Luas Tanah
For sale: land
11
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 219 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For sale: land

Uluwatu, Badung

FOR SALE / FREEHOLD Premium Location on Jalan Pantai Cemongkak, Padang-Padang, Pecatu - Uluwatu, Bali Strategic land with sea and sunset views sta...

LT 33700 m²

Dewa Putu Ardha

Updated 9 days ago by

Dewa Putu Ardha

Independent

Land for Sale with Sea View - Kampial, Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 10,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,84 Million /sqm

Land for Sale with Sea View - Kampial, Nusa Dua

Benoa, Badung

FOR SALE LAND WITH SEA VIEW - KAMPIAL, NUSA DUA Land for Sale MAYA-LOKA-BENOA-NUSA-DUA - Badung Land Area 1745 sqm Rp 10,208,000,000 Fre...

LT 1745 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 5 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Exclusive Land for Sale on Karang Mas Jimbaran Main Road
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 33,7 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Exclusive Land for Sale on Karang Mas Jimbaran Main Road

Jimbaran, Badung

For Sale: Exclusive land on the main road of Karang Mas Jimbaran. 1 minute (500 meters) from Four Seasons Resort. The land spans 100 meters in fr...

LT 3750 m²

nyoman yulikori

Updated 9 days ago by

nyoman yulikori

Independent

Strategic Land in Bukit Damai Jimbaran Badung, Bali
6
IDR 3,97 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Bukit Damai Jimbaran Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN BUKIT DAMAI JIMBARAN BADUNG, BALI PRICE: Rp. 750 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 7.5 MILLION per METER ALTERNATIVE PRICE: Rp. 3.975 BILLIO...

LT 530 m²

Meirina Rajianto

Updated 5 days ago by

Meirina Rajianto

Galaxy KUTA
Exclusive Land for Sale on Karang Mas Main Road, Jimbaran
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 33,7 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Exclusive Land for Sale on Karang Mas Main Road, Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

For sale: Exclusive land on the main road of Karang Mas Jimbaran. 1 minute (500 meters) from the Four Seasons resort. The land has a front width o...

LT 3750 m²

Anandita

Updated 9 days ago by

Anandita

Independent

Strategic Land Premium Location in Dewi Sri Kuta Badung, Bali
6
IDR 8,83 Billion Total
IDR 19,5 Million /sqm

Kuta, Badung

FOR SALE DEWI SRI LAND KUTA BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 1.95 M per ARE / Rp. 19.5 JT per METER PRICE OPTION Rp. 8.833.5 M GLOBAL LAND AREA: 453 M2...

LT 453 m²

Meirina Rajianto

Updated 5 days ago by

Meirina Rajianto

Galaxy KUTA
1.5 Hectare Freehold Land In Green Bowl With Ocean View
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 112 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

1.5 Hectare Freehold Land In Green Bowl With Ocean View

Kutuh, Badung

1.5 HECTARE FREEHOLD LAND IN GREEN BOWL WITH OCEAN VIEW LAND FEATURES Land Size: 150 are Type of Contract: Freehold Strategic Location: *******...

LT 15000 m²

Tanah Bali Real Estate

Updated 5 days ago by

Tanah Bali Real Estate

Tanah Bali Real Estate
Elite Residential Land in the Taman Mumbul Area, Jimbaran, Badung, Bali
4
IDR 725 Million Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN TAMAN MUMBUL JIMBARAN BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 725 Million per ARE / Rp. 7.25 Million per SQUARE METER TOTAL 13 PLOTS, 4 PLOTS ...

LT 440 m²

Ayu Tampubolon

Updated 9 days ago by

Ayu Tampubolon

Galaxy KUTA
Ocean View Land Parcel Tukad Selatan - Ungasan
17
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,25 Million /sqm

Ocean View Land Parcel Tukad Selatan - Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Land Plot Tukad Selatan - Ungasan Property Overview -Total Land Area: 1,409 m² -Freehold -Residential zoning -Divided into 3 Plots: �...

LT 425 m²

Efa  Rista

Updated 5 days ago by

Efa Rista

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Land for Residential Area Toyanin Ungasan
12
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,74 Billion Total
IDR 8,48 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Residential Area Toyanin Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale: Strategic Land ITR Residential Area Toyaning 2 - Ungasan Bali Comprising 3 Plots: ● 141 m² (4m x 35.3m) Facing North and West ...

LT 205 m²

Meirina Rajianto

Updated 5 days ago by

Meirina Rajianto

Galaxy KUTA
Prime Strategic Land in Dewi Sri, Badung, Bali
4
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Prime Strategic Land in Dewi Sri, Badung, Bali

Kuta, Badung

FOR SALE DEWI SRI BADUNG LAND, BALI FOR SALE IDR 1.8 BILLION per ARE / IDR 18 MILLION per METER PRICE OPTION IDR 11.520 BILLION GLOBAL LAND AREA...