAWANGSA UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 750 Million per ARE / Rp. 7.5 Million per SQUARE METER PRICE OPTION Rp. 5.7 Billi...

LT 760 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Strategic Land on the Main Roadside in Merak Ungasan, Badung, Bali
5
IDR 23,4 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN MERAK UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI SOLD Rp. 600 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 6 MILLION per METER PRICE OPTION Rp. 23.4 BILLION GLOBAL CONSISTS...

LT 3900 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 15 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
Menampilkan 61-80 properti

Land for Sale in Kuta Selatan based on