Luas Tanah
Buy Land Bonus 3 Villas Close To Kudeta Pettitenget Beach
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Buy Land Bonus 3 Villas Close To Kudeta Pettitenget Beach

Seminyak, Badung

BUY LAND BONUS 3 VILLAS NEAR KUDETA PETTITENGET BEACH For Sale: Land JALAN SARI DEWI, SEMINYAK, BADUNG, BALI. - Badung Land Area 1000 m² ...

LT 1000 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 5 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Land 2525M² in Segara Benoa Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 40,4 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Land 2525M² in Segara Benoa Bali

Benoa, Badung

LAND 2525M² IN SEGARA BENOA, BALI For Sale SEGARA BENOA - Badung Land Area 2525m² Dimensions 27 x 45 IDR 40,400,000,000 Freehold Title Premium 2...

LT 2525 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 5 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Quick Sale Ocean View Land in Balangan, Uluwatu
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 11,9 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Ocean View Land in Balangan, Uluwatu

Balangan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE FULL OCEAN VIEW AT BALANGAN, Uluwatu Land size: 1996 m2 Facing south Dimensions: 58 m x 34 m SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Selling...

LT 1996 m²

DP

Updated 5 days ago by

DICKY PROPERTY

Independent

Land at Pererenan Beach Canggu, Villa Area Private & Commercial
Near Pantai Nelayan
Ideal for farmingGreat for a boarding house
IDR 7,8 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Canggu, Badung

:fire:Land for Sale on Jalan Pantai Pererenan Canggu - North Kuta, Badung Private Villa & Commercial Area Land Area: 6 Are (600m²) Front Width...

LT 600 m²

Dewata property

Updated 5 days ago by

Dewata property

Independent

Land For Sale In Nusa Dua - Elite Business Area, Irreplaceable Location
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

LAND FOR SALE IN NUSA DUA - ELITE BUSINESS AREA, UNBEATABLE LOCATION Land for Sale NUSA DUA BYPASS MAIN ROAD, BADUNG, BALI. Land Area 3000 m² Rp...

LT 3000 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 5 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Land 62 Are View Benoa - Prime Location for Exclusive Housing
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 23,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,74 Million /sqm

Kuta, Badung

LAND 62 ARE VIEW BENOA - GOLDEN LOCATION FOR EXCLUSIVE HOUSING For Sale/Rent Land BENOA-KUTA-SELATAN-BADUNG - Badung Land Area 6200 m² IDR 23,22...

LT 6200 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 5 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Land 33Are SHM Gold Location Badung
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 33,7 Billion Total
IDR 10,2 Million /sqm

Land 33Are SHM Gold Location Badung

Jimbaran, Badung

LAND 33 ARE SHM GOLDEN LOCATION BADUNG Land for Sale TOYO-JIMBARAN - Badung Land Area 3300 m² Dimensions 100 x 33 IDR 33,765,000,000 SHM (Certifi...

LT 3300 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 5 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Rare Super Strategic Land in the Business Center on Sunset Road, Denpasar
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 160 Billion Total
IDR 32 Million /sqm

Kuta, Badung

RARE SUPER STRATEGIC LAND IN SUNSET ROAD DENPASAR BUSINESS CENTER Land for Sale SUNSET ROAD - Badung Land Area 5000 sqm Dimensions 28 x 178 Rp 160...

LT 5000 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 5 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Land 83.4 Are Benoa South Kuta For Sale
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 52,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,24 Million /sqm

Land 83.4 Are Benoa South Kuta For Sale

Benoa, Badung

LAND 83.4 ARE BENOA SOUTH KUTA FOR SALE Land for Sale BENOA-KUTA - Badung Land Area 8340 Dimensions 83 x 100 IDR 52,125,000,000 Certificate of Own...

LT 8340 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 5 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
For Sale: Land Plot 3 Are Near Dalung Roundabout
Near Schools
IDR 2,47 Billion Total
IDR 8,25 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land Plot 3 Are Near Dalung Roundabout

Dalung, Badung

Opportunity to own ready-to-build land in the Dalung Permai area with two-way car access and a location near Dalung Roundabout. Suitable for villas...

LT 300 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 9 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale on Main Road to Savaya Beach Club - Pecatu, Badung
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 26 Billion Total
IDR 6,49 Million /sqm

Pecatu, Badung

Opportunity to own premium land in the most potential developing area of South Bali. Located on the main road of Belimbing Sari towards Savaya Beac...

LT 4005 m²

REMAX MEGANTARA

Updated 9 days ago by

REMAX MEGANTARA

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Land, Freehold Title, in Nusa Dua
2
Land
Near Pantai Gunung Payung
Near Pantai Samuh
Near Pantai Pandawa
Near Pantai Nusadua
Near Pantai Tanjung Benoa
Near Pantai Muaya